user profile
englishenglish english
2021-12-02 15:37:28

Predictions November 06, 2021

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Tip Odd Book Result +
11/06 00:00InternationalEl SalvadorEl Salvador - Bolivia0-1Bolivia12.25 vip wrong
11/06 00:00EcuadorClub Sport EmeleClub Sport Emele - Mushuc Runa2-0Mushuc Runa1x1.10 vip correct
11/06 00:00ArgentinaAtletico De RafaAtletico De Rafa - Guillermo Brown0-1Guillermo Brown1x1.25 vip wrong
11/06 00:10ArgentinaClub Atletico MiClub Atletico Mi - Atletico Atlanta1-1Atletico Atlanta1 vip wrong
11/06 00:15ArgentinaLanusLanus - Estudiantes La P1-1Estudiantes La Px3.15 vip correct
11/06 00:30BrazilFlamengoFlamengo - Atletico Clube G2-0Atletico Clube G121.17 vip correct
11/06 00:30BrazilLondrina (PR)Londrina (PR) - Cruzeiro0-1Cruzeiro121.35 vip correct
11/06 01:00MexicoPueblaPuebla - Toluca1-0Toluca1x1.34 vip correct
11/06 01:00United StatesSan AntonioSan Antonio - San Diego Loyal2-0San Diego Loyalx3.22 vip wrong
11/06 01:00ColombiaDeportivo PereirDeportivo Pereir - Jaguares de Cord0-0Jaguares de Cord12.36 vip wrong
11/06 01:30United StatesEl Paso PatriotsEl Paso Patriots - Oakland Roots0-1Oakland Roots11.35 vip wrong
11/06 02:00MexicoCD Alacranes de CD Alacranes de - Leones Negros 22-1Leones Negros 21 vip correct
11/06 03:00MexicoMazatlan FCMazatlan FC - Chivas Guadalaja0-1Chivas Guadalaja1x vip wrong
11/06 04:00RussiaSKA-Energiya KhaSKA-Energiya Kha - Rotor Volgograd3-1Rotor Volgograd1x1.20 vip correct
11/06 05:00JapanShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-Pulse - Consadole Sappor2-2Consadole Sapporx2 vip correct
11/06 05:00Korea RepublicJeju UnitedJeju United - Suwon Samsung Bl2-0Suwon Samsung Bl1x1.27 vip correct
11/06 06:00JapanVissel KobeVissel Kobe - Tokushima Vortis1-0Tokushima Vortis11.77 vip correct
11/06 07:00JapanYokohama MarinosYokohama Marinos - FC Tokyo8-0FC Tokyo11.91 vip correct
11/06 07:30Korea RepublicSuwon CitySuwon City - Daegu FC1-2Daegu FC121.30 vip correct
11/06 08:00RussiaTom TomskTom Tomsk - Fakel2-2Fakel121.25 vip wrong
11/06 08:00South AfricaChippa Utd. U23Chippa Utd. U23 - Supersport Utd U2-0Supersport Utd U1 vip correct
11/06 08:00South AfricaTS Galaxy U23TS Galaxy U23 - Maritzburg Utd U3-0Maritzburg Utd Ux2 vip wrong
11/06 08:15IndonesiaMadura UnitedMadura United - Persita1-2Persitax vip wrong
11/06 08:15IndonesiaPSIS SemarangPSIS Semarang - Borneo0-1Borneo1 vip wrong
11/06 09:00RomaniaCsikszereda M. CCsikszereda M. C - Viitorul Tg. Jiu3-1Viitorul Tg. Jiu1x vip correct
11/06 09:00RomaniaGloria BuzauGloria Buzau - Unirea Dej1-0Unirea Dej1x vip correct
11/06 09:00RomaniaMetaloglobusMetaloglobus - Braila2-1Braila1 vip correct
11/06 09:00RomaniaPolitehnica IasiPolitehnica Iasi - FC Unirea 2004 S3-1FC Unirea 2004 S23.10 vip wrong
11/06 09:00RomaniaUnirea ConstantaUnirea Constanta - Ripensia Timisoa0-2Ripensia Timisoax21.19 vip correct
11/06 09:15Czech RepublicChrudimChrudim - Usti nad Labem0-0Usti nad Labem121.26 vip wrong
11/06 09:15Czech RepublicTrinecTrinec - FK Graffin Vlasi0-1FK Graffin Vlasi121.25 vip correct
11/06 09:30AustraliaOlympic FCOlympic FC - Queensland Lions1-3Queensland Lions12 vip correct
11/06 09:45UzbekistanMashal MuborakMashal Muborak - Turon0-0Turon1x vip correct
11/06 10:00BelarusEnergetik-BGUEnergetik-BGU - FC Minsk1-1FC Minskx3.24 vip correct
11/06 10:00BelarusFC Belshyna BabrFC Belshyna Babr - Lokomotiv Gomel4-2Lokomotiv Gomel12 vip correct
11/06 10:00RussiaYenisey KrasnoyaYenisey Krasnoya - Spartak Moscow I2-1Spartak Moscow I11.69 vip correct
11/06 10:00RussiaNeftekhimik NizhNeftekhimik Nizh - Volgar Astrakhan0-1Volgar Astrakhan11.46 vip wrong
11/06 10:00Czech RepublicDukla PragueDukla Prague - Brno1-0Brno121.25 vip correct
11/06 10:00Korea RepublicJeonbuk Hyundai Jeonbuk Hyundai - Ulsan Hyundai Ho3-2Ulsan Hyundai Hox3.30 vip wrong
11/06 10:00South AfricaStellenbosch U23Stellenbosch U23 - Mamelodi Sundown0-2Mamelodi Sundown12 vip correct
11/06 10:30ThailandNong Bua PitchayNong Bua Pitchay - Chiangmai FC3-1Chiangmai FC1 vip correct
11/06 10:30TurkeySivassporSivasspor - Giresunspor0-0Giresunsporx3.21 vip correct
11/06 10:30BulgariaCherno More VarnCherno More Varn - Tsarsko Selo1-1Tsarsko Selo11.42 vip wrong
11/06 10:30RomaniaPetrolul PloiestPetrolul Ploiest - Dunarea Calarasi4-1Dunarea Calarasi11.09 vip correct
11/06 11:00RussiaArsenal TulaArsenal Tula - Bashinformsvyaz-0-0Bashinformsvyaz-1x1.52 vip correct
11/06 11:00LithuaniaDziugas TelsiaiDziugas Telsiai - Spyris Kaunas1-5Spyris Kaunasx21.22 vip correct
11/06 11:00EstoniaLevadia TallinnLevadia Tallinn - Tallinna JK Legi2-2Tallinna JK Legi11.26 vip wrong
11/06 11:00MoldovaFlorestiFloresti - Dinamo-Auto1-5Dinamo-Auto2 vip correct
11/06 11:00RussiaGazovik OrenburgGazovik Orenburg - Baltika Kalining2-1Baltika Kalining121.28 vip correct
11/06 11:00RussiaAkron TogliattiAkron Togliatti - Metallurg Lipets2-0Metallurg Lipets12 vip correct
11/06 11:00RussiaTekstilshchik IvTekstilshchik Iv - FK Krasnodar II0-1FK Krasnodar II1 vip wrong
11/06 11:00RussiaVeles MoscowVeles Moscow - Kuban Krasnodar1-0Kuban Krasnodarx2 vip wrong
11/06 11:00PortugalClube DesportivoClube Desportivo - Rio Ave0-1Rio Avex21.24 vip correct
11/06 11:00ThailandChiangrai UnitedChiangrai United - Bangkok United F0-4Bangkok United F12 vip correct
11/06 11:00ThailandPathum UnitedPathum United - Buriram PEA1-0Buriram PEA12 vip correct
11/06 11:00IranMes KermanMes Kerman - Mashin Sazi1-1Mashin Sazi1 vip wrong
11/06 11:00IranQashqai ShirazQashqai Shiraz - Esteghlal Molasa3-0Esteghlal Molasa1x vip correct
11/06 11:00IranRayka BabolRayka Babol - Malavan0-0Malavan1 vip wrong
11/06 11:00AzerbaijanSabah BakuSabah Baku - Zira3-3Zira2 vip wrong
11/06 11:00UkraineFC VovchanskFC Vovchansk - Trostyanets3-5Trostyanets1 vip wrong
11/06 11:15UkraineKremin KremenchuKremin Kremenchu - FK Avanhard Kram0-1FK Avanhard Kram12 vip correct
11/06 11:15LebanonAl SahelAl Sahel - Bourj FC1-1Bourj FC1 vip wrong
11/06 11:15LebanonShabab El Bourj Shabab El Bourj - Al-Safa1-1Al-Safa1x vip correct
11/06 11:15LebanonTripoliTripoli - Al Akhaa Al Ahli2-1Al Akhaa Al Ahlix vip wrong
11/06 11:15IndonesiaBhayangkara SoloBhayangkara Solo - PSM Makassar2-0PSM Makassar1 vip correct
11/06 11:30PolandPiast GliwicePiast Gliwice - Warta Poznan0-1Warta Poznan121.31 vip correct
11/06 11:30LatviaBFC DaugavpilsBFC Daugavpils - RFS0-2RFS2 vip correct
11/06 11:30LatviaMetta/LU RigaMetta/LU Riga - Noah3-0Noahx2 vip awarded
11/06 11:30LatviaFC Riga UnitedFC Riga United - FK Valmiera0-0FK Valmiera123.27 vip wrong
11/06 11:30LatviaSpartaks JurmalaSpartaks Jurmala - FHK Liepajas Met0-1FHK Liepajas Met1x vip wrong
11/06 11:30ThailandKhonkaen Utd.Khonkaen Utd. - Police Tero1-1Police Tero1x vip correct
11/06 11:30IranEsteghlal KhuzesEsteghlal Khuzes - Arman Gohar0-3Arman Gohar1x vip wrong
11/06 11:30IranPars Janoobi JamPars Janoobi Jam - Khooshe Talaee0-0Khooshe Talaee1 vip wrong
11/06 11:30EnglandChelsea U23Chelsea U23 - Crystal Palace U1-2Crystal Palace U12 vip correct
11/06 11:30UkraineDnipro CherkasyDnipro Cherkasy - Dinaz Vyshgorod1-2Dinaz Vyshgorod2 vip correct
11/06 11:40PolandGKS KatowiceGKS Katowice - Korona Kielce1-0Korona Kielce121.4 vip correct
11/06 12:00NorwayEgersundEgersund - Notodden1-3Notodden17.00 vip wrong
11/06 12:00NorwayFlekkeroyFlekkeroy - Nardo FK3-0Nardo FKx2.65 vip wrong
11/06 12:00NorwayLevanger FKLevanger FK - Kjelsas1-2Kjelsas1x6.56 vip wrong
11/06 12:00NorwayHodd 2Hodd 2 - FK Arendal2-3FK Arendalx vip wrong
11/06 12:00NorwayOygardenOygarden - Fram Larvik0-0Fram Larvik1 vip wrong
11/06 12:00NorwaySkeidSkeid - Rosenborg B12-0Rosenborg B11.00 vip correct
11/06 12:00NorwayVard HaugesundVard Haugesund - Sotra2-1Sotra1 vip correct
11/06 12:00SwedenTrelleborgs FFTrelleborgs FF - Vasalunds IF1-2Vasalunds IF14.00 vip wrong
11/06 12:00SwedenIFK VarnamoIFK Varnamo - Helsingborg3-1Helsingborg121.31 vip correct
11/06 12:00NorwayGrorudGrorud - Asane Fotball3-2Asane Fotball1x1.13 vip correct
11/06 12:00NorwayKFUM OsloKFUM Oslo - Sogndal3-1Sogndal12 vip correct
11/06 12:00UkraineMinaj (Ukr)Minaj (Ukr) - Mariupol0-2Mariupolx3.40 vip wrong
11/06 12:00BelarusBATE BorisovBATE Borisov - Dinamo Minsk1-1Dinamo Minsk121.48 vip wrong
11/06 12:00NorwayAskerAsker - Kongsvinger2-3Kongsvinger12 vip correct
11/06 12:00NorwayBaerumBaerum - Valerenga B2-2Valerenga B11.00 vip wrong
11/06 12:00NorwayBrattvagBrattvag - Senja2-0Senja1 vip correct
11/06 12:00NorwayEidsvold TurnEidsvold Turn - Kvik Halden1-1Kvik Halden11.00 vip wrong
11/06 12:00NorwayFloyaFloya - Floro1-2Floro1x vip wrong
11/06 12:00NorwayMossMoss - Hodd1-3Hodd121.18 vip correct
11/06 12:00NorwayTromsdalenTromsdalen - Alta3-1Alta11.00 vip correct
11/06 12:00ArmeniaArarat-ArmeniaArarat-Armenia - Noravank2-1Noravank1 vip correct
11/06 12:00BelarusBaranoviciBaranovici - FK Orsha1-1FK Orshax2 vip correct
11/06 12:00SwedenAssyriska IKAssyriska IK - Skovde AIK0-1Skovde AIK121.35 vip correct
11/06 12:00SwedenUtsiktens BKUtsiktens BK - Ljungskile4-2Ljungskile121.34 vip correct
11/06 12:00SwedenVanersborgs IFVanersborgs IF - Qviding FIF1-1Qviding FIF1x vip correct
11/06 12:00SwedenHaningeHaninge - Assyriska3-1Assyriska12 vip correct
11/06 12:00SwedenIFK LuleaIFK Lulea - Hudiksvalls ABK4-0Hudiksvalls ABKx2 vip wrong
11/06 12:00UzbekistanPakhtakorPakhtakor - Termez Surkhon5-0Termez Surkhon1 vip correct
11/06 12:00SerbiaBuducnost DobanoBuducnost Dobano - Macva Sabac1-1Macva Sabac1x2.89 vip correct
11/06 12:00SerbiaKabel Novi SadKabel Novi Sad - Indjija0-3Indjijax2 vip correct
11/06 12:00SerbiaMladost GATMladost GAT - Graficar Beograd2-0Graficar Beograd1 vip correct
11/06 12:00SerbiaTimokTimok - Zlatibor Cajetin1-2Zlatibor Cajetin12.13 vip wrong
11/06 12:00SerbiaZeleznicar PanceZeleznicar Pance - Zarkovo2-2Zarkovo12 vip wrong
11/06 12:00BosniaLeotarLeotar - NK Siroki Brijeg1-3NK Siroki Brijegx vip wrong
11/06 12:00FYR MacedoniaBregalnica DelceBregalnica Delce - FK Skopje2-1FK Skopje1 vip correct
11/06 12:00FYR MacedoniaFK MakedonijaFK Makedonija - Shkupi2-1Shkupix2 vip wrong
11/06 12:00FYR MacedoniaPelister BitolaPelister Bitola - FC Struga Trim &0-1FC Struga Trim &12 vip correct
11/06 12:00FYR MacedoniaRabotnik DjumajlRabotnik Djumajl - Akademija Pandev0-3Akademija Pandev1x vip wrong
11/06 12:00FYR MacedoniaRenova CepcisteRenova Cepciste - FK Shkendija 790-1FK Shkendija 79x vip wrong
11/06 12:00FYR MacedoniaTikvesTikves - Borec Veles2-1Borec Veles1x vip correct
11/06 12:00SlovakiaNova DubnicaNova Dubnica - Komarno1-3Komarno12 vip correct
11/06 12:00SlovakiaMFK KosiceMFK Kosice - Slovan Bratislav2-0Slovan Bratislav1 vip correct
11/06 12:00SlovakiaSKM PuchovSKM Puchov - MSK Zilina B1-2MSK Zilina B1x vip wrong
11/06 12:00CroatiaNK DugopoljeNK Dugopolje - Croatia Zmijavci1-2Croatia Zmijavci12.14 vip wrong
11/06 12:00RomaniaPoli TimisoaraPoli Timisoara - Viitorul Selimba1-1Viitorul Selimba12 vip wrong
11/06 12:00EnglandManchester UniteManchester Unite - Leeds U233-2Leeds U2312 vip correct
11/06 12:00PolandOstrodaOstroda - Lech Poznan 20-1Lech Poznan 2x2 vip correct
11/06 12:00PolandWisla PulawyWisla Pulawy - Pogon Siedlce3-0Pogon Siedlce11.76 vip correct
11/06 12:00UkraineLiubomyr StavyshLiubomyr Stavysh - Nyva Vinnytsya1-2Nyva Vinnytsyax2 vip correct
11/06 12:00UkraineBalkany ZoryaBalkany Zorya - Skoruk Tomakovka0-0Skoruk Tomakovka12 vip wrong
11/06 12:00UkraineMFK MikolaivMFK Mikolaiv - Real Pharma1-1Real Pharma1 vip wrong
11/06 12:00BelarusIsloch Minsk 2Isloch Minsk 2 - FC Gomel 25-1FC Gomel 212 vip correct
11/06 12:15UkrainePrykarpattya IvaPrykarpattya Iva - Olimpic Donetsk2-1Olimpic Donetsk12 vip correct
11/06 12:15DenmarkIF LysengIF Lyseng - Slagelse B&I1-0Slagelse B&I12 vip correct
11/06 12:30EnglandManchester UniteManchester Unite - Manchester City0-2Manchester City121.32 vip correct
11/06 12:30GermanyFortuna DusseldoFortuna Dusseldo - Hannover 961-1Hannover 961x1.36 vip correct
11/06 12:30GermanySC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07 - Ingolstadt2-1Ingolstadt121.31 vip correct
11/06 12:30GermanyJahn RegensburgJahn Regensburg - Hansa Rostock2-3Hansa Rostock1x1.33 vip wrong
11/06 12:30SloveniaNK BravoNK Bravo - Maribor0-2Maribor1x1.98 vip wrong
11/06 12:30IranMes RafsanjanMes Rafsanjan - Shahrdari Arak0-0Shahrdari Arak12 vip wrong
11/06 12:30IranNassaji MazandarNassaji Mazandar - Sanat Naft0-2Sanat Naft12 vip correct
11/06 12:30MontenegroBokelj KotorBokelj Kotor - Lovcen Cetinje1-0Lovcen Cetinje1 vip correct
11/06 12:30MontenegroOSK IgaloOSK Igalo - FK Berane3-0FK Berane12 vip correct
11/06 12:30MontenegroJedinstvo BijeloJedinstvo Bijelo - FK Grbalj Radano1-0FK Grbalj Radano12 vip correct
11/06 12:30MontenegroMladost 069 PodgMladost 069 Podg - Arsenal Tivat1-2Arsenal Tivatx vip wrong
11/06 12:30MontenegroOFK TitogradOFK Titograd - KOM Podgorica0-1KOM Podgorica12 vip correct
11/06 12:30BosniaGorazdeGorazde - Vis Simm-Bau1-0Vis Simm-Bau1x vip correct
11/06 12:30BosniaNK Gradina SrebrNK Gradina Srebr - Igman K.2-0Igman K.12 vip correct
11/06 12:30BosniaHadziciHadzici - Jedinstvo Bihac2-1Jedinstvo Bihac1 vip correct
11/06 12:30BosniaMladost DKMladost DK - Kakanj1-1Kakanjx vip correct
11/06 12:30BosniaNK TomislavNK Tomislav - Zvijezda Gradaca1-0Zvijezda Gradacax2 vip wrong
11/06 12:30BosniaTOSK TesanjTOSK Tesanj - Nk OrasjeNk Orasje1 vip waiting
11/06 12:30BosniaFK BuducnostFK Buducnost - Kozarska Dubica1-0Kozarska Dubica12 vip correct
11/06 12:30BosniaFK KozaraFK Kozara - Podrinje Janja4-0Podrinje Janja1 vip correct
11/06 12:30BosniaKrupaKrupa - Ljubic Prnjavor4-1Ljubic Prnjavor1 vip correct
11/06 12:30BosniaFK ModricaFK Modrica - Zvornik3-0Zvornik1x vip correct
11/06 12:30BosniaNovi GradNovi Grad - FK Sloga Doboj2-0FK Sloga Doboj12 vip correct
11/06 12:30BosniaTekstilacTekstilac - Sutjeska Foca0-0Sutjeska Foca12 vip wrong
11/06 12:30BosniaZvijezda 09Zvijezda 09 - Omarska5-2Omarska12 vip correct
11/06 12:30BelarusSmorgon 2Smorgon 2 - Brest 24-4Brest 2x2 vip correct
11/06 12:30DenmarkRoskilde KFUM'sRoskilde KFUM's - Karlslunde1-2Karlslunde12 vip correct
11/06 13:00SpainRCD EspanyolRCD Espanyol - Granada CF2-0Granada CF11.85 vip correct
11/06 13:00GermanyDortmund IIDortmund II - SV Meppen0-1SV Meppen11.91 vip wrong
11/06 13:00GermanyMSV DuisburgMSV Duisburg - BFC Viktoria 1881-0BFC Viktoria 1881x1.55 vip correct
11/06 13:00GermanySC Freiburg (YouSC Freiburg (You - VfR Mannheim2-1VfR Mannheim121.36 vip correct
11/06 13:00GermanySaarbruckenSaarbrucken - Kaiserslautern0-2Kaiserslautern1x1.57 vip wrong
11/06 13:00GermanyHavelseHavelse - Hallescher FC2-1Hallescher FC1x2.22 vip correct
11/06 13:00GermanyVfL OsnabruckVfL Osnabruck - TSV 1860 Munchen3-1TSV 1860 Munchenx21.96 vip wrong
11/06 13:00SwedenOsterlen FFOsterlen FF - Lindome GIF1-2Lindome GIF1 vip wrong
11/06 13:00DenmarkNykobing FalsterNykobing Falster - Hobro3-1Hobro11.80 vip correct
11/06 13:00Czech RepublicLisenLisen - Marila Pribram4-1Marila Pribram121.4 vip correct
11/06 13:00Czech RepublicOpavaOpava - Sparta Praha B2-0Sparta Praha B1x vip correct
11/06 13:00Czech RepublicSK ProstejovSK Prostejov - Viktoria Zizkov1-0Viktoria Zizkov121.37 vip correct
11/06 13:00ItalyAlessandriaAlessandria - Ternana0-2Ternana121.42 vip correct
11/06 13:00ItalyAscoliAscoli - L.R. Vicenza2-1L.R. Vicenza12 vip correct
11/06 13:00ItalyComoComo - Perugia4-1Perugia121.46 vip correct
11/06 13:00ItalyCremoneseCremonese - Spal1-1Spal121.39 vip wrong
11/06 13:00EnglandScunthorpe UniteScunthorpe Unite - Doncaster Rovers0-1Doncaster Rovers121.45 vip correct
11/06 13:00TurkeyAntalyasporAntalyaspor - Altay1-0Altay121.43 vip correct
11/06 13:00TurkeyYeni MalatyasporYeni Malatyaspor - Basaksehir1-3Basaksehir1x1.8 vip wrong
11/06 13:00InternationalBelgium U16Belgium U16 - Italy U161-2Italy U1612 vip correct
11/06 13:00BulgariaPirin BlagoevgraPirin Blagoevgra - Botev Plovdiv0-1Botev Plovdiv12.60 vip wrong
11/06 13:00IsraelHapoel JerusalemHapoel Jerusalem - Maccabi Netanya2-1Maccabi Netanya12 vip correct
11/06 13:00CroatiaDubravaDubrava - Solin4-0Solin11.94 vip correct
11/06 13:00CroatiaJarunJarun - Varazdin2-4Varazdin1x vip wrong
11/06 13:00IndonesiaPersiraja AcehPersiraja Aceh - Persik Kediri1-1Persik Kediri1x vip correct
11/06 13:00RomaniaAFC HermannstadtAFC Hermannstadt - Steaua Bucuresti0-1Steaua Bucuresti121.47 vip correct
11/06 13:00EnglandArsenal U23Arsenal U23 - Leicester U233-3Leicester U231 vip wrong
11/06 13:00EnglandEverton U23Everton U23 - Manchester City 3-2Manchester City 121.28 vip correct
11/06 13:00AlbaniaMaliqiMaliqi - Butrinti Sarande1-1Butrinti Sarande1x vip correct
11/06 13:00DenmarkAarhus FremadAarhus Fremad - Kolding FC3-0Kolding FC12 vip correct
11/06 13:00DenmarkHillerod FodboldHillerod Fodbold - Brabrand7-0Brabrand12 vip correct
11/06 13:00DenmarkMiddelfart G ogMiddelfart G og - FA 20001-0FA 2000x vip wrong
11/06 13:00DenmarkBK FremBK Frem - Young Boys FD1-0Young Boys FDx vip wrong
11/06 13:00DenmarkHerlev IFHerlev IF - Vanlose2-0Vanlose2 vip wrong
11/06 13:00DenmarkRoskildeRoskilde - VSK Aarhus4-3VSK Aarhus12 vip correct
11/06 13:00PortugalSanjoanenseSanjoanense - Anadia3-1Anadia12 vip correct
11/06 13:30AustriaFC LieferingFC Liefering - BW Linz0-0BW Linz1x1.34 vip correct
11/06 13:30AustriaSK Vorwarts SteySK Vorwarts Stey - FC Dornbirn 19134-1FC Dornbirn 1913x21.61 vip wrong
11/06 13:30RussiaDynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow - FK Krasnodar1-0FK Krasnodar121.34 vip correct
11/06 13:30RussiaFK Krylya SovetoFK Krylya Soveto - Khimki3-0Khimki11.84 vip correct
11/06 13:30South AfricaKaizer ChiefsKaizer Chiefs - Orlando Pirates2-1Orlando Pirates121.38 vip correct
11/06 13:30TunisiaC.A.BizertinC.A.Bizertin - Etoile Metlaoui1-0Etoile Metlaoui12 vip correct
11/06 13:30TunisiaES Hamam-SousseES Hamam-Sousse - Sfaxien0-0Sfaxienx vip correct
11/06 13:30TunisiaUS TataouineUS Tataouine - US Ben Guerdane1-2US Ben Guerdanex vip wrong
11/06 13:30South AfricaFree State StarsFree State Stars - Cape Town All St1-0Cape Town All Stx vip wrong
11/06 13:30South AfricaJDR StarsJDR Stars - Hungry Lions1-0Hungry Lions1x vip correct
11/06 13:30South AfricaTS SportingTS Sporting - Platinum City0-1Platinum Cityx vip wrong
11/06 13:30South AfricaVendaVenda - Black Leopards2-1Black Leopardsx vip wrong
11/06 13:30ItalyPergolettesePergolettese - Triestina0-1Triestina1x1.47 vip wrong
11/06 13:30ItalyPro PatriaPro Patria - Fiorenzuola0-1Fiorenzuola1x1.23 vip wrong
11/06 13:30ItalyJuve StabiaJuve Stabia - Bari1-0Bari2 vip wrong
11/06 13:30ItalyViboneseVibonese - Monopoli1-1Monopolix21.32 vip correct
11/06 13:30HollandNoordwijkNoordwijk - Kozakken Boys2-1Kozakken Boys1 vip correct
11/06 13:30HollandHarkemase BoysHarkemase Boys - Staphorst5-0Staphorst12 vip correct
11/06 13:30HollandLisseLisse - Sportlust3-1Sportlust1x vip correct
11/06 13:30HollandODINODIN - Ter Leede1-1Ter Leede12 vip wrong
11/06 13:45HungaryMezokovesd-ZsoryMezokovesd-Zsory - Paks2-1Paks12.50 vip correct
11/06 13:45IndonesiaArema FCArema FC - Persebaya2-2Persebayax2 vip correct
11/06 13:55SerbiaKolubaraKolubara - FK Napredak Krus1-0FK Napredak Krus121.30 vip correct
11/06 14:00ItalySpeziaSpezia - Torino1-0Torino1x1.62 vip correct
11/06 14:00SwedenElfsborgElfsborg - Varbergs BoIS FC0-0Varbergs BoIS FC11.87 vip wrong
11/06 14:00SwedenJonkopings SodraJonkopings Sodra - Vasteras SK FK0-0Vasteras SK FK121.31 vip wrong
11/06 14:00SwedenOrgryteOrgryte - Landskrona BoIS3-2Landskrona BoIS1x1.25 vip correct
11/06 14:00NorwayBryneBryne - Jerv2-0Jerv1x1.49 vip correct
11/06 14:00NorwayFredrikstadFredrikstad - Aalesund FK2-2Aalesund FK121.27 vip wrong
11/06 14:00NorwayRaufossRaufoss - Strommen4-2Strommen11.55 vip correct
11/06 14:00NorwayStjordals BlinkStjordals Blink - Ham-Kam0-1Ham-Kam121.29 vip correct
11/06 14:00NorwayUllensaker/Kisa Ullensaker/Kisa - Sandnes Ulf1-2Sandnes Ulfx21.45 vip correct
11/06 14:00BelarusShakhter SoligorShakhter Soligor - Slutsksakhar Slu1-1Slutsksakhar Slu11.19 vip wrong
11/06 14:00CroatiaZNK OsijekZNK Osijek - Istra 1961 Pula3-0Istra 1961 Pulax3.87 vip wrong
11/06 14:00PolandRadomiak RadomRadomiak Radom - Gornik Zabrze1-0Gornik Zabrze12.42 vip correct
11/06 14:00FranceAJ AuxerreAJ Auxerre - Pau4-1Pau1 vip correct
11/06 14:00FranceSochauxSochaux - Nimes0-1Nimes121.34 vip correct
11/06 14:00BelarusDnepr MogilevDnepr Mogilev - Arsenal Dzyarzhy1-0Arsenal Dzyarzhy121.43 vip correct
11/06 14:00SlovakiaDunajska StredaDunajska Streda - SKF Sered1-3SKF Sered1x1.12 vip wrong
11/06 14:00SlovakiaPohroniePohronie - MSK Zilina1-2MSK Zilinax3.91 vip wrong
11/06 14:00SlovakiaFK SenicaFK Senica - Z. Moravce-Vrabl1-2Z. Moravce-Vrabl12 vip correct
11/06 14:00RussiaAlania VladikavkAlania Vladikavk - Torpedo moskva5-1Torpedo moskva1 vip correct
11/06 14:00RussiaKAMAZ NaberezhnyKAMAZ Naberezhny - Olimp-Dolgoprudn1-1Olimp-Dolgoprudn1x vip correct
11/06 14:00PortugalCasa Pia ACCasa Pia AC - Academica Coimbr2-0Academica Coimbr11.67 vip correct
11/06 14:00DenmarkHvidovre IFHvidovre IF - Lyngby1-0Lyngby12 vip correct
11/06 14:00GeorgiaLokomotiv TbilisLokomotiv Tbilis - Dinamo Batumi0-0Dinamo Batumi2 vip wrong
11/06 14:00EnglandGillinghamGillingham - Cheltenham Town1-1Cheltenham Town1x1.39 vip correct
11/06 14:00Northern IrelandKnockbredaKnockbreda - Ballyclare Comra3-2Ballyclare Comra12 vip correct
11/06 14:00ItalyCampobassoCampobasso - Catania4-4Catania1x1.50 vip correct
11/06 14:00HollandASWHASWH - HHC Hardenberg1-1HHC Hardenbergx2 vip correct
11/06 14:00HollandExcelsior MaasslExcelsior Maassl - Jong Sparta Rott0-2Jong Sparta Rott12 vip correct
11/06 14:00HollandIJsselmeervogelsIJsselmeervogels - Katwijk0-2Katwijkx2 vip correct
11/06 14:00HollandQuick BoysQuick Boys - Scheveningen2-0Scheveningen1x vip correct
11/06 14:00Czech RepublicDynamo Ceske BudDynamo Ceske Bud - Mlada Boleslav2-1Mlada Boleslav121.27 vip correct
11/06 14:00Czech RepublicHradec KraloveHradec Kralove - Banik Ostrava1-1Banik Ostrava1x1.61 vip correct
11/06 14:00Czech RepublicSlovan LiberecSlovan Liberec - Bohemians2-1Bohemians1x1.33 vip correct
11/06 14:00EnglandWest Ham U21West Ham U21 - Liverpool U233-0Liverpool U2311.83 vip correct
11/06 14:00FiorentinoFiorentino - Faetano2-2Faetano12 vip wrong
11/06 14:00Juvenes/DoganaJuvenes/Dogana - Murata0-0Murata2 vip wrong
11/06 14:00LibertasLibertas - Cosmos6-0Cosmos1 vip correct
11/06 14:00Tre FioriTre Fiori - Tre Penne0-3Tre Penne12 vip correct
11/06 14:00SwitzerlandBreitenrainBreitenrain - Etoile Carouge2-0Etoile Carouge1 vip correct
11/06 14:00HollandSparta NijkerkSparta Nijkerk - Ajax1-2Ajax12 vip correct
11/06 14:00DenmarkB93 CopenhagenB93 Copenhagen - HIK Hellerup1-4HIK Hellerup1x vip wrong
11/06 14:30GermanyBayern MunchenBayern Munchen - SC Freiburg2-1SC Freiburg1x1.05 vip correct
11/06 14:30GermanyVfL BochumVfL Bochum - TSG Hoffenheim2-0TSG Hoffenheim13.92 vip correct
11/06 14:30GermanyVfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart - Arminia Bielefel0-1Arminia Bielefelx3.64 vip wrong
11/06 14:30GermanyVfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg - Augsburg1-0Augsburg1x1.17 vip correct
11/06 14:30IranNaft MIS AhvazNaft MIS Ahvaz - Foolad Khozestan0-0Foolad Khozestan1x vip correct
11/06 14:30IranPersepolisPersepolis - Gol Gohar1-1Gol Gohar1 vip wrong
11/06 14:30WalesBarry Town AFCBarry Town AFC - Aberystwyth Town1-1Aberystwyth Town1x1.25 vip correct
11/06 14:30WalesCardiff MetropolCardiff Metropol - Caernarfon0-1Caernarfon1x vip wrong
11/06 14:30WalesFlint TownFlint Town - Pen-y-Bont FC3-1Pen-y-Bont FC12 vip correct
11/06 14:30WalesThe New SaintsThe New Saints - Haverfordwest Co6-0Haverfordwest Co11.13 vip correct
11/06 14:30AngolaInterclubeInterclube - Kabuscorp Do Pal2-1Kabuscorp Do Pal12 vip correct
11/06 14:30HollandKoninklijke HFCKoninklijke HFC - GVVV0-0GVVV1 vip wrong
11/06 14:30HollandTECTEC - Rijnsburgse Boys2-5Rijnsburgse Boys12 vip correct
11/06 15:00EnglandBrentfordBrentford - Norwich City1-2Norwich City11.66 vip wrong
11/06 15:00EnglandChelseaChelsea - Burnley1-1Burnley11.28 vip wrong
11/06 15:00EnglandCrystal PalaceCrystal Palace - Wolverhampton2-0Wolverhamptonx3.13 vip wrong
11/06 15:00UkraineDynamo KyivDynamo Kyiv - FC Vorskla1-2FC Vorskla11.30 vip wrong
11/06 15:00ScotlandAberdeenAberdeen - Motherwell0-2Motherwell1x1.13 vip wrong
11/06 15:00ScotlandHeartsHearts - Dundee United5-2Dundee United1x1.18 vip correct
11/06 15:00ScotlandLivingstonLivingston - HibernianHibernian1x1.46 vip waiting
11/06 15:00ScotlandSaint JohnstoneSaint Johnstone - Saint Mirren0-0Saint Mirrenx21.56 vip correct
11/06 15:00SwedenAtvidabergs FFAtvidabergs FF - Tvaakers IF2-2Tvaakers IF121.24 vip wrong
11/06 15:00SwedenOskarshamns AIKOskarshamns AIK - FC Trollhattan U0-0FC Trollhattan U12.19 vip wrong
11/06 15:00SwedenBrommapojkarnaBrommapojkarna - Sandvikens IF3-2Sandvikens IF11.90 vip correct
11/06 15:00SwedenOrebro SyrianskaOrebro Syrianska - Karlstad BK0-4Karlstad BK121.32 vip correct
11/06 15:00SwedenIF SylviaIF Sylvia - Taby3-0Taby11.80 vip correct
11/06 15:00MoldovaSheriff TiraspolSheriff Tiraspol - Zimbru Chisinau6-0Zimbru Chisinau1 vip correct
11/06 15:00EnglandBarnsleyBarnsley - Hull City0-2Hull City1x1.40 vip wrong
11/06 15:00EnglandBirmingham CityBirmingham City - Reading1-2Reading11.93 vip wrong
11/06 15:00EnglandBlackburn RoversBlackburn Rovers - Sheffield United3-1Sheffield United121.33 vip correct
11/06 15:00EnglandCoventry CityCoventry City - Bristol City3-2Bristol City121.25 vip correct
11/06 15:00EnglandLuton TownLuton Town - Stoke City0-1Stoke City121.39 vip correct
11/06 15:00EnglandMillwallMillwall - Derby County1-1Derby County12.03 vip wrong
11/06 15:00EnglandNottingham ForesNottingham Fores - Preston North En3-0Preston North Enx21.63 vip wrong
11/06 15:00EnglandPeterborough UniPeterborough Uni - Fulham0-1Fulham121.21 vip correct
11/06 15:00EnglandBournemouth AFCBournemouth AFC - Swansea City4-0Swansea City11.80 vip correct
11/06 15:00EnglandCardiff CityCardiff City - Huddersfield Tow2-1Huddersfield Tow121.38 vip correct
11/06 15:00EnglandW.B.AW.B.A - Middlesbrough1-1Middlesbrough121.33 vip wrong
11/06 15:00ScotlandAyr Utd.Ayr Utd. - Inverness2-2Invernessx21.27 vip correct
11/06 15:00ScotlandDunfermline AthlDunfermline Athl - Greenock Morton1-3Greenock Morton1x1.28 vip wrong
11/06 15:00ScotlandHamilton AcademiHamilton Academi - Arbroath1-1Arbroath121.30 vip wrong
11/06 15:00ScotlandKilmarnockKilmarnock - Partick Thistle0-1Partick Thistle12.16 vip wrong
11/06 15:00ScotlandQueen of SouthQueen of South - Raith Rovers1-1Raith Rovers121.30 vip wrong
11/06 15:00ScotlandAirdrie UnitedAirdrie United - Peterhead3-1Peterhead11.73 vip correct
11/06 15:00ScotlandDumbartonDumbarton - Clyde1-1Clyde1x1.30 vip correct
11/06 15:00ScotlandFalkirkFalkirk - Alloa Athletic1-1Alloa Athletic121.24 vip wrong
11/06 15:00ScotlandMontroseMontrose - Cove Rangers0-0Cove Rangers121.27 vip wrong
11/06 15:00ScotlandQueens ParkQueens Park - East Fife1-1East Fife1 vip wrong
11/06 15:00ScotlandAnnan AthleticAnnan Athletic - Stranraer2-2Stranraer1x1.38 vip correct
11/06 15:00ScotlandCowdenbeathCowdenbeath - Kelty Hearts0-1Kelty Hearts21.34 vip correct
11/06 15:00ScotlandForfar AthleticForfar Athletic - Elgin City2-1Elgin City1x1.19 vip correct
11/06 15:00ScotlandStirling AlbionStirling Albion - Stenhousemuir1-3Stenhousemuir121.25 vip correct
11/06 15:00Northern IrelandCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers - Coleraine0-0Coleraine2 vip wrong
11/06 15:00Northern IrelandCliftonvilleCliftonville - Dungannon Swifts3-0Dungannon Swifts1 vip correct
11/06 15:00Northern IrelandGlenavon LurganGlenavon Lurgan - Ballymena United0-1Ballymena United1x vip wrong
11/06 15:00Northern IrelandGlentoran FCGlentoran FC - Warrenpoint Town2-1Warrenpoint Town1 vip correct
11/06 15:00Northern IrelandPortadownPortadown - Linfield FC0-0Linfield FC2 vip wrong
11/06 15:00South AfricaStellenbosch FCStellenbosch FC - Lamontville Gold0-0Lamontville Goldx2.88 vip correct
11/06 15:00SpainCD LugoCD Lugo - Ponferradina1-2Ponferradinax2.85 vip wrong
11/06 15:00EnglandAFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon - Guiseley1-0Guiseley1x1.02 vip correct
11/06 15:00EnglandBoreham WoodBoreham Wood - Eastleigh2-0Eastleigh11.94 vip correct
11/06 15:00EnglandBradford CityBradford City - Exeter City1-1Exeter City22.99 vip wrong
11/06 15:00EnglandCharlton AthletiCharlton Athleti - Havant Waterloov4-0Havant Waterloov12 vip correct
11/06 15:00EnglandChesterfieldChesterfield - Southend United3-1Southend United11.74 vip correct
11/06 15:00EnglandCrawley TownCrawley Town - Tranmere Rovers0-1Tranmere Rovers1x1.43 vip wrong
11/06 15:00EnglandCrewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra - Swindon Town0-3Swindon Town22.56 vip correct
11/06 15:00EnglandHalifax TownHalifax Town - Maidenhead Unite7-4Maidenhead Unite11.65 vip correct
11/06 15:00EnglandFleetwood TownFleetwood Town - Burton Albion1-2Burton Albion1x1.39 vip wrong
11/06 15:00EnglandGatesheadGateshead - Altrincham2-2Altrincham12.06 vip wrong
11/06 15:00EnglandHarrogate TownHarrogate Town - Wrexham2-1Wrexham1x1.29 vip correct
11/06 15:00EnglandHartlepool UniteHartlepool Unite - Wycombe Wanderer2-2Wycombe Wanderer13.56 vip wrong
11/06 15:00EnglandHayes Yeading UnHayes Yeading Un - Sutton United0-1Sutton United16.20 vip wrong
11/06 15:00EnglandIpswich TownIpswich Town - Oldham Athletic1-1Oldham Athletic1x1.03 vip correct
11/06 15:00EnglandKidderminster HaKidderminster Ha - Grimsby Town1-0Grimsby Town121.29 vip correct
11/06 15:00EnglandKings LynnKings Lynn - Walsall0-1Walsall12 vip correct
11/06 15:00EnglandLeyton OrientLeyton Orient - Ebbsfleet United1-0Ebbsfleet United121.15 vip correct
11/06 15:00EnglandMilton Keynes DoMilton Keynes Do - Stevenage Boroug2-2Stevenage Boroug11.54 vip wrong
11/06 15:00EnglandMorecambeMorecambe - Newport1-0Newport1x1.41 vip correct
11/06 15:00EnglandNorthampton TownNorthampton Town - Cambridge United2-2Cambridge United12.42 vip wrong
11/06 15:00EnglandPortsmouthPortsmouth - Harrow Borough1-0Harrow Borough121.07 vip correct
11/06 15:00EnglandPort ValePort Vale - Accrington Stanl5-1Accrington Stanl12.18 vip correct
11/06 15:00EnglandRotherham UnitedRotherham United - Bromley3-0Bromley121.12 vip correct
11/06 15:00EnglandSunderlandSunderland - Mansfield Town0-1Mansfield Town11.45 vip wrong
11/06 15:00EnglandWigan AthleticWigan Athletic - Solihull Moors0-0Solihull Moors121.16 vip wrong
11/06 15:00EnglandCarlisle UnitedCarlisle United - Horsham2-0Horsham1x vip correct
11/06 15:00EnglandLincoln CityLincoln City - Bowers & Pitsea1-0Bowers & Pitsea11.09 vip correct
11/06 15:00EnglandYate TownYate Town - Yeovil Town0-5Yeovil Town14.10 vip wrong
11/06 15:00EnglandYork CityYork City - Buxton FC0-1Buxton FC121.23 vip correct
11/06 15:00CyprusAPOEL NicosiaAPOEL Nicosia - AEL Limassol3-0AEL Limassol121.32 vip correct
11/06 15:00AzerbaijanKeshlaKeshla - FC Neftci Baku3-2FC Neftci Bakux2 vip wrong
11/06 15:00EnglandBishops StortforBishops Stortfor - lewes1-1lewes12 vip wrong
11/06 15:00EnglandBognor Regis TowBognor Regis Tow - Kingstonian1-1Kingstonian121.27 vip wrong
11/06 15:00EnglandCarshaltonCarshalton - Brightlingsea6-1Brightlingsea11.42 vip correct
11/06 15:00EnglandCheshuntCheshunt - Folkestone0-0Folkestone2 vip wrong
11/06 15:00EnglandCorinthian-CasuaCorinthian-Casua - Enfield Town1-2Enfield Townx2 vip correct
11/06 15:00EnglandEast Thurrock UnEast Thurrock Un - Leatherhead0-2Leatherhead1x1.32 vip wrong
11/06 15:00EnglandHaringey BoroughHaringey Borough - Margate2-2Margate12 vip wrong
11/06 15:00EnglandHornchurchHornchurch - Merstham1-0Merstham121.27 vip correct
11/06 15:00EnglandWorthingWorthing - Potters Bar Town2-1Potters Bar Town1x vip correct
11/06 15:00Northern IrelandArds FCArds FC - Annagh United0-2Annagh United12 vip correct
11/06 15:00Northern IrelandBallinamallard UBallinamallard U - Queens Univ.3-0Queens Univ.1 vip correct
11/06 15:00Northern IrelandDundelaDundela - Loughgall FC0-2Loughgall FC2 vip correct
11/06 15:00Northern IrelandHW WeldersHW Welders - Newry City1-2Newry City2 vip correct
11/06 15:00Northern IrelandInstitute FCInstitute FC - Dergview FC1-1Dergview FC12 vip wrong
11/06 15:00GhanaAshanti GoldAshanti Gold - Karela1-1Karela1 vip wrong
11/06 15:00InternationalFrance U16France U16 - England U162-3England U1612 vip correct
11/06 15:00ItalyPontederaPontedera - Grosseto2-0Grosseto12.21 vip correct
11/06 15:00EnglandBlyth SpartansBlyth Spartans - Leamington0-2Leamington1x1.40 vip wrong
11/06 15:00EnglandBradford Park AvBradford Park Av - Telford United3-2Telford United1x1.58 vip correct
11/06 15:00EnglandChester FCChester FC - Boston United4-0Boston United121.25 vip correct
11/06 15:00EnglandCurzon Ashton FCCurzon Ashton FC - AFC Fylde2-1AFC Fylde121.25 vip correct
11/06 15:00EnglandFarsley CelticFarsley Celtic - Brackley Town0-0Brackley Town121.25 vip wrong
11/06 15:00EnglandHereford UnitedHereford United - Chorley FC1-0Chorley FCx2 vip wrong
11/06 15:00EnglandKettering TownKettering Town - Darlington1-3Darlington1x1.32 vip wrong
11/06 15:00EnglandSpennymoor TownSpennymoor Town - Alfreton Town0-2Alfreton Town12.03 vip wrong
11/06 15:00EnglandBath CityBath City - Welling United2-1Welling United1x1.22 vip correct
11/06 15:00EnglandBillericay TownBillericay Town - Hungerford Town1-4Hungerford Town121.25 vip correct
11/06 15:00EnglandBraintree TownBraintree Town - Tonbridge Angels1-0Tonbridge Angels22.36 vip wrong
11/06 15:00EnglandDartfordDartford - Chippenham Town3-3Chippenham Town1x1.12 vip correct
11/06 15:00EnglandEastbourne BorouEastbourne Borou - Chelmsford City2-1Chelmsford Cityx21.48 vip wrong
11/06 15:00EnglandHemel Hempstead Hemel Hempstead - Dorking Wanderer2-2Dorking Wanderer2 vip wrong
11/06 15:00EnglandMaidstone UnitedMaidstone United - Slough Town0-1Slough Town1x vip wrong
11/06 15:00SwitzerlandBavoisBavois - Young Boys II2-1Young Boys II12 vip correct
11/06 15:00SwitzerlandBruhl SGBruhl SG - Sion II0-1Sion IIx2 vip correct
11/06 15:00SwitzerlandChamCham - Biel Bienne2-2Biel Biennex2 vip correct
11/06 15:00SwitzerlandFC Rapperswil-JoFC Rapperswil-Jo - Zurich II0-0Zurich II12 vip wrong
11/06 15:00SwitzerlandStade NyonnaisStade Nyonnais - Bellinzona4-1Bellinzona12 vip correct
11/06 15:00SwitzerlandYF Juventus ZuriYF Juventus Zuri - Basel II6-0Basel IIx2 vip wrong
11/06 15:00SwitzerlandEchallensEchallens - FC Martigny Spor2-0FC Martigny Spor1 vip correct
11/06 15:00SwitzerlandLausanne IILausanne II - Thun II2-3Thun II1x vip wrong
11/06 15:00UkraineFK PoltavaFK Poltava - Peremoga Dnipro2-0Peremoga Dniprox2 vip wrong
11/06 15:00UkraineKrystalKrystal - Mykolaivka0-2Mykolaivka1x vip wrong
11/06 15:00UkraineNikopolNikopol - MFC Metalurg0-6MFC Metalurg2 vip correct
11/06 15:00UkraineEnerhiya Nova KaEnerhiya Nova Ka - SC Tavriya0-2SC Tavriya2 vip correct
11/06 15:00UkraineYarud MariupolYarud Mariupol - FK Sumy3-2FK Sumy1x vip correct
11/06 15:00EnglandChesham UnitedChesham United - Hartley Wintney4-2Hartley Wintney1x vip correct
11/06 15:00EnglandFarnborough TownFarnborough Town - Tiverton Town2-0Tiverton Town12 vip correct
11/06 15:00EnglandGosport BoroughGosport Borough - Beaconsfield SYC2-1Beaconsfield SYC1 vip correct
11/06 15:00EnglandMerthyr TownMerthyr Town - Truro City1-3Truro City2 vip correct
11/06 15:00EnglandSalisbury CitySalisbury City - Hendon0-2Hendon1x vip wrong
11/06 15:00EnglandSwindon SupermarSwindon Supermar - Dorchester Town1-0Dorchester Town1 vip correct
11/06 15:00EnglandTaunton TownTaunton Town - Harrow BoroughHarrow Borough12 vip waiting
11/06 15:00EnglandWalton CasualsWalton Casuals - Poole Town2-4Poole Town1x vip wrong
11/06 15:00EnglandWimborne TownWimborne Town - Kings Langley3-3Kings Langley1x vip correct
11/06 15:00EnglandBarwellBarwell - Tamworth0-1Tamworth12 vip correct
11/06 15:00EnglandBiggleswade TownBiggleswade Town - Hitchin Town0-0Hitchin Town1 vip wrong
11/06 15:00EnglandCoalvilleCoalville - St Ives3-0St Ives1 vip correct
11/06 15:00EnglandHednesford TownHednesford Town - Rushden Diamonds2-3Rushden Diamonds1x vip wrong
11/06 15:00EnglandLeiston FCLeiston FC - Stourbridge2-1Stourbridge1 vip correct
11/06 15:00EnglandLowestoft TownLowestoft Town - Redditch United0-0Redditch United1x vip correct
11/06 15:00EnglandNeedham MarketNeedham Market - Peterborough Spo0-0Peterborough Spo12 vip abandoned
11/06 15:00EnglandNuneaton BoroughNuneaton Borough - Bromsgrove1-1Bromsgrove1x vip correct
11/06 15:00EnglandRushall OlympicRushall Olympic - Alvechurch3-1Alvechurch1x vip correct
11/06 15:00PortugalCDC MontalegreCDC Montalegre - Sao Joao Ver0-1Sao Joao Ver12 vip correct
11/06 15:00PortugalSantaremSantarem - Amora FC1-1Amora FC2 vip wrong
11/06 15:00PortugalVitoria GuimaraeVitoria Guimarae - Fafe2-0Fafe1 vip correct
11/06 15:00SpainRacing BRacing B - Sestao1-2Sestao12 vip correct
11/06 15:15SpainCelta VigoCelta Vigo - Barcelona3-3Barcelona121.30 vip wrong
11/06 15:15BelgiumKAS EupenKAS Eupen - Zulte-Waregem1-1Zulte-Waregem121.20 vip wrong
11/06 15:15ItalyBresciaBrescia - Pordenone Calcio1-0Pordenone Calcio11.67 vip correct
11/06 15:15GreecePas GianninaPas Giannina - Panaitolikos Agr3-0Panaitolikos Agrx21.75 vip wrong
11/06 15:15GreeceOFI CreteOFI Crete - PAE Atromitos2-0PAE Atromitos1x1.33 vip correct
11/06 15:30RomaniaCS MioveniCS Mioveni - FC UT Arad0-0FC UT Arad12 vip wrong
11/06 15:30HollandTelstarTelstar - Excelsior SBV2-5Excelsior SBV22.38 vip correct
11/06 15:30PortugalVizelaVizela - Estoril1-1Estoril121.38 vip wrong
11/06 15:30TunisiaEsperance SportiEsperance Sporti - CS.Hammam-Lif2-0CS.Hammam-Lif12 vip correct
11/06 15:30BulgariaSlavia SofiaSlavia Sofia - Levski Sofia0-1Levski Sofia12.90 vip wrong
11/06 15:30IsraelHapoel Beer ShevHapoel Beer Shev - Ashdod MS1-1Ashdod MS121.23 vip wrong
11/06 15:30SpainArenteiroArenteiro - Palencia1-2Palencia1 vip wrong
11/06 15:30SpainBurgos PromesasBurgos Promesas - CD Izarra0-1CD Izarra1x vip wrong
11/06 15:45AlbaniaSkenderbeu KorcaSkenderbeu Korca - KS Kukesi2-1KS Kukesi1x vip correct
11/06 16:00FranceLilleLille - Angers1-1Angers1x1.18 vip correct
11/06 16:00RussiaSochiSochi - CSKA Moscow4-1CSKA Moscow121.38 vip correct
11/06 16:00HungaryDebreceni VSCDebreceni VSC - Budapest Honved5-3Budapest Honved1x1.55 vip correct
11/06 16:00AustriaTrenkwalder AdmiTrenkwalder Admi - SV Ried1-2SV Riedx21.75 vip correct
11/06 16:00AustriaAustria WienAustria Wien - Red Bull Salzbur0-1Red Bull Salzburx21.12 vip correct
11/06 16:00AustriaTSV HartbergTSV Hartberg - SG Austria Klage0-2SG Austria Klagex21.69 vip correct
11/06 16:00SerbiaMetalacMetalac - Radnik Surdulica1-1Radnik Surdulica121.29 vip wrong
11/06 16:00South AfricaAmaZuluAmaZulu - Cape Town City2-0Cape Town City121.5 vip correct
11/06 16:00GeorgiaDila GoriDila Gori - Dinamo Tbilisi1-0Dinamo Tbilisi1x vip correct
11/06 16:00TurkeyBesiktasBesiktas - Trabzonspor1-2Trabzonspor121.28 vip correct
11/06 16:00BosniaRadnik BijeljinaRadnik Bijeljina - FK Sarajevo0-1FK Sarajevo2 vip correct
11/06 16:00SlovakiaMFK SkalicaMFK Skalica - Rohoznik2-0Rohoznik121.11 vip correct
11/06 16:00GuatemalaSanta LuciaSanta Lucia - Deportivo Achuap0-0Deportivo Achuap1x vip correct
11/06 16:00IsraelHapoel Bnei SakhHapoel Bnei Sakh - Hapoel Haifa2-2Hapoel Haifa22.34 vip wrong
11/06 16:00SwitzerlandMontheyMonthey - La Sarraz-Eclepe4-2La Sarraz-Eclepex2 vip wrong
11/06 16:00SwitzerlandUS Terre SainteUS Terre Sainte - Bulle0-5Bulle2 vip correct
11/06 16:00MexicoCimarrones de SoCimarrones de So - Colima FC0-1Colima FC1x vip wrong
11/06 16:00SpainAD San JuanAD San Juan - SD Laredo2-0SD Laredo1 vip correct
11/06 16:00SpainCD ArdoiCD Ardoi - Logrones Promesa2-2Logrones Promesax2 vip correct
11/06 16:00SpainLleidaLleida - RCD Espanyol B2-1RCD Espanyol B1x1.56 vip correct
11/06 16:00SpainPanaderia PulidoPanaderia Pulido - Tamaraceite1-1Tamaraceite1x vip correct
11/06 16:05CroatiaHajduk SplitHajduk Split - Hrvatski dragovo2-0Hrvatski dragovo11.12 vip correct
11/06 16:30SwedenDjurgardensDjurgardens - Halmstads1-0Halmstads121.27 vip correct
11/06 16:30SwedenMjallby AIFMjallby AIF - IK Sirius FK2-3IK Sirius FK1x1.16 vip wrong
11/06 16:30PolandLechia GdanskLechia Gdansk - Zaglebie Lubin2-1Zaglebie Lubin121.26 vip correct
11/06 16:30ItalyAvellinoAvellino - Taranto Sport2-1Taranto Sport1x1.23 vip correct
11/06 16:30ArgentinaColon de Santa FColon de Santa F - CA Platense3-0CA Platense121.32 vip correct
11/06 16:30HollandAFCAFC - Spakenburg5-1Spakenburg12 vip correct
11/06 16:30SwitzerlandVevey SportsVevey Sports - Chenois2-0Chenois12 vip correct
11/06 17:00ItalyJuventusJuventus - Fiorentina1-0Fiorentina1x1.19 vip correct
11/06 17:00NorwayBrannBrann - Rosenborg2-2Rosenborg1x1.39 vip correct
11/06 17:00NorwaySarpsborg 08Sarpsborg 08 - Stabaek4-1Stabaek121.27 vip correct
11/06 17:00SwitzerlandGrasshopperGrasshopper - Young Boys1-1Young Boys121.26 vip wrong
11/06 17:00PolandChrobry GlogowChrobry Glogow - Sandecja Nowy Sa1-0Sandecja Nowy Sa121.34 vip correct
11/06 17:00SwitzerlandAarauAarau - Yverdon1-0Yverdon121.24 vip correct
11/06 17:00SwitzerlandFC Wil 1900FC Wil 1900 - Kriens4-0Kriens11.94 vip correct
11/06 17:00EstoniaVaprus ParnuVaprus Parnu - FC Kuressaare0-4FC Kuressaare1x vip wrong
11/06 17:00CanadaYork UtdYork Utd - Forge1-2Forgex vip wrong
11/06 17:00CyprusAris LimassolAris Limassol - AEK Larnaca1-0AEK Larnacax21.25 vip wrong
11/06 17:00HollandDe TreffersDe Treffers - Volendam (Youth)3-2Volendam (Youth)x vip wrong
11/06 17:00Czech RepublicFC Viktoria PlzeFC Viktoria Plze - Sigma Olomouc0-0Sigma Olomouc11.41 vip wrong
11/06 17:00PolandElblagElblag - Chojniczanka Cho1-1Chojniczanka Cho12 vip wrong
11/06 17:00PolandKKS KaliszKKS Kalisz - Grodzisk M.2-0Grodzisk M.x vip wrong
11/06 17:00PolandRuch ChorzowRuch Chorzow - Slask Wroclaw 25-2Slask Wroclaw 21 vip correct
11/06 17:00SpainUD AlziraUD Alzira - CD Marchamalo1-0CD Marchamalo1x vip correct
11/06 17:15SpainReal OviedoReal Oviedo - Las Palmas1-1Las Palmas1x1.24 vip correct
11/06 17:15SpainReal ValladolidReal Valladolid - Mirandes3-1Mirandes1x1.11 vip correct
11/06 17:15EnglandBanbury UnitedBanbury United - Barrow0-4Barrow14.36 vip wrong
11/06 17:30GermanyRB LeipzigRB Leipzig - Borussia Dortmun2-1Borussia Dortmun121.27 vip correct
11/06 17:30EnglandBrighton Hove AlBrighton Hove Al - Newcastle United1-1Newcastle United1x1.16 vip correct
11/06 17:30SpainAlavesAlaves - Levante2-1Levante1x1.35 vip correct
11/06 17:30UkraineChernomorets OdeChernomorets Ode - Rukh Lviv4-3Rukh Lviv12 vip correct
11/06 17:30BelgiumKortrijkKortrijk - Beerschot VA1-1Beerschot VA1x vip correct
11/06 17:30BelgiumMechelenMechelen - Sint Truiden0-1Sint Truiden121.32 vip correct
11/06 17:30EnglandBlackpoolBlackpool - Queens Park Rang1-1Queens Park Rang121.35 vip wrong
11/06 17:30ItalyBeneventoBenevento - Frosinone1-4Frosinone121.32 vip correct
11/06 17:30GreeceApollon SmirnisApollon Smirnis - AEK2-2AEK121.23 vip wrong
11/06 17:45HollandNEC NijmegenNEC Nijmegen - SC Heerenveen1-1SC Heerenveen121.32 vip wrong
11/06 17:50IsraelMaccabi Petah TiMaccabi Petah Ti - Beitar Jerusalem0-3Beitar Jerusalem1x1.28 vip wrong
11/06 18:00FranceAjaccioAjaccio - Dijon1-0Dijon12.13 vip correct
11/06 18:00FranceAmiensAmiens - Caen0-0Caenx3.05 vip correct
11/06 18:00FranceGrenobleGrenoble - USL Dunkerque1-0USL Dunkerque1x1.27 vip correct
11/06 18:00FranceGuingampGuingamp - Bastia2-3Bastia1x1.38 vip wrong
11/06 18:00FranceLe HavreLe Havre - Valenciennes0-0Valenciennes121.37 vip wrong
11/06 18:00FranceNiortNiort - Nancy1-3Nancy12.55 vip wrong
11/06 18:00FranceParis FCParis FC - Rodez Aveyron1-0Rodez Aveyron11.97 vip correct
11/06 18:00FranceQuevilly RouenQuevilly Rouen - Toulouse0-0Toulouse21.60 vip wrong
11/06 18:00PortugalPortimonensePortimonense - Belenenses2-0Belenenses1x1.24 vip correct
11/06 18:00BosniaHSK Zrinjski MosHSK Zrinjski Mos - Borac Banja Luka4-1Borac Banja Luka1x vip correct
11/06 18:00ArgentinaGeneral LamadridGeneral Lamadrid - Central Cordoba0-0Central Cordobax2.77 vip correct
11/06 18:00ArgentinaReal PilarReal Pilar - Excursionistas2-1Excursionistas1x1.27 vip correct
11/06 18:00GuatemalaCD Puerto de IztCD Puerto de Izt - Solola1-1Solola1 vip wrong
11/06 18:00SwitzerlandFC Black StarsFC Black Stars - Chiasso0-2Chiassox2 vip correct
11/06 18:00ArgentinaTristan SuarezTristan Suarez - Defensores de Be0-0Defensores de Be1x vip correct
11/06 18:30RomaniaU Craiova 1948U Craiova 1948 - Sepsi1-1Sepsix vip correct
11/06 18:30HungaryPuskas AcademyPuskas Academy - Ujpest2-1Ujpest121.26 vip correct
11/06 18:35ArgentinaColegialesColegiales - Sacachispas0-1Sacachispas12.10 vip wrong
11/06 18:35ArgentinaClub ComunicacioClub Comunicacio - CA San Miguel2-2CA San Miguel12.08 vip wrong
11/06 18:35ArgentinaDefensores UnidoDefensores Unido - Canuelas FC1-4Canuelas FC1x1.38 vip wrong
11/06 18:35ArgentinaDeportivo ArmeniDeportivo Armeni - Deportivo Merlo1-2Deportivo Merlox2.90 vip wrong
11/06 18:35ArgentinaCA Fenix PilarCA Fenix Pilar - Club Atletico Ac0-5Club Atletico Ac21.77 vip correct
11/06 18:35ArgentinaLos AndesLos Andes - Justo Jose de Ur1-2Justo Jose de Ur121.30 vip correct
11/06 18:35ArgentinaFerrocarril UrquFerrocarril Urqu - Talleres Remedio2-0Talleres Remedio12 vip correct
11/06 18:35ArgentinaVilla San CarlosVilla San Carlos - Flandria0-1Flandriax3.15 vip wrong
11/06 18:45AlbaniaKF TiranaKF Tirana - KS Dinamo Tirana4-0KS Dinamo Tirana12 vip correct
11/06 18:45ArgentinaGodoy Cruz AntonGodoy Cruz Anton - Talleres Cordoba0-2Talleres Cordoba1x1.48 vip wrong
11/06 18:45ColombiaEnvigado FCEnvigado FC - Deportiva Once C1-2Deportiva Once C11.99 vip wrong
11/06 19:00PolandGornik LecznaGornik Leczna - Lech Poznan1-1Lech Poznanx21.04 vip correct
11/06 19:00HollandWillem IIWillem II - Sparta Rotterdam0-3Sparta Rotterdam12.57 vip wrong
11/06 19:00BrazilNautico CapibariNautico Capibari - Coritiba (PR)2-1Coritiba (PR)x3.19 vip wrong
11/06 19:00MontenegroFK Buducnost PodFK Buducnost Pod - Decic Tuzi1-2Decic Tuzi1x vip wrong
11/06 19:00MontenegroFK Iskra DanilovFK Iskra Danilov - FK Sutjeska Niks0-0FK Sutjeska Niks12 vip wrong
11/06 19:00MontenegroJezeroJezero - MornarMornar2 vip waiting
11/06 19:00MontenegroFK Rudar PljevljFK Rudar Pljevlj - OFK PetrovacOFK Petrovac1x vip waiting
11/06 19:00MontenegroZeta GolubovicZeta Golubovic - FK Buducnost PodFK Buducnost Pod2 vip waiting
11/06 19:00VenezuelaCD Hermanos ColmCD Hermanos Colm - Aragua FC1-0Aragua FCx2.95 vip wrong
11/06 19:00ArgentinaTemperleyTemperley - Gimnasia MendozaGimnasia Mendoza1x1.32 vip waiting
11/06 19:00SpainCordobaCordoba - Montijo3-1Montijo12 vip correct
11/06 19:15SloveniaFC KoperFC Koper - Tabor Sezana1-0Tabor Sezana121.28 vip correct
11/06 19:30GermanyKarlsruher SCKarlsruher SC - Hamburger SV1-1Hamburger SVx21.40 vip correct
11/06 19:30SwitzerlandLuzernLuzern - FC Sion0-1FC Sionx22.04 vip correct
11/06 19:30PolandGKS TychyGKS Tychy - GKS Jastrzebie4-1GKS Jastrzebie1x1.18 vip correct
11/06 19:30CanadaFC EdmontonFC Edmonton - Valour3-3Valourx2 vip correct
11/06 19:30UruguayRentistasRentistas - CA River Plate1-0CA River Platex21.30 vip wrong
11/06 19:30PortugalReal SCReal SC - FC Alverca1-1FC Alverca12 vip wrong
11/06 19:45ItalyCagliariCagliari - Atalanta1-2Atalanta21.46 vip correct
11/06 19:45BelgiumMouscron PeruwelMouscron Peruwel - KMSK Deinze2-0KMSK Deinzex2 vip wrong
11/06 20:00FranceBordeauxBordeaux - Paris Saint Germ2-3Paris Saint Germ21.29 vip correct
11/06 20:00SpainReal MadridReal Madrid - Rayo Vallecano2-1Rayo Vallecano11.40 vip correct
11/06 20:00BrazilCorinthiansCorinthians - Fortaleza1-0Fortaleza121.35 vip correct
11/06 20:00HollandZwolleZwolle - Cambuur Leeuwaar1-2Cambuur Leeuwaarx21.65 vip correct
11/06 20:00SpainFuenlabradaFuenlabrada - Eibar0-0Eibarx2.85 vip correct
11/06 20:00BrazilItuano(SP)Ituano(SP) - Botafogo PB3-1Botafogo PB1x1.38 vip correct
11/06 20:00BrazilSC Paysandu ParaSC Paysandu Para - Criciuma EC0-1Criciuma EC18.60 vip wrong
11/06 20:00EcuadorUniversidad CatoUniversidad Cato - Orense1-0Orense1x vip correct
11/06 20:00ArgentinaClub Atl. EstudiClub Atl. Estudi - Chacarita junior1-0Chacarita junior1x1.18 vip correct
11/06 20:30PortugalVitoria GuimaraeVitoria Guimarae - Moreirense2-1Moreirense1 vip correct
11/06 20:40ArgentinaQuilmesQuilmes - San Martin T.0-0San Martin T.12.85 vip wrong
11/06 20:45ColombiaAlianza PetrolerAlianza Petroler - Atletico Huila1-0Atletico Huila1x1.04 vip correct
11/06 21:00GuatemalaCSD MunicipalCSD Municipal - Nueva Concepcion2-0Nueva Concepcion1 vip correct
11/06 21:00El SalvadorAlianza FCAlianza FC - A.D. Isidro MetaA.D. Isidro Meta1 vip waiting
11/06 21:00El SalvadorPlatense MunicipPlatense Municip - Atletico MarteAtletico Martex vip waiting
11/06 21:00ArgentinaIndependienteIndependiente - Arsenal de Saran3-0Arsenal de Saran1 vip correct
11/06 21:00ChileColo ColoColo Colo - Santiago Wandere3-0Santiago Wandere11.26 vip correct
11/06 21:30BrazilOperario FerroviOperario Ferrovi - Goias1-1Goias121.35 vip wrong
11/06 22:00BrazilInternacional RSInternacional RS - Gremio RS1-0Gremio RS12.37 vip correct
11/06 22:00BrazilConfianca SEConfianca SE - Brusque FC3-2Brusque FC12 vip correct
11/06 22:00ArgentinaAlvaradoAlvarado - Nueva Chicago4-0Nueva Chicago121.25 vip correct
11/06 22:00MexicoCorrecaminos 2Correcaminos 2 - Mineros de Fresn3-0Mineros de Fresn1x vip correct
11/06 22:00MexicoUA ZacatecasUA Zacatecas - Coras1-2Coras1 vip wrong
11/06 22:30EcuadorDeportivo CuencaDeportivo Cuenca - Aucas2-1Aucas121.30 vip correct
11/06 22:30MexicoSaltilloSaltillo - Tecos FC3-1Tecos FC1x vip correct
11/06 22:30ArubaCaravelCaravel - Racing Club Arub1-4Racing Club Arub2 vip correct
11/06 22:40ArgentinaDeportivo MoronDeportivo Moron - Almagro1-0Almagro12.33 vip correct
11/06 23:00United StatesChattanooga Red Chattanooga Red - North Texas1-1North Texas1x vip correct
11/06 23:00MexicoClub LeonClub Leon - Necaxa3-0Necaxa1x1.21 vip correct
11/06 23:00United StatesCharlotte IndepeCharlotte Indepe - Memphis3-1Memphis11.53 vip correct
11/06 23:00ColombiaLa EquidadLa Equidad - America de Cali2-1America de Calix2.90 vip wrong
11/06 23:15ArgentinaAtletico TucumanAtletico Tucuman - Racing Club0-2Racing Clubx3.05 vip wrong
11/06 23:30VenezuelaPuerto CabelloPuerto Cabello - Metropolitanos1-2Metropolitanos1x1.36 vip wrong
11/06 23:30United StatesVSI Tampa Bay FCVSI Tampa Bay FC - FC Tulsa6-2FC Tulsa1 vip correct
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of November 06, 2021. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team