10/17 00:00 | | America MG | America MG - Bahia(BA) | 0-0 | Bahia(BA) | 1 | 2.01 |
|
|
|
|
10/17 00:00 | | Confianca SE | Confianca SE - Avai FC SC | 3-1 | Avai FC SC | x2 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
10/17 00:00 | | Luis Angel Firpo | Luis Angel Firpo - Municipal Limeno | 1-1 | Municipal Limeno | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/17 00:00 | | Colorado Springs | Colorado Springs - Rio Grande | 1-0 | Rio Grande | 1 | 1.90 |
|
|
|
10/17 00:00 | | Atl. San Luis | Atl. San Luis - Club America | 0-1 | Club America | 2 | 2.35 |
|
|
|
10/17 00:00 | | Pachuca | Pachuca - Santos Laguna | 1-1 | Santos Laguna | 1x | 1.29 |
|
|
|
10/17 00:00 | | Colima FC | Colima FC - Mineros de Fresn | 5-0 | Mineros de Fresn | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/17 00:00 | | Tecos FC | Tecos FC - UA Zacatecas | 3-0 | UA Zacatecas | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 00:00 | | Santa Ana | Santa Ana - Cariari Pococi | 3-0 | Cariari Pococi | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 00:30 | | Houston Dynamo | Houston Dynamo - Seattle Sounders | 2-1 | Seattle Sounders | 2 | 2.60 |
|
|
|
10/17 00:30 | | San Antonio | San Antonio - FC Tulsa | 1-1 | FC Tulsa | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 01:00 | | Austin FC | Austin FC - Minnesota United | 0-1 | Minnesota United | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 01:00 | | Honduras Progres | Honduras Progres - UPNFM | 0-1 | UPNFM | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/17 01:00 | | Macara | Macara - LDU Quito | 2-1 | LDU Quito | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
10/17 01:10 | | Atletico Naciona | Atletico Naciona - Dep.Independient | 1-1 | Dep.Independient | 1 | 1.80 |
|
|
|
|
10/17 01:15 | | CD Vida | CD Vida - CD Olimpia | 2-1 | CD Olimpia | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 01:30 | | Real Salt Lake | Real Salt Lake - Colorado Rapids | 3-1 | Colorado Rapids | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
10/17 02:00 | | Oakland Roots | Oakland Roots - Orange County | 0-1 | Orange County | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 02:00 | | Herediano | Herediano - Alajuelense | 0-0 | Alajuelense | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/17 02:00 | | FC Tucson | FC Tucson - Tormenta | 3-1 | Tormenta | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/17 02:00 | | Cruz Azul | Cruz Azul - Tigres UANL | 1-1 | Tigres UANL | 12 | 1.37 |
|
|
|
10/17 02:30 | | LA Galaxy | LA Galaxy - Portland Timbers | 2-1 | Portland Timbers | x2 | 1.84 |
|
|
|
10/17 04:00 | | Fagiano Okayama | Fagiano Okayama - Matsumoto Yamaga | 3-0 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 1x | 1.21 |
|
|
|
10/17 05:00 | | Oita Trinita | Oita Trinita - Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | Vegalta Sendai | 1x | 1.35 |
|
|
|
10/17 05:00 | | JEF United Ichih | JEF United Ichih - Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | Omiya Ardija | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
10/17 05:00 | | Kanazawa | Kanazawa - Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | Ventforet Kofu | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
10/17 05:00 | | Renofa Yamaguchi | Renofa Yamaguchi - Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | Mito Hollyhock | 1x | 1.79 |
|
|
|
10/17 05:00 | | Tochigi SC | Tochigi SC - Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | Jubilo Iwata | 2 | 1.72 |
|
|
|
10/17 05:00 | | Gangwon FC | Gangwon FC - Gwangju FC Gwang | 2-1 | Gwangju FC Gwang | 1 | 2.17 |
|
|
|
10/17 05:00 | | Pohang Steelers | Pohang Steelers - Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | Nagoya Grampus | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/17 07:00 | | Thespa Kusatsu | Thespa Kusatsu - Kyoto Sanga | 1-1 | Kyoto Sanga | x2 | 1.17 |
|
|
|
10/17 08:00 | | Amazulu U23 | Amazulu U23 - Supersport Utd U | 0-1 | Supersport Utd U | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 08:00 | | Cape Town City U | Cape Town City U - Kaizer Chiefs U2 | 2-2 | Kaizer Chiefs U2 | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/17 08:00 | | TS Galaxy U23 | TS Galaxy U23 - Mamelodi Sundown | 1-2 | Mamelodi Sundown | x | |
|
|
|
10/17 08:15 | | Viktoria Zizkov | Viktoria Zizkov - Chrudim | 1-2 | Chrudim | 1 | 2.03 |
|
|
|
10/17 08:15 | | PSM Makassar | PSM Makassar - Bali United | 2-1 | Bali United | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/17 08:15 | | Admira Praha | Admira Praha - FK Kraluv Dvur | 2-2 | FK Kraluv Dvur | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 08:15 | | Slavia Prague B | Slavia Prague B - Slavoj Vysehrad | 1-2 | Slavoj Vysehrad | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/17 08:15 | | Chlumec nad Cidl | Chlumec nad Cidl - Jiskra Usti nad | 1-1 | Jiskra Usti nad | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/17 08:15 | | Dukla Prague B | Dukla Prague B - Teplice B | 3-0 | Teplice B | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 08:15 | | Hradec Kralove B | Hradec Kralove B - Velvary | 1-1 | Velvary | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/17 08:15 | | Pardubice B | Pardubice B - Bohemians 1905 B | 2-1 | Bohemians 1905 B | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 08:30 | | BW Linz | BW Linz - Austria Vienna I | 3-1 | Austria Vienna I | 1 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
10/17 08:30 | | Sparta Praha B | Sparta Praha B - Trinec | 4-0 | Trinec | 1 | |
|
|
|
|
10/17 08:30 | | FC STK 1914 Samo | FC STK 1914 Samo - Trebisov | 2-0 | Trebisov | 1 | 1.56 |
|
|
|
10/17 08:30 | | Viktoria Plzen B | Viktoria Plzen B - FC Pisek | 3-1 | FC Pisek | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/17 08:30 | | Pribram B | Pribram B - Karlovy Vary Dvo | 0-2 | Karlovy Vary Dvo | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 09:00 | | Rohoznik | Rohoznik - FK Humenne | 0-1 | FK Humenne | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/17 09:30 | | FC Brasov | FC Brasov - Petrolul Ploiest | 0-4 | Petrolul Ploiest | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/17 09:30 | | Formentera | Formentera - CA River Ebro | 1-0 | CA River Ebro | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 10:00 | | Levadia U21 | Levadia U21 - Parnu | 3-2 | Parnu | x2 | 2.89 |
|
|
|
10/17 10:00 | | Tartu Welco (Est | Tartu Welco (Est - FC Nomme United | 2-3 | FC Nomme United | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/17 10:00 | | FC Minsk | FC Minsk - FC Gomel | 0-0 | FC Gomel | 12 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
10/17 10:00 | | FC Kuressaare | FC Kuressaare - Tallinna JK Legi | 0-2 | Tallinna JK Legi | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
10/17 10:00 | | Varzim | Varzim - Maritimo | 1-1 | Maritimo | 1x | 1.58 |
|
|
|
10/17 10:00 | | Jeonbuk Hyundai | Jeonbuk Hyundai - Ulsan Hyundai Ho | 2-2 | Ulsan Hyundai Ho | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 10:00 | | Slask Wroclaw 2 | Slask Wroclaw 2 - Stezyca | 2-5 | Stezyca | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/17 10:00 | | Mostoles | Mostoles - Arenteiro | 0-0 | Arenteiro | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/17 10:00 | | Leganes B | Leganes B - Bergantinos CF | 1-2 | Bergantinos CF | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/17 10:00 | | Cerdanyola | Cerdanyola - Ibiza Islas Piti | 3-1 | Ibiza Islas Piti | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/17 10:00 | | RCD Espanyol B | RCD Espanyol B - SD Tarazona | 1-1 | SD Tarazona | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/17 10:00 | | Huesca B | Huesca B - AE Prat | 2-1 | AE Prat | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/17 10:00 | | SCR Pena Deporti | SCR Pena Deporti - CE Europa | 2-2 | CE Europa | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 10:00 | | CD Coria | CD Coria - Las Palmas B (Es | 3-1 | Las Palmas B (Es | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/17 10:00 | | Montijo | Montijo - Velez CF | 1-0 | Velez CF | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/17 10:00 | | Xerez CD | Xerez CD - AD Ceuta | 2-2 | AD Ceuta | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 10:00 | | Mancha | Mancha - Mar Menor | 1-2 | Mar Menor | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/17 10:00 | | UD Melilla | UD Melilla - Socuellamos | 3-1 | Socuellamos | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/17 10:15 | | Hirnyk-Sport | Hirnyk-Sport - Volyn | 1-1 | Volyn | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 10:15 | | AZ Alkmaar | AZ Alkmaar - FC Utrecht | 5-1 | FC Utrecht | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
10/17 10:30 | | Cagliari | Cagliari - Sampdoria | 3-1 | Sampdoria | x2 | 1.50 |
|
|
|
10/17 10:30 | | Wisla Plock | Wisla Plock - Pogon Szczecin | 1-0 | Pogon Szczecin | 1 | 3.62 |
|
|
|
10/17 10:30 | | Lokomotiv Gomel | Lokomotiv Gomel - FK Orsha | 2-1 | FK Orsha | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 10:30 | | Kasimpasa | Kasimpasa - Goztepe | 1-2 | Goztepe | 1x | 1.36 |
|
|
|
10/17 10:40 | | LKS Lodz | LKS Lodz - Arka Gdynia | 1-0 | Arka Gdynia | 2 | 2.47 |
|
|
|
10/17 11:00 | | Troyes | Troyes - Nice | 1-0 | Nice | x2 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
10/17 11:00 | | Nordsjaelland | Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland | 2-2 | Midtjylland | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
10/17 11:00 | | Ural Sverdlovsk | Ural Sverdlovsk - CSKA Moscow | 0-1 | CSKA Moscow | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/17 11:00 | | Minaj (Ukr) | Minaj (Ukr) - Desna Chernihiv | 0-0 | Desna Chernihiv | 1 | 3.75 |
|
|
|
|
10/17 11:00 | | Turkgucu Munchen | Turkgucu Munchen - SV Wehen Wiesbad | 1-0 | SV Wehen Wiesbad | 2 | 2.21 |
|
|
|
10/17 11:00 | | Swansea City | Swansea City - Cardiff City | 3-0 | Cardiff City | 12 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
10/17 11:00 | | BFC Daugavpils | BFC Daugavpils - Noah | 3-0 | Noah | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/17 11:00 | | Bangkok United F | Bangkok United F - Chonburi Shark F | 1-0 | Chonburi Shark F | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/17 11:00 | | Police Tero | Police Tero - Ratchaburi FC | 2-2 | Ratchaburi FC | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/17 11:00 | | Budaorsi SC | Budaorsi SC - Szentlorinc SE | 1-1 | Szentlorinc SE | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/17 11:00 | | Kecskemeti TE | Kecskemeti TE - Nyiregyhaza | 0-0 | Nyiregyhaza | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/17 11:00 | | Bodajk FC Siofok | Bodajk FC Siofok - Bekescsaba | 2-2 | Bekescsaba | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/17 11:00 | | Soroksar | Soroksar - Haladas | 1-0 | Haladas | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 11:00 | | AB Copenhagen | AB Copenhagen - Middelfart G og | 2-2 | Middelfart G og | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/17 11:00 | | Naestved | Naestved - B93 Copenhagen | 6-3 | B93 Copenhagen | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 11:00 | | C.D. San Fernand | C.D. San Fernand - Cacereno | 1-1 | Cacereno | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/17 11:00 | | Tamaraceite | Tamaraceite - Villanovense | 0-1 | Villanovense | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/17 11:15 | | Persija Jakarta | Persija Jakarta - Arema FC | 0-1 | Arema FC | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/17 11:30 | | SV Darmstadt 98 | SV Darmstadt 98 - Werder Bremen | 3-0 | Werder Bremen | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/17 11:30 | | Hansa Rostock | Hansa Rostock - SV Sandhausen | 1-1 | SV Sandhausen | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
10/17 11:30 | | SG Dynamo Dresde | SG Dynamo Dresde - Nurnberg | 0-1 | Nurnberg | 1 | 2.97 |
|
|
|
10/17 11:30 | | Sint Truiden | Sint Truiden - Anderlecht | 2-2 | Anderlecht | x2 | 1.19 |
|
|
|
10/17 11:30 | | Chiangrai United | Chiangrai United - Muang Thong Unit | 0-1 | Muang Thong Unit | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/17 12:00 | | Rayo Vallecano | Rayo Vallecano - Elche | 2-1 | Elche | 1 | 1.79 |
|
|
|
10/17 12:00 | | Levanger FK | Levanger FK - Flekkeroy | 1-0 | Flekkeroy | 1 | 1.69 |
|
|
|
10/17 12:00 | | Odense BK | Odense BK - Randers FC | 1-2 | Randers FC | 12 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
10/17 12:00 | | FC Arges Pitesti | FC Arges Pitesti - Farul Constanta | 2-1 | Farul Constanta | x | |
|
|
|
10/17 12:00 | | Rukh Brest | Rukh Brest - Dinamo Minsk | 1-3 | Dinamo Minsk | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
10/17 12:00 | | Viktoria koln | Viktoria koln - Wurzburger | 1-1 | Wurzburger | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/17 12:00 | | Banga Gargzdai | Banga Gargzdai - FK Panevezys | 2-1 | FK Panevezys | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/17 12:00 | | Alta | Alta - Hodd | 1-4 | Hodd | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
10/17 12:00 | | Ararat-Armenia | Ararat-Armenia - Ararat Erevan | 3-0 | Ararat Erevan | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 12:00 | | JK Sillamae Kale | JK Sillamae Kale - FC Flora Tallinn | 1-1 | FC Flora Tallinn | 1x | 1.62 |
|
|
|
10/17 12:00 | | Hammarby TFF | Hammarby TFF - Pitea IF | 0-1 | Pitea IF | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/17 12:00 | | Dinamo-Auto | Dinamo-Auto - FC Milsami | 1-3 | FC Milsami | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/17 12:00 | | Metallurg Lipets | Metallurg Lipets - Baltika Kalining | 0-4 | Baltika Kalining | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/17 12:00 | | Spartak Moscow I | Spartak Moscow I - Rotor Volgograd | 1-1 | Rotor Volgograd | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/17 12:00 | | Lyngby | Lyngby - Hobro | 1-1 | Hobro | 1 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
10/17 12:00 | | Buriram PEA | Buriram PEA - Nakhon Ratchasim | 2-0 | Nakhon Ratchasim | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/17 12:00 | | Lokomotiv Tashke | Lokomotiv Tashke - Andijan | 2-2 | Andijan | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 12:00 | | Navbahor Namanga | Navbahor Namanga - Kuruvchi Bunyodk | 2-1 | Kuruvchi Bunyodk | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/17 12:00 | | Cremonese | Cremonese - Benevento | 1-1 | Benevento | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
10/17 12:00 | | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | UD Ibiza-Eivissa - Mirandes | 0-2 | Mirandes | 1 | 1.70 |
|
|
|
10/17 12:00 | | Middlesbrough U2 | Middlesbrough U2 - West Brom U23 | 1-2 | West Brom U23 | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 12:00 | | Blauw Geel | Blauw Geel - Oostzaan | 2-3 | Oostzaan | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 12:00 | | DEM | DEM - HSC 21 Brein | 0-3 | HSC 21 Brein | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/17 12:00 | | GVV Unitas | GVV Unitas - Gemert | 0-3 | Gemert | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/17 12:00 | | Hoogland | Hoogland - VV Dongen | 0-1 | VV Dongen | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/17 12:00 | | HV & CV Quick | HV & CV Quick - ADO 20 Heemskerk | 0-1 | ADO 20 Heemskerk | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/17 12:00 | | USV Hercules | USV Hercules - EVV | 3-0 | EVV | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/17 12:00 | | Westlandia | Westlandia - UNA | 0-3 | UNA | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/17 12:00 | | Besa Kavaje | Besa Kavaje - Lushnja KS | 2-0 | Lushnja KS | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 12:00 | | Beselidhja | Beselidhja - Burreli | 0-5 | Burreli | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/17 12:00 | | Butrinti Sarande | Butrinti Sarande - Vora | 1-1 | Vora | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/17 12:00 | | KS Bylis | KS Bylis - Korabi Peshkopi | 4-0 | Korabi Peshkopi | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 12:00 | | Terbuni Puke | Terbuni Puke - Shkumbini Peqin | 0-0 | Shkumbini Peqin | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/17 12:00 | | Tomori berat | Tomori berat - Apolonia Fier | 2-0 | Apolonia Fier | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/17 12:00 | | Young Boys FD | Young Boys FD - IF Lyseng | 1-2 | IF Lyseng | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/17 12:15 | | Lausanne Sports | Lausanne Sports - Grasshopper | 3-1 | Grasshopper | x | 3.56 |
|
|
|
10/17 12:30 | | Kisvarda | Kisvarda - Ujpest | 0-0 | Ujpest | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 12:30 | | Alliance | Alliance - FC Uzhhorod | 2-3 | FC Uzhhorod | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/17 12:30 | | Petrikov | Petrikov - FK Lida | 2-0 | FK Lida | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/17 12:30 | | LASK Linz | LASK Linz - Wolfsberger AC | 0-1 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 4.02 |
|
|
|
10/17 12:30 | | Tirol | Tirol - TSV Hartberg | 2-2 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/17 12:30 | | NEC Nijmegen | NEC Nijmegen - Vitesse Arnhem | 0-1 | Vitesse Arnhem | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
10/17 12:30 | | Sparta Rotterdam | Sparta Rotterdam - Groningen | 1-1 | Groningen | x | 3.35 |
|
|
|
10/17 12:30 | | Al Akhaa Al Ahli | Al Akhaa Al Ahli - Al-Ansar(LIB) | 0-2 | Al-Ansar(LIB) | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/17 12:30 | | Shabab El Bourj | Shabab El Bourj - Al Sahel | 0-1 | Al Sahel | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/17 12:30 | | Standard Sumgayi | Standard Sumgayi - FC Neftci Baku | 1-1 | FC Neftci Baku | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 12:30 | | Campobasso | Campobasso - Bari | 1-3 | Bari | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 12:30 | | Catanzaro | Catanzaro - Taranto Sport | 3-0 | Taranto Sport | x | 3.43 |
|
|
|
10/17 12:30 | | Andria | Andria - Avellino | 1-1 | Avellino | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/17 12:30 | | Foggia | Foggia - Monopoli | 1-0 | Monopoli | 1 | 2.22 |
|
|
|
10/17 12:30 | | Juve Stabia | Juve Stabia - Picerno | 2-3 | Picerno | 1x | 1.18 |
|
|
|
10/17 12:30 | | Monterosi FC | Monterosi FC - Paganese | 1-0 | Paganese | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/17 12:30 | | Potenza | Potenza - ACR Messina | 2-3 | ACR Messina | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/17 12:30 | | Turris | Turris - Palermo | 3-0 | Palermo | 1x | 1.50 |
|
|
|
10/17 12:30 | | Vibonese | Vibonese - Latina | 2-0 | Latina | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/17 12:30 | | TEC | TEC - De Treffers | 0-4 | De Treffers | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 12:30 | | Omarska | Omarska - Krupa | 0-0 | Krupa | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 12:30 | | Groene Ster | Groene Ster - JOS Watergraafsm | 1-0 | JOS Watergraafsm | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 12:30 | | OSS '20 | OSS '20 - HVV Hollandia | 3-1 | HVV Hollandia | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/17 12:30 | | SK Zapy | SK Zapy - Jablonec B | 0-3 | Jablonec B | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | Bordeaux | Bordeaux - Nantes | 1-1 | Nantes | 2 | 2.77 |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | Stade Brestois | Stade Brestois - Reims | 1-1 | Reims | x | 3.24 |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | Metz | Metz - Rennes | 0-3 | Rennes | 1x | 2.15 |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | Strasbourg | Strasbourg - Saint Etienne | 5-1 | Saint Etienne | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | Everton | Everton - West Ham United | 0-1 | West Ham United | x2 | 1.52 |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | Empoli | Empoli - Atalanta | 1-4 | Atalanta | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | Genoa | Genoa - Sassuolo | 2-2 | Sassuolo | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | Udinese | Udinese - Bologna | 1-1 | Bologna | 1x | 1.38 |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | Hammarby | Hammarby - AIK Solna | 1-0 | AIK Solna | 1x | 1.47 |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | Mjallby AIF | Mjallby AIF - Kalmar | 4-0 | Kalmar | 12 | 1.39 |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | Norrby IF | Norrby IF - IK Brage | 2-3 | IK Brage | 1x | 1.26 |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | Aalesund FK | Aalesund FK - Sogndal | 3-0 | Sogndal | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | Belupo | Belupo - ZNK Osijek | 0-2 | ZNK Osijek | 2 | 1.86 |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | Cracovia Krakow | Cracovia Krakow - Warta Poznan | 2-0 | Warta Poznan | 1x | 1.23 |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | FC Riga United | FC Riga United - Metta/LU Riga | 1-1 | Metta/LU Riga | 1 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | AC Horsens | AC Horsens - Vendsyssel FF | 1-1 | Vendsyssel FF | 1x | 1.14 |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | Panaitolikos Agr | Panaitolikos Agr - OFI Crete | 1-2 | OFI Crete | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | PAOK | PAOK - Volos NFC | 4-4 | Volos NFC | 1 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | Setubal | Setubal - Vizela | 0-2 | Vizela | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | Fgura United | Fgura United - Luqa St. Andrew' | 1-1 | Luqa St. Andrew' | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | Mgarr United FC | Mgarr United FC - Marsa | 0-2 | Marsa | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | Altay | Altay - Karagumruk | 0-1 | Karagumruk | 1 | 2.17 |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | Galatasaray | Galatasaray - Konyaspor | 1-0 | Konyaspor | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | Nejmeh SC | Nejmeh SC - Bourj FC | 2-2 | Bourj FC | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | ASD Bra | ASD Bra - Gozzano | | Gozzano | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | Caronnese | Caronnese - As Casale Calcio | 1-1 | As Casale Calcio | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | Citta di Varese | Citta di Varese - Chieri | 1-1 | Chieri | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | HSL Derthona | HSL Derthona - Asti | | Asti | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | Imperia | Imperia - Borgosesia | | Borgosesia | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | Ligorna | Ligorna - Novara | 2-2 | Novara | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | Sanremese | Sanremese - Saluzzo | | Saluzzo | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | Sestri Levante | Sestri Levante - Lavagnese | | Lavagnese | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | Vado | Vado - PDHA | | PDHA | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | Arconatese | Arconatese - Ciliverghe Mazza | | Ciliverghe Mazza | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | Breno | Breno - Crema | 2-1 | Crema | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | Brusaporto | Brusaporto - Ponte San Pietro | 0-0 | Ponte San Pietro | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | Folgore Caratese | Folgore Caratese - Ciserano-Bergamo | 1-1 | Ciserano-Bergamo | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | Olginatese | Olginatese - Legnano | | Legnano | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | Real Calepina | Real Calepina - Franciacorta | | Franciacorta | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | USD Casatese | USD Casatese - Castellanzese | | Castellanzese | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | Vis Nova Giussan | Vis Nova Giussan - Sona | 2-3 | Sona | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | Ambrosiana | Ambrosiana - Campodarsego | 0-1 | Campodarsego | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | Cartigliano | Cartigliano - Union Clodiense | 1-2 | Union Clodiense | x | |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | Cjarlins Muzane | Cjarlins Muzane - Cattolica | 4-1 | Cattolica | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | Delta Porto Toll | Delta Porto Toll - ArzignanoChiampo | 0-4 | ArzignanoChiampo | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | Mestre | Mestre - Levico Terme | 1-1 | Levico Terme | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | Montebelluna | Montebelluna - Adriese | 1-0 | Adriese | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | Forli | Forli - Ghivizzano Borgo | | Ghivizzano Borgo | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | G.S. Bagnolese | G.S. Bagnolese - Lentigione | | Lentigione | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | Mezzolara | Mezzolara - Correggese | | Correggese | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | Prato | Prato - Seravezza Pozzi | | Seravezza Pozzi | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | Ravenna | Ravenna - Sasso Marconi | | Sasso Marconi | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | Real Forte Querc | Real Forte Querc - Fanfulla | | Fanfulla | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | Sammaurese | Sammaurese - Rimini | | Rimini | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | Arezzo | Arezzo - Foligno Calcio | 3-2 | Foligno Calcio | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | Cannara | Cannara - Flaminia | 1-1 | Flaminia | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | Poggibonsi | Poggibonsi - Trestina | 1-0 | Trestina | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | Pro Livorno | Pro Livorno - Rieti | 0-0 | Rieti | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | San Donato | San Donato - Follonica Gavorr | 3-3 | Follonica Gavorr | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | Scandicci | Scandicci - Lornano Badesse | 0-0 | Lornano Badesse | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | Tiferno Lerchi | Tiferno Lerchi - Montespaccato | 2-1 | Montespaccato | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | Fano Alma J. | Fano Alma J. - Matese | 0-1 | Matese | x | |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | Fiuggi | Fiuggi - US Tolentino | 1-0 | US Tolentino | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | Recanatese | Recanatese - ASD Pineto Calci | 1-1 | ASD Pineto Calci | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | Trastevere Calci | Trastevere Calci - Montegiorgio | 3-0 | Montegiorgio | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | Vastese | Vastese - Castelfidardo | 0-1 | Castelfidardo | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | Vastogirardi | Vastogirardi - Chieti | 1-1 | Chieti | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | Arzachena | Arzachena - Ostia Mare | 0-2 | Ostia Mare | x | |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | Carbonia | Carbonia - Calcio Giugliano | 0-3 | Calcio Giugliano | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | Gladiator | Gladiator - Insieme Formia | 4-0 | Insieme Formia | x | |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | Muravera | Muravera - Cynthialbalonga | 4-2 | Cynthialbalonga | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | Nuova Florida | Nuova Florida - Cassino | 2-1 | Cassino | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | Vis Artena | Vis Artena - Lanusei Calcio | 1-0 | Lanusei Calcio | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | Nardo | Nardo - US Casertana 190 | 1-2 | US Casertana 190 | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | Bisceglie | Bisceglie - Lavello | 1-2 | Lavello | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | Citta di Fasano | Citta di Fasano - Francavilla | 2-1 | Francavilla | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | Gravina | Gravina - Audace Cerignola | 0-1 | Audace Cerignola | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | Molfetta Calcio | Molfetta Calcio - FB Brindisi 1912 | | FB Brindisi 1912 | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | San Giorgio-Sedi | San Giorgio-Sedi - Rotonda | 1-1 | Rotonda | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | Sorrento F.C. | Sorrento F.C. - Nocerina | 0-0 | Nocerina | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | SS Nola 1925 | SS Nola 1925 - US Bitonto | 1-2 | US Bitonto | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | Castrovillari | Castrovillari - Real Aversa | 1-3 | Real Aversa | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | Messina | Messina - Trapani | 1-1 | Trapani | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | Licata | Licata - Portici 1906 | 4-0 | Portici 1906 | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | Rende | Rende - Cittanovese | 0-1 | Cittanovese | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | Sancataldese | Sancataldese - AS Acireale | 0-2 | AS Acireale | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | San Luca | San Luca - Gelbison Cilento | 1-1 | Gelbison Cilento | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | Santa Maria Cile | Santa Maria Cile - S. Agata | 2-1 | S. Agata | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | Troina | Troina - Cavese | 2-1 | Cavese | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | Jwaneng Galaxy F | Jwaneng Galaxy F - Simba | 0-2 | Simba | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | Bijelo Brdo | Bijelo Brdo - NK Dugopolje | 2-0 | NK Dugopolje | 1 | 2.19 |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | Croatia Zmijavci | Croatia Zmijavci - Rudes | 1-0 | Rudes | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | D. Zagreb 2 | D. Zagreb 2 - Radnik Sesvete | 2-1 | Radnik Sesvete | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | Le Messager Ngoz | Le Messager Ngoz - Vital’O | 2-1 | Vital’O | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | Rukinzo | Rukinzo - TOP Junior | 1-1 | TOP Junior | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | SP La Fiorita | SP La Fiorita - Tre Fiori | 2-1 | Tre Fiori | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | Murata | Murata - Fiorentino | 0-0 | Fiorentino | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/17 13:00 | | Tre Penne | Tre Penne - Cailungo | 2-1 | Cailungo | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/17 13:15 | | Villa Espanola | Villa Espanola - Wanderers FC | 2-2 | Wanderers FC | x2 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
10/17 13:30 | | Bayer Leverkusen | Bayer Leverkusen - Bayern Munchen | 1-5 | Bayern Munchen | 2 | 1.64 |
|
|
|
10/17 13:30 | | FK Krylya Soveto | FK Krylya Soveto - Volga Nizhny Nov | 2-0 | Volga Nizhny Nov | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/17 13:30 | | Khimki | Khimki - Akhmat Grozny (R | 2-0 | Akhmat Grozny (R | x2 | 1.46 |
|
|
|
10/17 13:30 | | Karlstad BK | Karlstad BK - Dalkurd FF | 3-1 | Dalkurd FF | 1 | 2.30 |
|
|
|
10/17 13:30 | | Swallows FC | Swallows FC - Stellenbosch FC | 1-1 | Stellenbosch FC | 12 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
10/17 13:30 | | FK MAS Taborsko | FK MAS Taborsko - Lisen | 0-2 | Lisen | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/17 13:30 | | SK Slovan Varnsd | SK Slovan Varnsd - Dukla Prague | 1-3 | Dukla Prague | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/17 13:30 | | Pretoria Callies | Pretoria Callies - Cape Town Spurs | 6-1 | Cape Town Spurs | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/17 13:30 | | Tshakhuma | Tshakhuma - Hungry Lions | 0-0 | Hungry Lions | x | |
|
|
|
10/17 13:30 | | Uthongathi | Uthongathi - Polokwane | 3-1 | Polokwane | 1x | 1.63 |
|
|
|
10/17 13:30 | | Virtus Francavil | Virtus Francavil - Catania | 1-1 | Catania | 1 | 3.08 |
|
|
|
10/17 14:00 | | Brondby IF | Brondby IF - Vejle | 3-2 | Vejle | 12 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
10/17 14:00 | | Energetik-BGU | Energetik-BGU - Dinamo Brest | 0-0 | Dinamo Brest | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/17 14:00 | | HB Torshavn | HB Torshavn - Toftir B68 | | Toftir B68 | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/17 14:00 | | KI Klaksvik | KI Klaksvik - B36 Torshavn | | B36 Torshavn | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 14:00 | | NSI Runavik | NSI Runavik - 07 Vestur Sorvag | 2-0 | 07 Vestur Sorvag | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/17 14:00 | | Vikingur Gotu | Vikingur Gotu - IF Fuglafjordur | 3-2 | IF Fuglafjordur | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/17 14:00 | | Beerschot VA | Beerschot VA - Mechelen | 0-1 | Mechelen | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/17 14:00 | | Eidsvold Turn | Eidsvold Turn - Tromsdalen | | Tromsdalen | 1x | 1.8 |
|
|
|
10/17 14:00 | | Assyriska | Assyriska - Orebro Syrianska | 1-1 | Orebro Syrianska | 12 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
10/17 14:00 | | IFK Lulea | IFK Lulea - Brommapojkarna | 0-2 | Brommapojkarna | 2 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
10/17 14:00 | | Alania Vladikavk | Alania Vladikavk - Neftekhimik Nizh | 2-3 | Neftekhimik Nizh | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/17 14:00 | | Kuban Krasnodar | Kuban Krasnodar - KAMAZ Naberezhny | 1-0 | KAMAZ Naberezhny | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 14:00 | | Olimp-Dolgoprudn | Olimp-Dolgoprudn - Gazovik Orenburg | 0-0 | Gazovik Orenburg | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 14:00 | | Tekstilshchik Iv | Tekstilshchik Iv - Akron Togliatti | 2-2 | Akron Togliatti | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 14:00 | | Tom Tomsk | Tom Tomsk - SKA-Energiya Kha | 1-0 | SKA-Energiya Kha | x | 2.90 |
|
|
|
10/17 14:00 | | Veles Moscow | Veles Moscow - Torpedo moskva | 3-5 | Torpedo moskva | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/17 14:00 | | Volgar Astrakhan | Volgar Astrakhan - Fakel | 0-2 | Fakel | 2 | 2.46 |
|
|
|
10/17 14:00 | | Yenisey Krasnoya | Yenisey Krasnoya - FK Krasnodar II | 2-0 | FK Krasnodar II | 1 | 1.78 |
|
|
|
10/17 14:00 | | Leganes | Leganes - Real Valladolid | 0-2 | Real Valladolid | 1x | 1.31 |
|
|
|
10/17 14:00 | | Aguias do Morada | Aguias do Morada - Pacos de Ferreir | 0-3 | Pacos de Ferreir | 1x | 9.90 |
|
|
|
10/17 14:00 | | Condeixa | Condeixa - Gil Vicente | 0-5 | Gil Vicente | 2 | 1.15 |
|
|
|
10/17 14:00 | | Feirense | Feirense - Nacional da Made | 1-1 | Nacional da Made | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
10/17 14:00 | | Felgueiras | Felgueiras - Estoril | 0-1 | Estoril | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
10/17 14:00 | | FC Alverca | FC Alverca - Anadia | 4-1 | Anadia | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/17 14:00 | | Castro Daire | Castro Daire - Olhanense SC | 2-2 | Olhanense SC | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 14:00 | | CD Cinfaes | CD Cinfaes - SC Farense | 0-4 | SC Farense | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/17 14:00 | | Leca | Leca - FC Arouca | 1-1 | FC Arouca | 12 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
10/17 14:00 | | Paredes | Paredes - Viseu | | Viseu | 1x | 2.32 |
|
|
|
10/17 14:00 | | SB Castelo Branc | SB Castelo Branc - Penafiel | 1-2 | Penafiel | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 14:00 | | SCU Torreense | SCU Torreense - Fafe | 1-1 | Fafe | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
10/17 14:00 | | Vilafranquense | Vilafranquense - Real SC | | Real SC | 12 | 1.48 |
|
|
|
10/17 14:00 | | Lommel SK | Lommel SK - Mouscron Peruwel | 3-0 | Mouscron Peruwel | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/17 14:00 | | Omonia Nicosia F | Omonia Nicosia F - Apollon Limassol | 1-0 | Apollon Limassol | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
10/17 14:00 | | Cherno More Varn | Cherno More Varn - Slavia Sofia | 1-1 | Slavia Sofia | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
10/17 14:00 | | AS Maniema | AS Maniema - Mamelodi Sundown | 2-2 | Mamelodi Sundown | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 14:00 | | Nouadhibou | Nouadhibou - ES Setif | 3-1 | ES Setif | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/17 14:00 | | Sigma Olomouc | Sigma Olomouc - MFK Karvina | 2-0 | MFK Karvina | 1x | 1.13 |
|
|
|
10/17 14:00 | | Teplice | Teplice - FC Viktoria Plze | 0-1 | FC Viktoria Plze | 12 | 1.19 |
|
|
|
10/17 14:00 | | Tescoma Zlin | Tescoma Zlin - Hradec Kralove | 2-3 | Hradec Kralove | 2 | 2.75 |
|
|
|
10/17 14:00 | | Peremoga Dnipro | Peremoga Dnipro - Mykolaivka | 1-0 | Mykolaivka | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 14:00 | | Magpies | Magpies - Europa Point | 5-0 | Europa Point | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/17 14:00 | | Cadiz B | Cadiz B - Panaderia Pulido | 2-1 | Panaderia Pulido | x | |
|
|
|
10/17 14:15 | | Celta Vigo | Celta Vigo - Sevilla | 0-1 | Sevilla | x | 3.05 |
|
|
|
10/17 14:15 | | Parma | Parma - Monza | 0-0 | Monza | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
10/17 14:30 | | FC Sion | FC Sion - Basel | 0-1 | Basel | x2 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
10/17 14:30 | | St. Gallen | St. Gallen - Servette | 2-1 | Servette | x | 3.80 |
|
|
|
10/17 14:30 | | FC UT Arad | FC UT Arad - U Craiova 1948 | 1-0 | U Craiova 1948 | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/17 14:30 | | Dnepr Mogilev | Dnepr Mogilev - Volna Pinsk | 3-1 | Volna Pinsk | 1 | 1.63 |
|
|
|
10/17 14:30 | | Esteghlal Molasa | Esteghlal Molasa - Rayka Babol | 2-2 | Rayka Babol | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 14:30 | | Shahin Bushehr | Shahin Bushehr - Qashqai Shiraz | 1-2 | Qashqai Shiraz | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/17 14:30 | | Otoho d'Oyo | Otoho d'Oyo - Petro Atletico D | 2-2 | Petro Atletico D | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/17 14:30 | | Brea | Brea - Numancia | 1-0 | Numancia | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/17 14:45 | | Al-Hala | Al-Hala - Manama Club | 2-4 | Manama Club | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 14:45 | | FC Twente Ensche | FC Twente Ensche - Willem II | 1-1 | Willem II | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
10/17 14:45 | | Sabah Baku | Sabah Baku - Karabakh Agdam | 1-2 | Karabakh Agdam | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/17 15:00 | | Montpellier | Montpellier - Lens | 1-0 | Lens | 1x | 1.60 |
|
|
|
10/17 15:00 | | Bodo Glimt | Bodo Glimt - Sarpsborg 08 | 2-1 | Sarpsborg 08 | 1 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/17 15:00 | | Brann | Brann - Stabaek | 1-1 | Stabaek | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
10/17 15:00 | | Haugesund | Haugesund - Mjondalen IF | 7-0 | Mjondalen IF | 1 | 1.62 |
|
|
|
10/17 15:00 | | Sandefjord | Sandefjord - Odd Grenland | 0-0 | Odd Grenland | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
10/17 15:00 | | Stromsgodset | Stromsgodset - Viking | 0-1 | Viking | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
10/17 15:00 | | Mezokovesd-Zsory | Mezokovesd-Zsory - Debreceni VSC | 1-0 | Debreceni VSC | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
10/17 15:00 | | BKMA | BKMA - Noravank | 2-0 | Noravank | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 15:00 | | Trnava | Trnava - Slovan Bratislav | 0-3 | Slovan Bratislav | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
10/17 15:00 | | Sturm Graz | Sturm Graz - SV Ried | 1-0 | SV Ried | 12 | 1.15 |
|
|
|
10/17 15:00 | | Zimbru Chisinau | Zimbru Chisinau - Petrocub | 0-1 | Petrocub | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/17 15:00 | | Domzale | Domzale - FC Koper | 2-3 | FC Koper | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
10/17 15:00 | | Partizan Belgrad | Partizan Belgrad - Radnik Surdulica | 2-0 | Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 1.06 |
|
|
|
10/17 15:00 | | US Tataouine | US Tataouine - C.A.Bizertin | 2-1 | C.A.Bizertin | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/17 15:00 | | FK Sarajevo | FK Sarajevo - Posusje | 1-0 | Posusje | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 15:00 | | NK Siroki Brijeg | NK Siroki Brijeg - Rudar Prijedor | 2-1 | Rudar Prijedor | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/17 15:00 | | Partizani Tirana | Partizani Tirana - KS Kukesi | 1-1 | KS Kukesi | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 15:00 | | Teuta Durres | Teuta Durres - KF Tirana | 2-3 | KF Tirana | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 15:00 | | Kabuscorp Do Pal | Kabuscorp Do Pal - Académica | 1-2 | Académica | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/17 15:00 | | FC Ajka | FC Ajka - Tiszakecske | 5-1 | Tiszakecske | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/17 15:00 | | Csakvari TK | Csakvari TK - Szeged 2011 FC | 3-1 | Szeged 2011 FC | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/17 15:00 | | Diosgyor VTK | Diosgyor VTK - Dorogi FC | 2-0 | Dorogi FC | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/17 15:00 | | Pecsi MFC | Pecsi MFC - Budafoki MTE | 3-1 | Budafoki MTE | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 15:00 | | Szolnoki MAV FC | Szolnoki MAV FC - Gyor | 0-2 | Gyor | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/17 15:00 | | Hearts of Oak | Hearts of Oak - Wydad | 1-0 | Wydad | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 15:00 | | LPRC Oiler | LPRC Oiler - Raja Casablanca | 0-2 | Raja Casablanca | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/17 15:00 | | Rivers United FC | Rivers United FC - Al-Hilal Omdurma | 1-1 | Al-Hilal Omdurma | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/17 15:00 | | Compostela | Compostela - Marino de Luanco | 1-1 | Marino de Luanco | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 15:00 | | Palencia | Palencia - Real Aviles | 1-2 | Real Aviles | x | |
|
|
|
10/17 15:00 | | CD Izarra | CD Izarra - Real Sociedad C | 1-1 | Real Sociedad C | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 15:00 | | Naxara | Naxara - CD Cayon | 1-1 | CD Cayon | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/17 15:00 | | CD Tropezon | CD Tropezon - SD Laredo | 1-0 | SD Laredo | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/17 15:00 | | Lleida | Lleida - Teruel | 0-0 | Teruel | 12 | 1.53 |
|
|
|
10/17 15:00 | | Don Benito | Don Benito - Merida AD (Esp) | 2-2 | Merida AD (Esp) | x | |
|
|
|
10/17 15:00 | | CD Marchamalo | CD Marchamalo - Granada CF B | 0-1 | Granada CF B | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 15:00 | | Puertollano C.F. | Puertollano C.F. - CF La Nucia | 1-2 | CF La Nucia | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/17 15:00 | | Toledo | Toledo - CF Intercity | 0-1 | CF Intercity | x | |
|
|
|
10/17 15:30 | | Augsburg | Augsburg - Arminia Bielefel | 1-1 | Arminia Bielefel | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
10/17 15:30 | | Newcastle United | Newcastle United - Tottenham Hotspu | 2-3 | Tottenham Hotspu | 1x | 1.70 |
|
|
|
10/17 15:30 | | IFK Goteborg | IFK Goteborg - Orebro | 2-0 | Orebro | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
10/17 15:30 | | Klubi 04 Helsink | Klubi 04 Helsink - Mikkelin Kissat | 2-0 | Mikkelin Kissat | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/17 15:30 | | HNK Sibenik | HNK Sibenik - Hajduk Split | 2-0 | Hajduk Split | 2 | 1.92 |
|
|
|
10/17 15:30 | | Legia Warszawa | Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznan | 0-1 | Lech Poznan | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
10/17 15:30 | | Pro Patria | Pro Patria - SudTirol | 0-0 | SudTirol | 1x | 1.55 |
|
|
|
10/17 15:30 | | Triestina | Triestina - Fiorenzuola | 1-0 | Fiorenzuola | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 15:30 | | Feralpisalo | Feralpisalo - Legnago Salus | 5-1 | Legnago Salus | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
10/17 15:30 | | Giana Erminio | Giana Erminio - Virtus Verona | 1-1 | Virtus Verona | 1x | 1.29 |
|
|
|
10/17 15:30 | | Juventus U23 | Juventus U23 - Seregno | 2-1 | Seregno | x | |
|
|
|
10/17 15:30 | | Mantova | Mantova - Lecco | 1-1 | Lecco | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
10/17 15:30 | | Padova | Padova - Trento | 2-1 | Trento | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 15:30 | | Pergolettese | Pergolettese - Albinoleffe | 1-0 | Albinoleffe | 2 | 2.46 |
|
|
|
10/17 15:30 | | Piacenza | Piacenza - Pro Sesto | 1-2 | Pro Sesto | 1x | 1.18 |
|
|
|
10/17 15:30 | | Arsenal Tivat | Arsenal Tivat - Bokelj Kotor | 0-0 | Bokelj Kotor | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 15:30 | | FK Berane | FK Berane - FK Grbalj Radano | 0-1 | FK Grbalj Radano | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 15:30 | | Lovcen Cetinje | Lovcen Cetinje - Mladost 069 Podg | 0-1 | Mladost 069 Podg | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/17 15:30 | | KOM Podgorica | KOM Podgorica - Jedinstvo Bijelo | 0-1 | Jedinstvo Bijelo | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 15:30 | | OFK Titograd | OFK Titograd - OSK Igalo | 0-3 | OSK Igalo | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/17 16:00 | | Napoli | Napoli - Torino | 1-0 | Torino | 1x | 1.13 |
|
|
|
10/17 16:00 | | Sonderjyske | Sonderjyske - FC Copenhagen | 1-1 | FC Copenhagen | 2 | 1.68 |
|
|
|
10/17 16:00 | | FK Krasnodar | FK Krasnodar - Bashinformsvyaz- | 1-1 | Bashinformsvyaz- | 12 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
10/17 16:00 | | Oliveirense | Oliveirense - Portimonense | 2-2 | Portimonense | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
10/17 16:00 | | AEL Limassol | AEL Limassol - Anorthosis Famag | 2-1 | Anorthosis Famag | 1 | 2.19 |
|
|
|
10/17 16:00 | | Trabzonspor | Trabzonspor - Fenerbahce | 3-1 | Fenerbahce | 12 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
10/17 16:00 | | FBC Melgar | FBC Melgar - Dep.San Martin | 6-0 | Dep.San Martin | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/17 16:00 | | Cobán Imperial | Cobán Imperial - Nueva Concepcion | 2-0 | Nueva Concepcion | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/17 16:00 | | Hapoel Kiryat Sh | Hapoel Kiryat Sh - Hapoel Hadera | 0-1 | Hapoel Hadera | 2 | 2.62 |
|
|
|
10/17 16:00 | | Sestao | Sestao - CD Ardoi | 4-0 | CD Ardoi | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 16:00 | | Antequera | Antequera - CD San Roque | 0-0 | CD San Roque | 1x | 1.37 |
|
|
|
10/17 16:00 | | Aguilas CF | Aguilas CF - UD Alzira | 2-2 | UD Alzira | x | |
|
|
|
10/17 16:00 | | Hercules FC | Hercules FC - UD Levante B | 0-3 | UD Levante B | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/17 16:00 | | Real Murcia | Real Murcia - Atletico Pulpile | 1-1 | Atletico Pulpile | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 16:15 | | Burgos CF | Burgos CF - CD Lugo | 1-1 | CD Lugo | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/17 16:15 | | Real Sociedad B | Real Sociedad B - Real Oviedo | 1-1 | Real Oviedo | 1x | 1.50 |
|
|
|
10/17 16:15 | | CSKA Sofia | CSKA Sofia - Botev Plovdiv | 3-2 | Botev Plovdiv | 1 | 1.43 |
|
|
|
10/17 16:30 | | Villarreal | Villarreal - Osasuna | 1-2 | Osasuna | x | 4.10 |
|
|
|
10/17 16:30 | | PFC Oleksandria | PFC Oleksandria - FC Vorskla | 1-2 | FC Vorskla | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
10/17 16:30 | | Shakhter Soligor | Shakhter Soligor - FC Torpedo Zhodi | 3-1 | FC Torpedo Zhodi | 12 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
10/17 16:30 | | Charleroi | Charleroi - Racing Genk | 2-0 | Racing Genk | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/17 16:30 | | Lincoln Red Imps | Lincoln Red Imps - Europa FC | 3-1 | Europa FC | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/17 16:30 | | Eldense | Eldense - Ejido | 3-1 | Ejido | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/17 17:00 | | Rosenborg | Rosenborg - Valerenga | 2-2 | Valerenga | 1 | 1.92 |
|
|
|
10/17 17:00 | | New York Red Bul | New York Red Bul - New York City (U | 1-0 | New York City (U | 1x | 1.44 |
|
|
|
10/17 17:00 | | Rabat Ajax | Rabat Ajax - Pembroke | 0-2 | Pembroke | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/17 17:00 | | St. George's | St. George's - Melita FC Saint | 0-2 | Melita FC Saint | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 17:00 | | Malacateco | Malacateco - CSD Municipal | 1-0 | CSD Municipal | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/17 17:00 | | Al ittihad(LBY) | Al ittihad(LBY) - Esperance Sporti | 0-0 | Esperance Sporti | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/17 17:00 | | Pardubice | Pardubice - Sparta Praha | 2-4 | Sparta Praha | x2 | 1.08 |
|
|
|
10/17 17:00 | | Grecia | Grecia - Deportivo Sapris | 1-1 | Deportivo Sapris | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
10/17 17:00 | | Pumas U.N.A.M. | Pumas U.N.A.M. - Juarez | 1-0 | Juarez | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/17 17:00 | | Arosa SC | Arosa SC - Navalcarnero | 1-0 | Navalcarnero | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/17 17:05 | | Proleter | Proleter - Backa Topola | 1-0 | Backa Topola | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/17 17:15 | | Hapoel Beer Shev | Hapoel Beer Shev - Maccabi Petah Ti | 1-0 | Maccabi Petah Ti | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
10/17 17:30 | | Rapid Bucuresti | Rapid Bucuresti - CFR Cluj | 2-0 | CFR Cluj | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 17:30 | | U.S.Monastir | U.S.Monastir - Chebba | 2-0 | Chebba | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/17 17:30 | | AEK | AEK - PAE Atromitos | 3-0 | PAE Atromitos | 1 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
10/17 17:30 | | Pas Giannina | Pas Giannina - Olympiakos | 1-2 | Olympiakos | 2 | 1.46 |
|
|
|
10/17 18:00 | | York Utd | York Utd - FC Edmonton | 1-1 | FC Edmonton | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/17 18:00 | | RWDM 47 | RWDM 47 - Westerlo | 1-2 | Westerlo | x2 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
10/17 18:00 | | Club Comunicacio | Club Comunicacio - Deportivo Achuap | 0-0 | Deportivo Achuap | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/17 18:00 | | Ferroviaria SP | Ferroviaria SP - Atletico-CE | 0-0 | Atletico-CE | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/17 18:15 | | NK Olimpija Ljub | NK Olimpija Ljub - Tabor Sezana | 1-0 | Tabor Sezana | 12 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
10/17 18:15 | | Alianza Huanuco | Alianza Huanuco - Cienciano | 1-1 | Cienciano | x2 | 1.17 |
|
|
|
10/17 18:30 | | Deportivo Maldon | Deportivo Maldon - CA Penarol | 1-0 | CA Penarol | 2 | 1.51 |
|
|
|
10/17 18:30 | | Cittadella | Cittadella - Spal | 0-0 | Spal | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/17 18:45 | | Marseille | Marseille - Lorient | 4-1 | Lorient | 1x | 1.16 |
|
|
|
10/17 18:45 | | Juventus | Juventus - AS Roma | 1-0 | AS Roma | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
10/17 18:45 | | Atletico Tucuman | Atletico Tucuman - Argentinos junio | 4-3 | Argentinos junio | x | 2.80 |
|
|
|
10/17 18:45 | | Colon de Santa F | Colon de Santa F - Talleres Cordoba | 1-0 | Talleres Cordoba | x | 2.90 |
|
|
|
10/17 19:00 | | Barcelona | Barcelona - Valencia | 3-1 | Valencia | 1 | 1.55 |
|
|
|
10/17 19:00 | | KAA Gent | KAA Gent - KAS Eupen | 2-0 | KAS Eupen | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
10/17 19:00 | | Athletico-PR | Athletico-PR - Fluminense RJ | 0-1 | Fluminense RJ | 1 | 2.54 |
|
|
|
10/17 19:00 | | Palmeiras | Palmeiras - Internacional RS | 1-0 | Internacional RS | x | 3.71 |
|
|
|
10/17 19:00 | | Ponferradina | Ponferradina - Fuenlabrada | 0-0 | Fuenlabrada | 12 | 1.37 |
|
|
|
10/17 19:00 | | Rio Ave | Rio Ave - Boavista | 4-0 | Boavista | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
10/17 19:00 | | Mushuc Runa | Mushuc Runa - Tecnico Universi | 0-1 | Tecnico Universi | x2 | 1.44 |
|
|
|
10/17 19:00 | | Deportivo Pasto | Deportivo Pasto - Deportes Quindio | 1-0 | Deportes Quindio | 1x | 1.36 |
|
|
|
10/17 19:00 | | Academia Rey | Academia Rey - JBL Zulia | 6-0 | JBL Zulia | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/17 19:00 | | Atletico El Vigi | Atletico El Vigi - Real Frontera | 2-2 | Real Frontera | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 20:00 | | Cavalry | Cavalry - HFX Wanderers | 0-0 | HFX Wanderers | x | |
|
|
|
10/17 20:00 | | CD Motagua | CD Motagua - Marathon | 2-1 | Marathon | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/17 20:00 | | Atlético F.C. | Atlético F.C. - Boca Juniors | 2-1 | Boca Juniors | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/17 20:00 | | AD Guanacasteca | AD Guanacasteca - Santos De Guapil | 1-3 | Santos De Guapil | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 20:00 | | Llaneros FC | Llaneros FC - Yaracuy FC | 1-2 | Yaracuy FC | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/17 20:00 | | Limon FC | Limon FC - Consultants Desa | 0-3 | Consultants Desa | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/17 20:00 | | Marineros | Marineros - Cofutpa | | Cofutpa | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/17 20:30 | | Sporting Cristal | Sporting Cristal - Ayacucho | 1-0 | Ayacucho | x | 4.10 |
|
|
|
10/17 20:30 | | ABC RN | ABC RN - SER Caxias | 3-0 | SER Caxias | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/17 20:45 | | Cerro Largo | Cerro Largo - CA Progreso | 1-0 | CA Progreso | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
10/17 21:00 | | Manaus | Manaus - Ypiranga FC | 1-1 | Ypiranga FC | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/17 21:00 | | Guastatoya | Guastatoya - Xelaju MC | 3-0 | Xelaju MC | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/17 21:00 | | Sol de America | Sol de America - Libertad | 0-4 | Libertad | x2 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
10/17 21:00 | | 11 Deportivo | 11 Deportivo - Jocoro | 2-2 | Jocoro | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/17 21:00 | | Real Sociedad To | Real Sociedad To - CD Victoria | 2-1 | CD Victoria | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/17 21:00 | | Aldosivi Mar del | Aldosivi Mar del - Independiente | 1-0 | Independiente | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/17 21:00 | | Sacramento Repub | Sacramento Repub - Tacoma Defiance | 0-0 | Tacoma Defiance | 1x | 1.16 |
|
|
|
10/17 21:00 | | Guadalupe | Guadalupe - Perez Zeledon | 0-1 | Perez Zeledon | 1x | 1.22 |
|
|
|
10/17 21:00 | | Reboceros de La | Reboceros de La - Dongu | 2-2 | Dongu | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/17 21:00 | | Alianza Petroler | Alianza Petroler - Atletico Bucaram | 2-0 | Atletico Bucaram | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/17 21:15 | | Atletico Clube G | Atletico Clube G - Atletico Mineiro | 2-1 | Atletico Mineiro | 2 | 1.79 |
|
|
|
10/17 21:15 | | Ceara | Ceara - Bragantino | 2-2 | Bragantino | 1x | 1.40 |
|
|
|
10/17 21:15 | | Gremio RS | Gremio RS - Juventude | 3-2 | Juventude | 1x | 1.15 |
|
|
|
10/17 21:30 | | Deportivo Cuenca | Deportivo Cuenca - Nueve de Octubre | 3-1 | Nueve de Octubre | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 22:00 | | Oklahoma City En | Oklahoma City En - Birmingham City | 0-0 | Birmingham City | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/17 22:00 | | San Diego Loyal | San Diego Loyal - New Mexico | 1-1 | New Mexico | 1 | 2.01 |
|
|
|
10/17 22:30 | | Chivas Guadalaja | Chivas Guadalaja - Toluca | 2-0 | Toluca | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
10/17 23:00 | | CS Cerrito | CS Cerrito - Centro Atletico | 2-4 | Centro Atletico | x | 3.28 |
|
|
|
10/17 23:05 | | Independiente Sa | Independiente Sa - Millonarios | 0-2 | Millonarios | 12 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
10/17 23:15 | | Guairena FC | Guairena FC - Olimpia Asuncion | 0-2 | Olimpia Asuncion | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/17 23:15 | | River Plate (PAR | River Plate (PAR - San Lorenzo | 3-1 | San Lorenzo | 1 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
10/17 23:30 | | Flamengo | Flamengo - Cuiaba | 0-0 | Cuiaba | 12 | 1.13 |
|
|
|
10/17 23:30 | | Sport Club do Re | Sport Club do Re - Santos | 0-0 | Santos | 1x | 1.38 |
|
|
|
10/17 23:30 | | Miami FC | Miami FC - Pittsburgh River | 0-0 | Pittsburgh River | 1 | 2.14 |
|
|
|
10/17 23:30 | | Fort Lauderdale | Fort Lauderdale - North Texas | 0-1 | North Texas | x | |
|
|
|