09/21 00:00 | | Birmingham City | Birmingham City - Indy Eleven | 1-0 | Indy Eleven | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
09/21 00:00 | | Tampico Madero | Tampico Madero - Leones Negros Ud | 1-0 | Leones Negros Ud | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 00:10 | | Argentinos junio | Argentinos junio - Central Cordoba | 3-1 | Central Cordoba | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 00:10 | | Ferro Carril Oes | Ferro Carril Oes - Nueva Chicago | 2-1 | Nueva Chicago | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 00:15 | | Tecnico Universi | Tecnico Universi - Guayaquil City | 4-4 | Guayaquil City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 00:30 | | Sport Club do Re | Sport Club do Re - America MG | 0-2 | America MG | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 01:00 | | Univ.Cesar Valle | Univ.Cesar Valle - Deportivo Munici | 3-1 | Deportivo Munici | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 01:30 | | New Mexico | New Mexico - Reno | 1-3 | Reno | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 02:00 | | Atlas | Atlas - Toluca | 0-1 | Toluca | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 02:00 | | Monarcas Morelia | Monarcas Morelia - Chivas Guadalaja | 1-0 | Chivas Guadalaja | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 02:00 | | Venados | Venados - Alebrijes Oaxaca | 0-0 | Alebrijes Oaxaca | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 02:30 | | LA Galaxy 2 | LA Galaxy 2 - San Antonio | 1-1 | San Antonio | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 02:30 | | Portland 2 | Portland 2 - Tacoma Defiance | 6-3 | Tacoma Defiance | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 03:00 | | Maitland | Maitland - Devonport | 3-2 | Devonport | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
09/21 05:00 | | Wollongong Wolve | Wollongong Wolve - Canberra Olympic | 5-1 | Canberra Olympic | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
09/21 07:00 | | Avispa Fukuoka | Avispa Fukuoka - Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 07:30 | | Dalian Yifang F. | Dalian Yifang F. - Shenzhen FC | 2-0 | Shenzhen FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 08:00 | | Jeju United | Jeju United - Seongnam Ilhwa C | 3-0 | Seongnam Ilhwa C | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 08:00 | | Pohang Steelers | Pohang Steelers - FC Seoul | 2-1 | FC Seoul | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 08:00 | | Daco-Getica Bucu | Daco-Getica Bucu - Metaloglobus | 2-3 | Metaloglobus | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 08:00 | | CS Mioveni | CS Mioveni - Dunarea Calarasi | 1-1 | Dunarea Calarasi | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 08:00 | | Pandurii Targu-J | Pandurii Targu-J - FC UT Arad | 2-5 | FC UT Arad | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 08:00 | | Universitatea Cl | Universitatea Cl - Petrolul Ploiest | 4-0 | Petrolul Ploiest | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 08:15 | | Chrudim | Chrudim - FK Graffin Vlasi | 1-1 | FK Graffin Vlasi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 08:15 | | Dukla Prague | Dukla Prague - Usti nad Labem | 3-2 | Usti nad Labem | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 08:15 | | Trinec | Trinec - Viktoria Zizkov | 4-2 | Viktoria Zizkov | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 08:15 | | Benesov | Benesov - Admira Praha | 2-3 | Admira Praha | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 08:15 | | Motorlet Prague | Motorlet Prague - Sparta Praha B | 2-3 | Sparta Praha B | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 08:15 | | Jablonec B | Jablonec B - Mlada Boleslav B | 3-1 | Mlada Boleslav B | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 09:00 | | Ventforet Kofu | Ventforet Kofu - Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 09:00 | | V-Varen Nagasaki | V-Varen Nagasaki - Kyoto Sanga | 1-0 | Kyoto Sanga | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 09:00 | | Calcutta Customs | Calcutta Customs - George Telegraph | 3-2 | George Telegraph | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 09:30 | | Home United FC | Home United FC - Geylang United F | 3-2 | Geylang United F | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 09:30 | | Concordia Chiajn | Concordia Chiajn - FC Arges Pitesti | 1-1 | FC Arges Pitesti | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 10:00 | | Kanazawa | Kanazawa - Renofa Yamaguchi | 1-0 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 10:00 | | FC Ryukyu | FC Ryukyu - Montedio Yamagat | 3-3 | Montedio Yamagat | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 10:00 | | Honka Espoo | Honka Espoo - HJK Helsinki | 3-1 | HJK Helsinki | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 10:00 | | Riteriai | Riteriai - FK Zalgiris Viln | 1-1 | FK Zalgiris Viln | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 10:00 | | SHB Da Nang | SHB Da Nang - Thanh Hoa | 1-0 | Thanh Hoa | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 10:00 | | Nomme JK Kalju | Nomme JK Kalju - JK Tallinna Kale | 6-0 | JK Tallinna Kale | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 10:00 | | JK Sillamae Kale | JK Sillamae Kale - Tulevik Viljandi | 4-0 | Tulevik Viljandi | 5-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 10:00 | | Suwon Samsung Bl | Suwon Samsung Bl - Sangju Sangmu | 1-1 | Sangju Sangmu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 10:00 | | Oliveirense | Oliveirense - Porto B | 0-0 | Porto B | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 10:00 | | coruxo FC | coruxo FC - UD Ibiza-Eivissa | 0-0 | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
09/21 10:00 | | Vejgaard | Vejgaard - Aarhus Fremad | 0-3 | Aarhus Fremad | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 10:30 | | Katwijk | Katwijk - Quick Boys | 0-0 | Quick Boys | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 11:00 | | Villarreal | Villarreal - Real Valladolid | 2-0 | Real Valladolid | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 11:00 | | Nurnberg | Nurnberg - Karlsruher SC | 1-1 | Karlsruher SC | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
09/21 11:00 | | SV Sandhausen | SV Sandhausen - VfL Bochum | 1-1 | VfL Bochum | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 11:00 | | VfB Stuttgart | VfB Stuttgart - Greuther Furth | 2-0 | Greuther Furth | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 11:00 | | SV Wehen Wiesbad | SV Wehen Wiesbad - Arminia Bielefel | 2-5 | Arminia Bielefel | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
09/21 11:00 | | Akhmat Grozny (R | Akhmat Grozny (R - FK Krylya Soveto | 1-1 | FK Krylya Soveto | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 11:00 | | FC Lviv | FC Lviv - Olimpic Donetsk | 0-1 | Olimpic Donetsk | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 11:00 | | Lindome GIF | Lindome GIF - Ljungskile | 2-0 | Ljungskile | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 11:00 | | Jelgava | Jelgava - RFS | 1-1 | RFS | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 11:00 | | Sukhothai | Sukhothai - Muang Thong Unit | 2-3 | Muang Thong Unit | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 11:30 | | Leicester City | Leicester City - Tottenham Hotspu | 2-1 | Tottenham Hotspu | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 11:30 | | Falkenberg | Falkenberg - Ostersunds FK | 1-0 | Ostersunds FK | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 11:30 | | Varbergs BoIS FC | Varbergs BoIS FC - Syrianska FC | 5-0 | Syrianska FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 11:30 | | Leeds United | Leeds United - Derby County | 1-1 | Derby County | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 11:30 | | VSK Aarhus | VSK Aarhus - FC Sydvest | 0-3 | FC Sydvest | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 11:35 | | Hebei | Hebei - Tianjin Teda | 2-1 | Tianjin Teda | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 11:35 | | Shandong Luneng | Shandong Luneng - Shanghai Shenhua | 2-2 | Shanghai Shenhua | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 12:00 | | KPV Kokkola | KPV Kokkola - RoPS Rovaniemi | 4-1 | RoPS Rovaniemi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 12:00 | | Jaro | Jaro - TPV | 3-1 | TPV | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 12:00 | | MuSa | MuSa - AC Oulu | 0-4 | AC Oulu | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 12:00 | | Mypa | Mypa - KTP Kotka | 2-3 | KTP Kotka | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
09/21 12:00 | | CS Voluntari | CS Voluntari - Academica Clince | 1-2 | Academica Clince | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 12:00 | | Chemnitzer | Chemnitzer - Carl Zeiss Jena | 3-2 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 12:00 | | MSV Duisburg | MSV Duisburg - TSV 1860 Munchen | 2-1 | TSV 1860 Munchen | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 12:00 | | Hallescher FC | Hallescher FC - Preussen Munster | 2-2 | Preussen Munster | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 12:00 | | Kaiserslautern | Kaiserslautern - Magdeburg | 1-1 | Magdeburg | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 12:00 | | Unterhaching | Unterhaching - SG Sonnenhof Gro | 2-0 | SG Sonnenhof Gro | 2-4 | |
|
|
|
09/21 12:00 | | Viktoria koln | Viktoria koln - Eintracht Brauns | 0-0 | Eintracht Brauns | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
09/21 12:00 | | Spyris Kaunas | Spyris Kaunas - Suduva | 0-2 | Suduva | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
09/21 12:00 | | Vidar | Vidar - Kvik Halden | 0-1 | Kvik Halden | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 12:00 | | Khanh Hoa | Khanh Hoa - Nam Dinh | 3-0 | Nam Dinh | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 12:00 | | Alashkert | Alashkert - Gandzasar Kapan | 2-0 | Gandzasar Kapan | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 12:00 | | Shirak | Shirak - Ararat-Armenia | 1-0 | Ararat-Armenia | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
09/21 12:00 | | Cherkashchyna-Ak | Cherkashchyna-Ak - Hirnyk-Sport | 1-2 | Hirnyk-Sport | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 12:00 | | Volga Nizhny Nov | Volga Nizhny Nov - Kursk | 1-1 | Kursk | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 12:00 | | Spartaks Jurmala | Spartaks Jurmala - FHK Liepajas Met | 4-2 | FHK Liepajas Met | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 12:00 | | Suphanburi FC | Suphanburi FC - Ratchaburi FC | 3-0 | Ratchaburi FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 12:00 | | Chikhura Sachkhe | Chikhura Sachkhe - Dinamo Tbilisi | 0-2 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 12:00 | | Kasimpasa | Kasimpasa - Antalyaspor | 3-0 | Antalyaspor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 12:00 | | BK Frem | BK Frem - Vanlose | 1-1 | Vanlose | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
09/21 12:00 | | Hillerod Fodbold | Hillerod Fodbold - HIK Hellerup | 3-1 | HIK Hellerup | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 12:00 | | Middelfart G og | Middelfart G og - Brabrand | 1-1 | Brabrand | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 12:00 | | Naesby | Naesby - Thisted FC | 1-1 | Thisted FC | 2-4 | |
|
|
|
09/21 12:00 | | Derby U23 | Derby U23 - Manchester City | 2-0 | Manchester City | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 12:15 | | Navad Urmia | Navad Urmia - Qashqai Shiraz | 1-0 | Qashqai Shiraz | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 12:30 | | FC Liefering | FC Liefering - FC Wacker Innsbr | 2-2 | FC Wacker Innsbr | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 12:30 | | HNK Cibalia | HNK Cibalia - Hajduk Split 2 ( | 0-4 | Hajduk Split 2 ( | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 12:30 | | GVVV | GVVV - Excelsior Maassl | 1-2 | Excelsior Maassl | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
09/21 12:30 | | DVS 33 Ermelo | DVS 33 Ermelo - VV DOVO | 2-1 | VV DOVO | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 12:30 | | Excelsior 31 | Excelsior 31 - Harkemase Boys | 2-3 | Harkemase Boys | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
09/21 12:30 | | HSV Hoek | HSV Hoek - GOES | 6-1 | GOES | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 12:30 | | Lisse | Lisse - VVSB | 2-4 | VVSB | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 12:30 | | Ajax | Ajax - Barendrecht | 0-1 | Barendrecht | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 12:30 | | ODIN | ODIN - Jong Almere City | 2-1 | Jong Almere City | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 12:30 | | Stedoco | Stedoco - VVOG | 2-0 | VVOG | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 12:45 | | Baderan Tehran | Baderan Tehran - Sorkhpooshan Pak | 2-2 | Sorkhpooshan Pak | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 13:00 | | Udinese | Udinese - Brescia | 0-1 | Brescia | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
09/21 13:00 | | Slutsksakhar Slu | Slutsksakhar Slu - FC Torpedo Zhodi | 1-2 | FC Torpedo Zhodi | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 13:00 | | LKS Lodz | LKS Lodz - Arka Gdynia | 1-4 | Arka Gdynia | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 13:00 | | Caen | Caen - Lens | 0-2 | Lens | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 13:00 | | Kremin Kremenchu | Kremin Kremenchu - Chernomorets Ode | 2-4 | Chernomorets Ode | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 13:00 | | Tvaakers IF | Tvaakers IF - Atvidabergs FF | 1-1 | Atvidabergs FF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 13:00 | | Levadia Tallinn | Levadia Tallinn - Trans Narva | 1-0 | Trans Narva | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 13:00 | | Karlstad BK | Karlstad BK - IF Sylvia | 1-0 | IF Sylvia | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 13:00 | | Nykopings BIS | Nykopings BIS - Rynninge IK | 3-1 | Rynninge IK | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 13:00 | | Codru Lozova | Codru Lozova - Dinamo-Auto | 0-1 | Dinamo-Auto | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 13:00 | | Spartak Moscow I | Spartak Moscow I - Neftekhimik Nizh | 0-3 | Neftekhimik Nizh | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 13:00 | | Chippa United | Chippa United - Bloemfontein Cel | 0-0 | Bloemfontein Cel | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 13:00 | | Polokwane | Polokwane - Supersport Unite | 3-1 | Supersport Unite | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 13:00 | | Stellenbosch FC | Stellenbosch FC - Black Leopards | 2-2 | Black Leopards | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 13:00 | | Bangkok United F | Bangkok United F - Chiangrai United | 1-1 | Chiangrai United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 13:00 | | Metalourg Bekaba | Metalourg Bekaba - Pakhtakor | 1-2 | Pakhtakor | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 13:00 | | Sogdiana | Sogdiana - Navbahor Namanga | 0-0 | Navbahor Namanga | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 13:00 | | Benevento | Benevento - Cosenza Calcio 1 | 1-0 | Cosenza Calcio 1 | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 13:00 | | Cremonese | Cremonese - Crotone | 2-1 | Crotone | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 13:00 | | Empoli | Empoli - Cittadella | 1-0 | Cittadella | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 13:00 | | Juve Stabia | Juve Stabia - Ascoli | 1-5 | Ascoli | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 13:00 | | Livorno | Livorno - Pordenone Calcio | 2-1 | Pordenone Calcio | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 13:00 | | Pescara | Pescara - ACD Virtus Entel | 1-1 | ACD Virtus Entel | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 13:00 | | Spezia | Spezia - Perugia | 2-2 | Perugia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 13:00 | | Sepidrood Rasht | Sepidrood Rasht - Shahrdari Arak | 0-0 | Shahrdari Arak | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 13:00 | | Royal Eagles | Royal Eagles - Real Kings | 2-2 | Real Kings | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 13:00 | | TS Sporting | TS Sporting - Mbombela United | 0-2 | Mbombela United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 13:00 | | El Gaish | El Gaish - Arab Contractors | 0-1 | Arab Contractors | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 13:00 | | Borec Veles | Borec Veles - Rabotnik Djumajl | 1-1 | Rabotnik Djumajl | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 13:00 | | Chions | Chions - Feltre | 2-3 | Feltre | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 13:00 | | Lentigione | Lentigione - Fanfulla | 2-3 | Fanfulla | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 13:00 | | Grosseto | Grosseto - Ponsacco | 2-0 | Ponsacco | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
09/21 13:00 | | San Donato | San Donato - Scandicci | 0-3 | Scandicci | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 13:00 | | Pro Vercelli | Pro Vercelli - Gozzano | 1-2 | Gozzano | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 13:00 | | ArzignanoChiampo | ArzignanoChiampo - SudTirol | 0-1 | SudTirol | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 13:00 | | Burundi | Burundi - Uganda | 0-3 | Uganda | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 13:00 | | ASWH | ASWH - IJsselmeervogels | 1-3 | IJsselmeervogels | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 13:00 | | Rijnsburgse Boys | Rijnsburgse Boys - Volendam (Youth) | 1-1 | Volendam (Youth) | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
09/21 13:00 | | Spakenburg | Spakenburg - Jong Sparta Rott | 2-2 | Jong Sparta Rott | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 13:00 | | Terengganu | Terengganu - Johor DT | 0-1 | Johor DT | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 13:00 | | Nyva Vinnytsya | Nyva Vinnytsya - FSK Bukovyna Che | 2-2 | FSK Bukovyna Che | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 13:00 | | ONS Sneek | ONS Sneek - Ter Leede | 3-3 | Ter Leede | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 13:30 | | Bayer Leverkusen | Bayer Leverkusen - Union Berlin | 2-0 | Union Berlin | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
09/21 13:30 | | Bayern Munchen | Bayern Munchen - FC Cologne | 4-0 | FC Cologne | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 13:30 | | SC Freiburg | SC Freiburg - Augsburg | 1-1 | Augsburg | 6-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 13:30 | | Hertha Berlin | Hertha Berlin - SC Paderborn 07 | 2-1 | SC Paderborn 07 | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
09/21 13:30 | | Kongsvinger | Kongsvinger - Ullensaker/Kisa | 1-2 | Ullensaker/Kisa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 13:30 | | Balkany Zorya | Balkany Zorya - Prykarpattya Iva | 2-0 | Prykarpattya Iva | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 13:30 | | Standard Sumgayi | Standard Sumgayi - Sabah Baku | 1-0 | Sabah Baku | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 13:30 | | Bala Town | Bala Town - Cardiff Metropol | 1-2 | Cardiff Metropol | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 13:30 | | Carmarthen | Carmarthen - The New Saints | 2-6 | The New Saints | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
09/21 13:30 | | Pen-y-Bont FC | Pen-y-Bont FC - Airbus UK | 3-1 | Airbus UK | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
09/21 13:30 | | Komarno | Komarno - Dukla Banska Bys | 1-3 | Dukla Banska Bys | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
09/21 13:30 | | L. Mikulas | L. Mikulas - Nova Dubnica | 1-3 | Nova Dubnica | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
09/21 13:30 | | SKM Puchov | SKM Puchov - FC STK 1914 Samo | 5-3 | FC STK 1914 Samo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 13:30 | | Slovan Bratislav | Slovan Bratislav - MSK Zilina B | 2-5 | MSK Zilina B | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 13:30 | | Chieri | Chieri - Seravezza Pozzi | 2-0 | Seravezza Pozzi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 13:30 | | Villa Alme | Villa Alme - Bolzano | 1-1 | Bolzano | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 13:30 | | Bregalnica Delce | Bregalnica Delce - Tikves | 0-1 | Tikves | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 13:30 | | Korab Debar | Korab Debar - Vellazerimi | 4-0 | Vellazerimi | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 13:30 | | Kozuv Gevgelija | Kozuv Gevgelija - Sasa | 1-0 | Sasa | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 13:30 | | Labunishta | Labunishta - Drita | 3-2 | Drita | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 13:30 | | Osogovo | Osogovo - Pobeda | 1-0 | Pobeda | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 13:30 | | Pelister Bitola | Pelister Bitola - KF Gostivar | 0-0 | KF Gostivar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 13:30 | | Plackovica | Plackovica - Belasica | 0-1 | Belasica | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 13:30 | | Kozakken Boys | Kozakken Boys - HHC Hardenberg | 2-4 | HHC Hardenberg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 13:30 | | Banovici | Banovici - TOSK Tesanj | 2-2 | TOSK Tesanj | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 13:30 | | Gorazde | Gorazde - Nk Orasje | 5-1 | Nk Orasje | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 13:30 | | Zvijezda Gradaca | Zvijezda Gradaca - Olimpik Sarajevo | 0-2 | Olimpik Sarajevo | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 13:30 | | Igman K. | Igman K. - Zivinice | 2-1 | Zivinice | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 13:30 | | Jedinstvo Bihac | Jedinstvo Bihac - GOSK Gabela | 1-2 | GOSK Gabela | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 13:30 | | Metalleghe-BSI J | Metalleghe-BSI J - Bratstvo Gracani | 0-0 | Bratstvo Gracani | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 13:30 | | NK Travnik | NK Travnik - Kakanj | 0-0 | Kakanj | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 13:30 | | Garbarnia | Garbarnia - GKS Katowice | 1-3 | GKS Katowice | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Burnley | Burnley - Norwich City | 2-0 | Norwich City | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Everton | Everton - Sheffield United | 0-2 | Sheffield United | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Manchester City | Manchester City - Watford | 8-0 | Watford | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Levante | Levante - Eibar | 0-0 | Eibar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Baerum | Baerum - Elverum | 1-0 | Elverum | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Fram Larvik | Fram Larvik - Oppsal | 4-0 | Oppsal | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Kalmar | Kalmar - Hacken | 1-1 | Hacken | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | IFK Norrkoping F | IFK Norrkoping F - Orebro | 3-0 | Orebro | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Dalkurd FF | Dalkurd FF - Osters IF | 2-1 | Osters IF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Jonkopings Sodra | Jonkopings Sodra - Norrby IF | 0-2 | Norrby IF | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | AC Kajaani | AC Kajaani - Ekenas | 1-2 | Ekenas | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | FK Zorya Luhansk | FK Zorya Luhansk - Mariupol | 0-0 | Mariupol | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Al-Najma | Al-Najma - Al-Hala | 4-1 | Al-Hala | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Levanger FK | Levanger FK - Nardo FK | 2-0 | Nardo FK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Livingston | Livingston - Aberdeen | 0-2 | Aberdeen | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Motherwell | Motherwell - Ross County | 1-2 | Ross County | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Saint Mirren | Saint Mirren - Hamilton Academi | 0-0 | Hamilton Academi | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Assyriska IK | Assyriska IK - Utsiktens BK | 2-1 | Utsiktens BK | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Torns IF | Torns IF - Eskilsminne IF | 1-1 | Eskilsminne IF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Botafogo RJ | Botafogo RJ - Sao Paulo | 1-2 | Sao Paulo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | FK Chayka | FK Chayka - FK Krasnodar II | 1-1 | FK Krasnodar II | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Mordovya Saransk | Mordovya Saransk - Tekstilshchik Iv | 1-0 | Tekstilshchik Iv | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Torpedo moskva | Torpedo moskva - Tom Tomsk | 2-1 | Tom Tomsk | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Guarani SP | Guarani SP - Parana PR | 1-0 | Parana PR | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Birmingham City | Birmingham City - Preston North En | 0-1 | Preston North En | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Brentford | Brentford - Stoke City | 0-0 | Stoke City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Bristol City | Bristol City - Swansea City | 0-0 | Swansea City | 0-5 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Cardiff City | Cardiff City - Middlesbrough | 1-0 | Middlesbrough | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Luton Town | Luton Town - Hull City | 0-3 | Hull City | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Millwall | Millwall - Queens Park Rang | 1-2 | Queens Park Rang | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Nottingham Fores | Nottingham Fores - Barnsley | 1-0 | Barnsley | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Reading | Reading - Blackburn Rovers | 1-2 | Blackburn Rovers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Sheffield Wednes | Sheffield Wednes - Fulham | 1-1 | Fulham | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Wigan Athletic | Wigan Athletic - Charlton Athleti | 2-0 | Charlton Athleti | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Accrington Stanl | Accrington Stanl - Blackpool | 1-1 | Blackpool | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | AFC Wimbledon | AFC Wimbledon - Bristol Rovers | 1-3 | Bristol Rovers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Bolton Wanderers | Bolton Wanderers - Sunderland | 1-1 | Sunderland | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Fleetwood Town | Fleetwood Town - Rochdale | 2-1 | Rochdale | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Gillingham | Gillingham - Ipswich Town | 0-1 | Ipswich Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Lincoln City | Lincoln City - Oxford United | 0-6 | Oxford United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Milton Keynes Do | Milton Keynes Do - Southend United | 0-1 | Southend United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Rotherham United | Rotherham United - Shrewsbury Town | 0-0 | Shrewsbury Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Tranmere Rovers | Tranmere Rovers - Burton Albion | 2-1 | Burton Albion | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Doncaster Rovers | Doncaster Rovers - Peterborough Uni | 2-0 | Peterborough Uni | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Wycombe Wanderer | Wycombe Wanderer - Portsmouth | 1-0 | Portsmouth | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Colchester Unite | Colchester Unite - Leyton Orient | 2-1 | Leyton Orient | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Crewe Alexandra | Crewe Alexandra - Salford City | 4-1 | Salford City | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Forest Green Rov | Forest Green Rov - Stevenage Boroug | 0-0 | Stevenage Boroug | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Grimsby Town | Grimsby Town - Macclesfield Tow | 1-0 | Macclesfield Tow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Newport | Newport - Exeter City | 1-1 | Exeter City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Northampton Town | Northampton Town - Crawley Town | 2-2 | Crawley Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Oldham Athletic | Oldham Athletic - Morecambe | 3-1 | Morecambe | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Walsall | Walsall - Scunthorpe Unite | 1-0 | Scunthorpe Unite | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Bradford City | Bradford City - Carlisle United | 3-1 | Carlisle United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Cambridge United | Cambridge United - Swindon Town | 0-1 | Swindon Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Plymouth Argyle | Plymouth Argyle - Cheltenham Town | 0-2 | Cheltenham Town | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Port Vale | Port Vale - Mansfield Town | 2-2 | Mansfield Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Alloa Athletic | Alloa Athletic - Ayr Utd. | 1-4 | Ayr Utd. | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Dundee United | Dundee United - Arbroath | 2-1 | Arbroath | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Inverness | Inverness - Queen of South | 2-0 | Queen of South | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Greenock Morton | Greenock Morton - Dundee | 1-0 | Dundee | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Partick Thistle | Partick Thistle - Dunfermline Athl | 0-3 | Dunfermline Athl | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Airdrie United | Airdrie United - Raith Rovers | 0-1 | Raith Rovers | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | East Fife | East Fife - Dumbarton | 2-2 | Dumbarton | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Forfar Athletic | Forfar Athletic - Montrose | 2-0 | Montrose | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Peterhead | Peterhead - Clyde | 1-1 | Clyde | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Stranraer | Stranraer - Falkirk | 0-3 | Falkirk | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Albion Rovers | Albion Rovers - Edinburgh City | 1-3 | Edinburgh City | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Annan Athletic | Annan Athletic - Stirling Albion | 0-0 | Stirling Albion | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Elgin City | Elgin City - Cove Rangers | 0-2 | Cove Rangers | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Queens Park | Queens Park - Cowdenbeath | 0-3 | Cowdenbeath | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Stenhousemuir | Stenhousemuir - Brechin City | 1-0 | Brechin City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Cliftonville | Cliftonville - Institute FC | 1-0 | Institute FC | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Coleraine | Coleraine - Crusaders | 4-2 | Crusaders | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Glenavon Lurgan | Glenavon Lurgan - Ballymena United | 3-1 | Ballymena United | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Glentoran FC | Glentoran FC - Warrenpoint Town | 2-1 | Warrenpoint Town | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Larne FC | Larne FC - Dungannon Swifts | 0-0 | Dungannon Swifts | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Indjija | Indjija - Radnicki Nis | 0-1 | Radnicki Nis | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | WIT Georgia Tbil | WIT Georgia Tbil - Dila Gori | 0-2 | Dila Gori | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Dinamo Vranje | Dinamo Vranje - Buducnost Dobano | 2-0 | Buducnost Dobano | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Radnicki 1923 Kr | Radnicki 1923 Kr - Trayal Krusevac | 0-0 | Trayal Krusevac | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Radnicki Pirot | Radnicki Pirot - Novi Pazar | 1-1 | Novi Pazar | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Sindjelic Beogra | Sindjelic Beogra - Zlatibor Cajetin | 2-1 | Zlatibor Cajetin | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | FK Smederevo | FK Smederevo - Zemun | 2-1 | Zemun | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Cadiz | Cadiz - Deportivo La Cor | 0-0 | Deportivo La Cor | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Dalbeattie Star | Dalbeattie Star - Gala Fairydean | 1-3 | Gala Fairydean | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Fort William | Fort William - Vale of Leithen | 5-0 | Vale of Leithen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | fraserburgh | fraserburgh - Bonnyrigg Rose | 0-1 | Bonnyrigg Rose | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Inverurie Loco W | Inverurie Loco W - Wick Academy | 3-2 | Wick Academy | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Keith | Keith - Stirling Univers | 2-3 | Stirling Univers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Linlithgow Rose | Linlithgow Rose - Huntly | 1-0 | Huntly | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Nairn County | Nairn County - Clachnacuddin | 0-0 | Clachnacuddin | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Spartans | Spartans - Deveronvale | 1-1 | Deveronvale | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Strathspey Thist | Strathspey Thist - Lossiemouth | 2-1 | Lossiemouth | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Turriff United | Turriff United - Formartine Unite | 1-5 | Formartine Unite | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Buckie Thistle F | Buckie Thistle F - Civil Service St | 4-1 | Civil Service St | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Grotta Seltjarna | Grotta Seltjarna - Haukar Hafnarfjo | 4-0 | Haukar Hafnarfjo | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Keflavik | Keflavik - Fjolnir | 1-0 | Fjolnir | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Leiknir Reykjavi | Leiknir Reykjavi - Fram Reykjavik | 2-1 | Fram Reykjavik | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Vikingur Olafsvi | Vikingur Olafsvi - UMF Njardvik | 4-2 | UMF Njardvik | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Thor Akureyri | Thor Akureyri - Magni | 0-0 | Magni | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Throttur Reykjav | Throttur Reykjav - Afturelding | 0-0 | Afturelding | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | East Thurrock Un | East Thurrock Un - Brightlingsea | 2-1 | Brightlingsea | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Ballinamallard U | Ballinamallard U - Dundela | 4-0 | Dundela | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Ballyclare Comra | Ballyclare Comra - Knockbreda | 4-0 | Knockbreda | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Dergview FC | Dergview FC - Portadown | 1-2 | Portadown | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | HW Welders | HW Welders - PSNI | 2-2 | PSNI | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Loughgall FC | Loughgall FC - Ards FC | 0-0 | Ards FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Queens Univ. | Queens Univ. - Newry City | 1-3 | Newry City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | KS Kukesi | KS Kukesi - KF Tirana | 2-1 | KF Tirana | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Partizani Tirana | Partizani Tirana - KS Bylis | 1-1 | KS Bylis | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Skenderbeu Korca | Skenderbeu Korca - Teuta Durres | 1-0 | Teuta Durres | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | 1874 Northwich | 1874 Northwich - Whitby Town | 0-1 | Whitby Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Barton | Barton - Hitchin Town | 0-1 | Hitchin Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Belper Town | Belper Town - Witton Albion | 0-0 | Witton Albion | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Biggleswade Town | Biggleswade Town - Ware | 1-2 | Ware | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Bishops Stortfor | Bishops Stortfor - Peterborough Spo | 1-2 | Peterborough Spo | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Bradford Park Av | Bradford Park Av - Morpeth Town | 2-4 | Morpeth Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Buxton FC | Buxton FC - Corby Town | 5-0 | Corby Town | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Chesham United | Chesham United - Hampton Richmond | 1-2 | Hampton Richmond | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Chester FC | Chester FC - Altrincham | 1-1 | Altrincham | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Coalville | Coalville - Stourbridge | 1-2 | Stourbridge | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Corinthian-Casua | Corinthian-Casua - Chelmsford City | 2-0 | Chelmsford City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Dulwich Hamlet | Dulwich Hamlet - Bognor Regis Tow | 6-1 | Bognor Regis Tow | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Enfield Town | Enfield Town - Braintree Town | 2-0 | Braintree Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Farnborough Town | Farnborough Town - Wealdstone FC | 0-5 | Wealdstone FC | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | FC United of Man | FC United of Man - Warrington Town | 1-2 | Warrington Town | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Gateshead | Gateshead - Ramsbottom Unite | 6-0 | Ramsbottom Unite | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Hadley | Hadley - Ramsgate | 1-0 | Ramsgate | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Halesowen Town | Halesowen Town - Stratford Town | 4-1 | Stratford Town | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Haringey Borough | Haringey Borough - Staines Town | 5-0 | Staines Town | 6-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Harrow Borough | Harrow Borough - Carshalton | 0-1 | Carshalton | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Hednesford Town | Hednesford Town - Barwell | 3-2 | Barwell | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Hereford United | Hereford United - Truro City | 5-2 | Truro City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Horsham | Horsham - Dartford | 0-2 | Dartford | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Kettering Town | Kettering Town - Sutton Coldfield | 1-1 | Sutton Coldfield | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Kidderminster Ha | Kidderminster Ha - Stafford Rangers | 0-0 | Stafford Rangers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Kings Langley | Kings Langley - Folkestone | 4-0 | Folkestone | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Lancaster City | Lancaster City - Spennymoor Town | 0-5 | Spennymoor Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Leamington | Leamington - Chasetown | 2-2 | Chasetown | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | lewes | lewes - Bowers & Pitsea | 1-2 | Bowers & Pitsea | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Loughborough Dyn | Loughborough Dyn - Tamworth | 0-3 | Tamworth | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Lowestoft Town | Lowestoft Town - Needham Market | 4-0 | Needham Market | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Maidstone United | Maidstone United - Cheshunt | 4-1 | Cheshunt | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Maldon Tiptree | Maldon Tiptree - Wingate Finchley | 4-2 | Wingate Finchley | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Margate | Margate - Concord Rangers | 3-1 | Concord Rangers | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Marine | Marine - Dunston UTS | 1-2 | Dunston UTS | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Moneyfields | Moneyfields - Whyteleafe | 0-2 | Whyteleafe | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Oxford City | Oxford City - North Leigh | 7-0 | North Leigh | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Poole Town | Poole Town - Hungerford Town | 2-1 | Hungerford Town | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Potters Bar Town | Potters Bar Town - Hornchurch | 2-0 | Hornchurch | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Runcorn Town | Runcorn Town - Farsley Celtic | 1-3 | Farsley Celtic | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Rushall Olympic | Rushall Olympic - Gainsborough Tri | 2-0 | Gainsborough Tri | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Sholing FC | Sholing FC - Weymouth | 0-3 | Weymouth | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Southport | Southport - Scarborough | 5-2 | Scarborough | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | St Albans City | St Albans City - Worthing | 2-2 | Worthing | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | St Ives | St Ives - Canvey Island | 0-0 | Canvey Island | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Tavistock AFC | Tavistock AFC - Highworth Town | 4-0 | Highworth Town | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Tiverton Town | Tiverton Town - Bristol Manor Fa | 2-4 | Bristol Manor Fa | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Tooting Mitcham | Tooting Mitcham - Dorking Wanderer | 1-0 | Dorking Wanderer | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Trafford | Trafford - Darlington | 1-3 | Darlington | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Welling United | Welling United - Chipstead FC | 7-0 | Chipstead FC | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Weston Super Mar | Weston Super Mar - Merthyr Town | 2-1 | Merthyr Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Telford United | Telford United - Nantwich Town | 0-3 | Nantwich Town | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Alfreton Town | Alfreton Town - Kings Lynn | 1-1 | Kings Lynn | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Brackley Town | Brackley Town - Cinderford Town | 4-0 | Cinderford Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Cirencester | Cirencester - Chippenham Town | 2-2 | Chippenham Town | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Curzon Ashton FC | Curzon Ashton FC - Blyth Spartans | 4-4 | Blyth Spartans | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Havant Waterloov | Havant Waterloov - Taunton Town | 2-1 | Taunton Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Stamford | Stamford - Boston United | 0-4 | Boston United | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Swindon Supermar | Swindon Supermar - Bath City | 0-4 | Bath City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Tonbridge Angels | Tonbridge Angels - Eastbourne Borou | 1-2 | Eastbourne Borou | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Rende | Rende - Teramo | 1-1 | Teramo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Aldershot Town | Aldershot Town - Wrexham | 1-0 | Wrexham | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Boreham Wood | Boreham Wood - Stockport County | 4-0 | Stockport County | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Bromley | Bromley - Notts County | 2-1 | Notts County | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Chorley FC | Chorley FC - Woking | 1-1 | Woking | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Ebbsfleet United | Ebbsfleet United - Barrow | 0-3 | Barrow | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Halifax Town | Halifax Town - Barnet | 4-2 | Barnet | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Hartlepool Unite | Hartlepool Unite - Dover Athletic | 0-2 | Dover Athletic | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Maidenhead Unite | Maidenhead Unite - Harrogate Town | 1-1 | Harrogate Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Solihull Moors | Solihull Moors - Yeovil Town | 0-1 | Yeovil Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Sutton United | Sutton United - Chesterfield | 4-0 | Chesterfield | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Torquay United | Torquay United - Dagenham Redbrid | 0-0 | Dagenham Redbrid | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Southampton U23 | Southampton U23 - Chelsea U23 | 0-2 | Chelsea U23 | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Legionowo | Legionowo - Stal Stalowa Wol | 0-1 | Stal Stalowa Wol | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Pogon Siedlce | Pogon Siedlce - Blekitni Stargar | 3-2 | Blekitni Stargar | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Skra | Skra - Pruszkow | 2-1 | Pruszkow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Bavois | Bavois - Cham | 2-2 | Cham | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Breitenrain | Breitenrain - Koniz | 3-1 | Koniz | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Bruhl SG | Bruhl SG - Basel II | 3-1 | Basel II | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Munsingen | Munsingen - Bellinzona | 2-4 | Bellinzona | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | YF Juventus Zuri | YF Juventus Zuri - FC Black Stars | 0-1 | FC Black Stars | 1-5 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Zurich II | Zurich II - Sion II | 0-2 | Sion II | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Yate Town | Yate Town - Walton Casuals | 0-2 | Walton Casuals | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Nuneaton Borough | Nuneaton Borough - Alvechurch | 3-2 | Alvechurch | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Apolonia Fier | Apolonia Fier - Lushnja KS | | Lushnja KS | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Besa Kavaje | Besa Kavaje - KS Elbasani | 2-0 | KS Elbasani | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | KS Dinamo Tirana | KS Dinamo Tirana - Shkumbini Peqin | 0-0 | Shkumbini Peqin | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Egnatia Rrogozhi | Egnatia Rrogozhi - Burreli | 1-0 | Burreli | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Erzeni | Erzeni - Terbuni Puke | 0-0 | Terbuni Puke | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Kastrioti | Kastrioti - Beselidhja | 0-0 | Beselidhja | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Korabi Peshkopi | Korabi Peshkopi - Koplik | 3-0 | Koplik | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Pogradeci | Pogradeci - Iliria Kruja | 3-0 | Iliria Kruja | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | FC Shenkolli | FC Shenkolli - Cerrik | 1-1 | Cerrik | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:00 | | Ferrocarril Midl | Ferrocarril Midl - Deportivo Merlo | 0-0 | Deportivo Merlo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:15 | | Volos NFC | Volos NFC - OFI Crete | 1-0 | OFI Crete | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:15 | | Esteghlal Khuzes | Esteghlal Khuzes - Niroye Zamini | 3-1 | Niroye Zamini | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:30 | | Sepsi | Sepsi - AFC Hermannstadt | 3-0 | AFC Hermannstadt | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:30 | | Belupo | Belupo - HNK Gorica | 2-0 | HNK Gorica | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:30 | | Lisen | Lisen - SK Prostejov | 3-0 | SK Prostejov | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:30 | | SK Slovan Varnsd | SK Slovan Varnsd - Pardubice | 1-2 | Pardubice | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:30 | | Osasuna B | Osasuna B - Real Union Irun | 4-2 | Real Union Irun | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:30 | | Kayserispor | Kayserispor - Denizlispor | 1-1 | Denizlispor | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:30 | | Mladost DK | Mladost DK - Sloboda | 2-0 | Sloboda | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:30 | | Tuzla City | Tuzla City - FK Sarajevo | 2-1 | FK Sarajevo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:30 | | Hrvatski dragovo | Hrvatski dragovo - Kustosija | 1-1 | Kustosija | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:30 | | Radnik Sesvete | Radnik Sesvete - HNK Sibenik | 0-1 | HNK Sibenik | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:30 | | Solin | Solin - Bijelo Brdo | 1-0 | Bijelo Brdo | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:30 | | Opava | Opava - Slovan Liberec | 1-1 | Slovan Liberec | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:30 | | Marila Pribram | Marila Pribram - MFK Karvina | 0-2 | MFK Karvina | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:30 | | Synot Slovacko | Synot Slovacko - Teplice | 1-1 | Teplice | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:30 | | US Terre Sainte | US Terre Sainte - Azzurri Lausanne | 1-1 | Azzurri Lausanne | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:30 | | Domazlice | Domazlice - Viktoria Plzen B | 1-2 | Viktoria Plzen B | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 14:30 | | Jiskra Usti nad | Jiskra Usti nad - Zivanice | 1-3 | Zivanice | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 15:00 | | HIFK | HIFK - SJK Seinajoki | 2-0 | SJK Seinajoki | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 15:00 | | Neman Grodno | Neman Grodno - Dnyapro | 1-0 | Dnyapro | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 15:00 | | Stal Mielec | Stal Mielec - GKS Belchatow | 1-0 | GKS Belchatow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 15:00 | | Lausanne Ouchy | Lausanne Ouchy - Chiasso | 3-0 | Chiasso | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 15:00 | | MFC Metalurg | MFC Metalurg - Minaj (Ukr) | 0-2 | Minaj (Ukr) | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 15:00 | | Dunajska Streda | Dunajska Streda - MFK Ruzomberok | 0-1 | MFK Ruzomberok | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 15:00 | | Trenkwalder Admi | Trenkwalder Admi - SKN St. Polten | 1-1 | SKN St. Polten | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 15:00 | | Mattersburg | Mattersburg - Sturm Graz | 3-3 | Sturm Graz | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 15:00 | | Torpedo Armavir | Torpedo Armavir - Luch Energiya | 0-0 | Luch Energiya | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 15:00 | | Baltika Kalining | Baltika Kalining - Rotor Volgograd | 2-1 | Rotor Volgograd | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 15:00 | | Chertanovo M. | Chertanovo M. - Shinnik Yaroslav | 0-1 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 15:00 | | Fakel | Fakel - FK Chimki Moskov | 0-3 | FK Chimki Moskov | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 15:00 | | Viseu | Viseu - SC Farense | 1-0 | SC Farense | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 15:00 | | GD Chaves | GD Chaves - SC Covilha | 2-3 | SC Covilha | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 15:00 | | Nacional da Made | Nacional da Made - Penafiel | 2-1 | Penafiel | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 15:00 | | Hradec Kralove | Hradec Kralove - Slavoj Vysehrad | 1-0 | Slavoj Vysehrad | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 15:00 | | Omonia Nicosia F | Omonia Nicosia F - Apollon Limassol | 1-0 | Apollon Limassol | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 15:00 | | Villarreal B | Villarreal B - Barcelona B | 0-1 | Barcelona B | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 15:00 | | Spartak Varna | Spartak Varna - FC Montana | 1-0 | FC Montana | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 15:00 | | Spartak Pleven | Spartak Pleven - Pomorie | 2-1 | Pomorie | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 15:00 | | Maccabi Netanya | Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Kfar Saba | 2-2 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 15:00 | | Lech Poznan 2 | Lech Poznan 2 - Widzew lodz | 1-2 | Widzew lodz | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 15:00 | | Etoile Carouge | Etoile Carouge - Stade Nyonnais | 0-4 | Stade Nyonnais | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 15:00 | | FC Rapperswil-Jo | FC Rapperswil-Jo - Yverdon | 0-4 | Yverdon | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
09/21 15:00 | | Bulle | Bulle - FC Martigny Spor | 0-0 | FC Martigny Spor | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 15:00 | | Echallens | Echallens - La Chaux-De-Fond | 3-0 | La Chaux-De-Fond | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 15:00 | | Oberwallis Nater | Oberwallis Nater - Young Boys II | 3-1 | Young Boys II | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 15:30 | | Marseille | Marseille - Montpellier | 1-1 | Montpellier | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 15:30 | | Lechia Gdansk | Lechia Gdansk - Korona Kielce | 2-0 | Korona Kielce | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 15:30 | | El Gounah | El Gounah - Ismaily | 0-1 | Ismaily | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 15:30 | | Carpi | Carpi - Rimini | 2-1 | Rimini | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 15:30 | | Chenois | Chenois - Meyrin | 2-3 | Meyrin | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 15:45 | | Sabail | Sabail - FK Gilan Gabala | 1-1 | FK Gilan Gabala | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 16:00 | | Juventus | Juventus - Verona | 2-1 | Verona | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 16:00 | | IFK Goteborg | IFK Goteborg - IK Sirius FK | 2-1 | IK Sirius FK | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 16:00 | | Brann | Brann - Haugesund | 0-0 | Haugesund | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 16:00 | | Spartak Tambov | Spartak Tambov - Rostov FK | 2-1 | Rostov FK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 16:00 | | Zenit St. Peters | Zenit St. Peters - Rubin Kazan | 5-0 | Rubin Kazan | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 16:00 | | FC Torpedo Minsk | FC Torpedo Minsk - BATE Borisov | 0-3 | BATE Borisov | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 16:00 | | Chojniczanka Cho | Chojniczanka Cho - Radomiak Radom | 1-3 | Radomiak Radom | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 16:00 | | Chrobry Glogow | Chrobry Glogow - Odra Opole | 3-2 | Odra Opole | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 16:00 | | Zaglebie Sosnowi | Zaglebie Sosnowi - GKS Jastrzebie | 2-4 | GKS Jastrzebie | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 16:00 | | Winterthur | Winterthur - FC Wil 1900 | 0-3 | FC Wil 1900 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 16:00 | | Atlantas Klaiped | Atlantas Klaiped - Stumbras | 3-0 | Stumbras | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 16:00 | | Charleroi | Charleroi - Sint Truiden | 0-3 | Sint Truiden | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 16:00 | | Metalist Kharkiv | Metalist Kharkiv - Volyn | 2-0 | Volyn | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 16:00 | | Speranta Nispore | Speranta Nispore - Sheriff Tiraspol | 0-0 | Sheriff Tiraspol | 0-4 | |
|
|
|
09/21 16:00 | | NK Aluminij | NK Aluminij - Tabor Sezana | 3-0 | Tabor Sezana | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 16:00 | | Cukaricki Stanko | Cukaricki Stanko - Mladost Lucani | 1-0 | Mladost Lucani | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 16:00 | | FK Napredak Krus | FK Napredak Krus - Backa Topola | 1-3 | Backa Topola | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
09/21 16:00 | | FK Rad Beograd | FK Rad Beograd - Radnik Surdulica | 0-1 | Radnik Surdulica | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 16:00 | | Sp. Subotica | Sp. Subotica - Habitpharm Javor | 1-0 | Habitpharm Javor | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 16:00 | | Mamelodi Sundown | Mamelodi Sundown - Maritzburg Unite | 2-1 | Maritzburg Unite | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 16:00 | | Chievo | Chievo - Pisa | 2-2 | Pisa | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 16:00 | | Real Zaragoza | Real Zaragoza - CD Lugo | 0-0 | CD Lugo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 16:00 | | Qormi F.C | Qormi F.C - Fgura United | 3-1 | Fgura United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 16:00 | | Langreo | Langreo - Getafe B | 0-0 | Getafe B | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 16:00 | | Botev Galabovo | Botev Galabovo - Strumska Slava | 2-1 | Strumska Slava | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 16:00 | | Nes Tziona | Nes Tziona - Bnei Yehuda Tel | 0-1 | Bnei Yehuda Tel | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 16:00 | | De Treffers | De Treffers - Scheveningen | 1-0 | Scheveningen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 16:00 | | TEC | TEC - Noordwijk | 1-1 | Noordwijk | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 16:00 | | Westlandia | Westlandia - FC Lienden | 1-1 | FC Lienden | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 16:00 | | San Telmo | San Telmo - Sacachispas | 2-1 | Sacachispas | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 16:05 | | Temperley | Temperley - Club Atl. Estudi | 1-2 | Club Atl. Estudi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 16:15 | | Estudiantes La P | Estudiantes La P - Patronato Parana | 1-0 | Patronato Parana | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 16:20 | | AFC Fylde | AFC Fylde - Eastleigh | 3-1 | Eastleigh | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 16:30 | | Werder Bremen | Werder Bremen - RB Leipzig | 0-3 | RB Leipzig | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 16:30 | | Newcastle United | Newcastle United - Brighton Hove Al | 0-0 | Brighton Hove Al | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 16:30 | | Atletico Madrid | Atletico Madrid - Celta Vigo | 0-0 | Celta Vigo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 16:30 | | Busaiteen | Busaiteen - Manama Club | 1-1 | Manama Club | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 16:30 | | Sparta Rotterdam | Sparta Rotterdam - RKC Waalwijk | 4-0 | RKC Waalwijk | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 16:30 | | Backa | Backa - Kolubara | 0-2 | Kolubara | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 16:30 | | Metalac | Metalac - Zarkovo | 2-0 | Zarkovo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 16:30 | | Asteras Tripolis | Asteras Tripolis - PAE Atromitos | 2-1 | PAE Atromitos | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 16:30 | | UCAM Murcia | UCAM Murcia - Granada CF B | 2-1 | Granada CF B | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 16:30 | | Ravenna | Ravenna - Imolese | 1-0 | Imolese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 16:30 | | Senegal | Senegal - Guinea | 1-0 | Guinea | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 17:00 | | St. Gallen | St. Gallen - Servette | 3-1 | Servette | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
09/21 17:00 | | Neuchatel Xamax | Neuchatel Xamax - FC Sion | 1-3 | FC Sion | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 17:00 | | Aarau | Aarau - Schaffhausen | 3-1 | Schaffhausen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 17:00 | | Varazdin | Varazdin - Dinamo Zagreb | 1-0 | Dinamo Zagreb | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 17:00 | | Nitra | Nitra - Michalovce | 0-2 | Michalovce | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 17:00 | | SKF Sered | SKF Sered - Zlate Moravce | 0-0 | Zlate Moravce | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 17:00 | | MSK Zilina | MSK Zilina - Pohronie | 2-1 | Pohronie | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 17:00 | | Belenenses | Belenenses - Rio Ave | 0-2 | Rio Ave | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
09/21 17:00 | | Panaitolikos Agr | Panaitolikos Agr - AEK | 0-1 | AEK | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 17:00 | | AEL Limassol | AEL Limassol - Doxa Katokopias | 1-0 | Doxa Katokopias | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 17:00 | | Cordoba | Cordoba - Badajoz | 1-1 | Badajoz | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 17:00 | | UD Levante B | UD Levante B - UE Llagostera | 1-0 | UE Llagostera | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 17:00 | | Fenerbahce | Fenerbahce - Ankaragucu | 2-1 | Ankaragucu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 17:00 | | Borac Banja Luka | Borac Banja Luka - NK Siroki Brijeg | 1-1 | NK Siroki Brijeg | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 17:00 | | NK Medjimurje Ca | NK Medjimurje Ca - D. Zagreb 2 | 2-1 | D. Zagreb 2 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 17:00 | | Mauritania | Mauritania - Mali | 0-0 | Mali | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 17:00 | | Dynamo Ceske Bud | Dynamo Ceske Bud - FC Viktoria Plze | 0-3 | FC Viktoria Plze | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 17:00 | | Elblag | Elblag - Bytovia II Bytow | 2-1 | Bytovia II Bytow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 17:00 | | Gornik Polkowice | Gornik Polkowice - Elana Torun | 3-0 | Elana Torun | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 17:00 | | HFX Wanderers | HFX Wanderers - Valour | 0-0 | Valour | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 17:10 | | Sandecja Nowy Sa | Sandecja Nowy Sa - Warta Poznan | 1-2 | Warta Poznan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 17:30 | | Astra Ploiesti | Astra Ploiesti - Dinamo Bucuresti | 3-2 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 17:30 | | FK Zeljeznicar | FK Zeljeznicar - Radnik Bijeljina | 1-0 | Radnik Bijeljina | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 17:30 | | Maccabi Tel Aviv | Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa | 1-0 | Maccabi Haifa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 17:30 | | Hapoel Kiryat Sh | Hapoel Kiryat Sh - Beitar Jerusalem | 0-2 | Beitar Jerusalem | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 17:30 | | Groene Ster | Groene Ster - EVV | 1-1 | EVV | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 17:30 | | UNA | UNA - OSS '20 | 2-2 | OSS '20 | 2-4 | |
|
|
|
09/21 17:45 | | Shakhter Soligor | Shakhter Soligor - FK Vitebsk | 4-0 | FK Vitebsk | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 17:45 | | Groningen | Groningen - Zwolle | 2-0 | Zwolle | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 17:45 | | Willem II | Willem II - VVV-Venlo | 1-0 | VVV-Venlo | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 17:45 | | Helmond Sport | Helmond Sport - FC Oss | 0-2 | FC Oss | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 18:00 | | Bordeaux | Bordeaux - Stade Brestois | 2-2 | Stade Brestois | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 18:00 | | Metz | Metz - Amiens | 1-2 | Amiens | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 18:00 | | Nice | Nice - Dijon | 2-1 | Dijon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 18:00 | | Nimes | Nimes - Toulouse | 1-0 | Toulouse | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 18:00 | | Reims | Reims - Monaco | 0-0 | Monaco | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 18:00 | | Floridsdorfer AC | Floridsdorfer AC - FC Dornbirn 1913 | 0-3 | FC Dornbirn 1913 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 18:00 | | Termalica B-B. | Termalica B-B. - Miedz Legnica | 0-1 | Miedz Legnica | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 18:00 | | Slask Wroclaw | Slask Wroclaw - Zaglebie Lubin | 4-4 | Zaglebie Lubin | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 18:00 | | Royal Antwerp | Royal Antwerp - Cercle Brugge | 3-1 | Cercle Brugge | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 18:00 | | Red Star Waaslan | Red Star Waaslan - Mouscron Peruwel | 1-1 | Mouscron Peruwel | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
09/21 18:00 | | Macva Sabac | Macva Sabac - Proleter | 0-1 | Proleter | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 18:00 | | Vojvodina Novi S | Vojvodina Novi S - Vozdovac | 1-2 | Vozdovac | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 18:00 | | Rayo Vallecano | Rayo Vallecano - Almeria | 1-1 | Almeria | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 18:00 | | Pyramids | Pyramids - Enppi | 4-0 | Enppi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 18:15 | | Bidvest Wits | Bidvest Wits - Orlando Pirates | 4-3 | Orlando Pirates | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 18:15 | | Naxxar Lions | Naxxar Lions - Pieta Hotspurs | 1-1 | Pieta Hotspurs | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 18:15 | | Algeria | Algeria - Morocco | 0-0 | Morocco | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 18:15 | | Tunisia | Tunisia - Libya | 1-0 | Libya | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 18:30 | | Racing Genk | Racing Genk - Oostende | 3-1 | Oostende | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 18:30 | | Albacete | Albacete - Malaga | 1-0 | Malaga | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 18:30 | | Westerlo | Westerlo - Saint Gilloise | 1-2 | Saint Gilloise | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 18:30 | | Grau | Grau - Santa Rosa | 6-0 | Santa Rosa | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 18:30 | | Deportivo Union | Deportivo Union - AD Cantolao | 5-2 | AD Cantolao | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 18:30 | | Defensa Y Justic | Defensa Y Justic - CA Huracan | 0-1 | CA Huracan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 18:30 | | Flandria | Flandria - Almirante Brown | 0-1 | Almirante Brown | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 18:30 | | Canuelas FC | Canuelas FC - Deportivo Espano | 1-1 | Deportivo Espano | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 18:30 | | All Boys Florest | All Boys Florest - Atletico De Rafa | 2-1 | Atletico De Rafa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 18:30 | | Almagro | Almagro - Chacarita junior | 0-0 | Chacarita junior | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 18:30 | | Atletico Atlanta | Atletico Atlanta - Guillermo Brown | 2-1 | Guillermo Brown | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 18:30 | | Villa Dalmine | Villa Dalmine - Deportivo Riestr | 3-0 | Deportivo Riestr | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 18:45 | | AC Milan | AC Milan - Inter Milan | 0-2 | Inter Milan | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 18:45 | | Athlone Town | Athlone Town - Galway United | 2-2 | Galway United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 18:45 | | Bray Wanderers | Bray Wanderers - Drogheda United | 4-1 | Drogheda United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 18:45 | | Cobh Ramblers | Cobh Ramblers - Longford Town | 1-3 | Longford Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 18:45 | | Shelbourne | Shelbourne - Limerick FC | 7-0 | Limerick FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 18:45 | | Wexford | Wexford - Cabinteely | 1-2 | Cabinteely | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 18:45 | | Vitesse Arnhem | Vitesse Arnhem - Fortuna Sittard | 4-2 | Fortuna Sittard | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 18:45 | | Pistoiese | Pistoiese - Como | 1-1 | Como | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 18:45 | | Cesena | Cesena - Piacenza | 1-1 | Piacenza | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 18:45 | | Modena | Modena - Feralpisalo | 1-1 | Feralpisalo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 19:00 | | Granada CF | Granada CF - Barcelona | 2-0 | Barcelona | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 19:00 | | CA Juventud | CA Juventud - CA Penarol | 1-1 | CA Penarol | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 19:00 | | Deportivo Pasto | Deportivo Pasto - Atletico Naciona | 1-2 | Atletico Naciona | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 19:00 | | Always Ready | Always Ready - The Strongest | 2-2 | The Strongest | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 19:30 | | Atlanta United | Atlanta United - San Jose Earthqu | 3-1 | San Jose Earthqu | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 19:30 | | Bragantino | Bragantino - Londrina (PR) | 4-1 | Londrina (PR) | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 19:30 | | Moreirense | Moreirense - Benfica | 1-2 | Benfica | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 19:30 | | FC Edmonton | FC Edmonton - York 9 | 1-3 | York 9 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 20:00 | | Cruzeiro | Cruzeiro - Flamengo | 1-2 | Flamengo | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 20:00 | | AC Lala FC | AC Lala FC - Zamora Barinas | 1-0 | Zamora Barinas | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 20:00 | | Carabobo FC | Carabobo FC - Aragua FC | 2-1 | Aragua FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 20:00 | | Portuguesa FC | Portuguesa FC - Deportivo Tachir | 0-2 | Deportivo Tachir | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 20:00 | | Sport Victoria | Sport Victoria - Santos FC | 0-3 | Santos FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 20:00 | | Sampaio Correa | Sampaio Correa - Confianca SE | 1-0 | Confianca SE | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 20:00 | | El Porvenir | El Porvenir - Real Pilar | | Real Pilar | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 20:00 | | Leandro N Alem | Leandro N Alem - Excursionistas | | Excursionistas | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 20:00 | | Gimnasia Jujuy | Gimnasia Jujuy - Quilmes | 0-0 | Quilmes | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 20:15 | | America de Quito | America de Quito - Club Sport Emele | 1-2 | Club Sport Emele | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 20:30 | | Juan Aurich | Juan Aurich - Deportivo Coopso | 3-1 | Deportivo Coopso | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 20:30 | | Deportivo Santan | Deportivo Santan - Libertad | 1-0 | Libertad | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 20:45 | | San Lorenzo | San Lorenzo - Boca Juniors | 0-2 | Boca Juniors | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 21:00 | | Vancouver Whitec | Vancouver Whitec - Columbus Crew | 1-1 | Columbus Crew | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 21:00 | | Estudiantes d. C | Estudiantes d. C - Puerto Cabello | 1-1 | Puerto Cabello | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 21:00 | | CSD Municipal | CSD Municipal - Siquinala | 3-2 | Siquinala | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 21:00 | | Patriotas FC | Patriotas FC - Atletico Huila | 1-0 | Atletico Huila | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 22:00 | | Corinthians | Corinthians - Bahia(BA) | 2-1 | Bahia(BA) | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 22:00 | | Coritiba (PR) | Coritiba (PR) - CRB AL | 0-2 | CRB AL | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 22:00 | | Cuiabá Esporte | Cuiabá Esporte - Oeste | 2-0 | Oeste | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 22:00 | | Dep.Independient | Dep.Independient - Millonarios | 1-2 | Millonarios | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 22:00 | | Los Andes | Los Andes - CA Fenix Pilar | 0-1 | CA Fenix Pilar | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 22:00 | | Atl. San Luis | Atl. San Luis - Santos Laguna | 2-3 | Santos Laguna | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 22:00 | | Monterrey | Monterrey - Puebla | 3-2 | Puebla | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 22:00 | | Necaxa | Necaxa - Club Leon | 2-4 | Club Leon | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 22:00 | | Zacatepec | Zacatepec - Correcaminos UAT | 2-1 | Correcaminos UAT | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 22:30 | | Macara | Macara - Delfin | 1-1 | Delfin | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 22:45 | | Sport Boys | Sport Boys - Cajamarca | 4-0 | Cajamarca | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 23:00 | | Defensor Sportin | Defensor Sportin - Rampla Juniors F | 1-0 | Rampla Juniors F | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 23:00 | | Guarani CA | Guarani CA - Olimpia Asuncion | 1-1 | Olimpia Asuncion | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
09/21 23:00 | | Atletico Tucuman | Atletico Tucuman - Independiente | 0-1 | Independiente | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 23:00 | | Charlotte Indepe | Charlotte Indepe - Swope Park | 0-3 | Swope Park | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 23:00 | | Louisville City | Louisville City - New York Red Bul | 5-3 | New York Red Bul | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 23:00 | | Aguilas D. | Aguilas D. - Deportiva Once C | 1-2 | Deportiva Once C | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 23:00 | | Chattanooga | Chattanooga - Orlando City B | 2-1 | Orlando City B | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 23:00 | | Lansing United | Lansing United - Tormenta | 1-1 | Tormenta | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 23:30 | | Cincinnati | Cincinnati - Chicago Fire | 0-0 | Chicago Fire | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/21 23:30 | | New England Revo | New England Revo - Real Salt Lake | 0-0 | Real Salt Lake | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/21 23:30 | | VSI Tampa Bay FC | VSI Tampa Bay FC - Bethlehem | 6-1 | Bethlehem | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/21 23:30 | | Blooming | Blooming - San Jose | 1-0 | San Jose | 1-2 | |
|
|
|