user profile
englishenglish english
2020-10-23 03:32:02

Predictions October 04, 2020

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Tip Odd Book Result +
10/04 00:00United StatesHouston DynamoHouston Dynamo - Sporting Kansas 1-2Sporting Kansas 121.30 vip correct
10/04 00:00United StatesInter Miami CFInter Miami CF - New York City (U2-3New York City (U1x1.32 vip wrong
10/04 00:00United StatesMinnesota UnitedMinnesota United - Cincinnati2-0Cincinnati121.27 vip correct
10/04 00:00BrazilBragantinoBragantino - Corinthians0-0Corinthians12.16 vip wrong
10/04 00:00United StatesFC TulsaFC Tulsa - Colorado Springs2-0Colorado Springs1x vip correct
10/04 00:00United StatesMemphisMemphis - Birmingham City3-1Birmingham City22.25 vip wrong
10/04 00:00Costa RicaGuadalupeGuadalupe - Alajuelense1-2Alajuelense121.22 vip correct
10/04 00:00United StatesForward MadisonForward Madison - FC Tucson0-0FC Tucson11.76 vip wrong
10/04 00:00United StatesUnion OmahaUnion Omaha - Tormenta3-0Tormenta12 vip correct
10/04 00:00MexicoTigres UANLTigres UANL - Atl. San Luis3-0Atl. San Luis11.43 vip correct
10/04 00:30United StatesFC DallasFC Dallas - Columbus Crew2-2Columbus Crew1x1.47 vip correct
10/04 01:00BrazilCuiabá EsporteCuiabá Esporte - Cruzeiro1-0Cruzeiro121.35 vip correct
10/04 01:00United StatesRio GrandeRio Grande - Oklahoma City En4-2Oklahoma City En1x vip correct
10/04 01:10ColombiaAtletico NacionaAtletico Naciona - Envigado FC3-2Envigado FC11.54 vip correct
10/04 02:00United StatesSeattle SoundersSeattle Sounders - Vancouver Whitec3-1Vancouver Whitec11.25 vip correct
10/04 02:00United StatesTacoma DefianceTacoma Defiance - Reno1-2Renox21.33 vip correct
10/04 02:00Costa RicaHeredianoHerediano - Santos De Guapil0-0Santos De Guapil1 vip wrong
10/04 02:00MexicoClub AmericaClub America - Pumas U.N.A.M.2-2Pumas U.N.A.M.11.72 vip wrong
10/04 02:30United StatesSan Jose EarthquSan Jose Earthqu - LA Galaxy2-1LA Galaxy1x1.67 vip correct
10/04 02:30United StatesLas Vegas LightsLas Vegas Lights - Orange County2-4Orange County12 vip correct
10/04 02:30United StatesPhoenix RisingPhoenix Rising - LA Galaxy 24-1LA Galaxy 21 vip correct
10/04 02:30United StatesSacramento RepubSacramento Repub - Portland 24-0Portland 211.33 vip correct
10/04 03:00United StatesPortland TimbersPortland Timbers - Colorado RapidsColorado Rapids121.25 vip waiting
10/04 04:00AustraliaSydney UnitedSydney United - Rockdale City Su2-2Rockdale City Su12 vip wrong
10/04 04:30AustraliaCharlestown AzzuCharlestown Azzu - Broadmeadow2-0Broadmeadow12 vip correct
10/04 04:30AustraliaValentineValentine - Maitland0-1Maitland21.38 vip correct
10/04 05:00JapanAlbirex NiigataAlbirex Niigata - Machida4-0Machida1x1.24 vip correct
10/04 05:00JapanKanazawaKanazawa - Ventforet Kofu2-1Ventforet Kofux3.15 vip wrong
10/04 05:00JapanThespa KusatsuThespa Kusatsu - JEF United Ichih1-0JEF United Ichihx21.33 vip wrong
10/04 05:00JapanMito HollyhockMito Hollyhock - Fagiano Okayama0-0Fagiano Okayama121.31 vip wrong
10/04 05:00JapanMontedio YamagatMontedio Yamagat - Matsumoto Yamaga1-3Matsumoto Yamaga1 vip wrong
10/04 05:00Korea RepublicGangwon FCGangwon FC - Seongnam Ilhwa C2-1Seongnam Ilhwa Cx21.55 vip wrong
10/04 06:00JapanShonan BellmareShonan Bellmare - FC Tokyo0-1FC Tokyo22.00 vip correct
10/04 07:00JapanYokohama MarinosYokohama Marinos - Vissel Kobe2-3Vissel Kobe121.22 vip correct
10/04 07:00JapanJubilo IwataJubilo Iwata - Kyoto Sanga1-2Kyoto Sanga1x1.39 vip wrong
10/04 07:00JapanAvispa FukuokaAvispa Fukuoka - Giravanz Kitakyu2-0Giravanz Kitakyu121.31 vip correct
10/04 07:00RussiaSKA-Energiya KhaSKA-Energiya Kha - FK Chayka0-0FK Chayka12 vip wrong
10/04 07:00ChinaKitcheeKitchee - Southern Distric1-1Southern Districx2 vip correct
10/04 07:30Korea RepublicFC SeoulFC Seoul - Busan I'Park1-2Busan I'Park1x1.36 vip wrong
10/04 07:30AustraliaSydney FC U21Sydney FC U21 - Wollongong Wolve3-4Wollongong Wolve2 vip correct
10/04 08:00JapanUrawa Red DiamonUrawa Red Diamon - Nagoya Grampus0-1Nagoya Grampus1x1.58 vip wrong
10/04 08:15Czech RepublicChlumec nad CidlChlumec nad Cidl - SK Zapy2-0SK Zapy12 vip correct
10/04 08:15Czech RepublicHradec Kralove BHradec Kralove B - Pardubice B2-2Pardubice B1 vip wrong
10/04 08:15Czech RepublicLiberec BLiberec B - Prepere4-2Prepere12 vip correct
10/04 08:30AustriaSG Austria KlageSG Austria Klage - Floridsdorfer AC5-0Floridsdorfer AC1 vip correct
10/04 08:30SlovakiaFC STK 1914 SamoFC STK 1914 Samo - Slovan Bratislav4-1Slovan Bratislav1 vip correct
10/04 08:30Czech RepublicKarlovy Vary DvoKarlovy Vary Dvo - Slavia Prague B3-1Slavia Prague Bx2 vip wrong
10/04 09:00JapanTochigi SCTochigi SC - V-Varen Nagasaki0-1V-Varen Nagasakix2.80 vip wrong
10/04 10:00SpainOsasunaOsasuna - Celta Vigo2-0Celta Vigo1x1.44 vip correct
10/04 10:00InternationalUE CastelldefelsUE Castelldefels - UE Vilassar de M2-0UE Vilassar de M12 vip correct
10/04 10:00InternationalSD EjeaSD Ejea - Lleida3-1Lleida1 vip correct
10/04 10:00EstoniaVandra JK VaprusVandra JK Vaprus - Tammeka Tartu U21-0Tammeka Tartu U212 vip correct
10/04 10:00EstoniaFC Flora TallinnFC Flora Tallinn - Tulevik Viljandi2-1Tulevik Viljandi11.07 vip correct
10/04 10:00EstoniaNomme JK KaljuNomme JK Kalju - Tallinna JK Legi1-1Tallinna JK Legi11.27 vip wrong
10/04 10:00SpainGironaGirona - Fuenlabrada0-1Fuenlabrada12.15 vip wrong
10/04 10:00Korea RepublicIncheon UnitedIncheon United - Suwon Samsung Bl0-1Suwon Samsung Bl1x1.78 vip wrong
10/04 10:00PolandLech Poznan 2Lech Poznan 2 - Olimpia Grudziad1-2Olimpia Grudziad1 vip wrong
10/04 10:15HollandGroningenGroningen - Ajax1-0Ajaxx21.12 vip wrong
10/04 10:15PortugalSL Benfica BSL Benfica B - Estoril0-1Estoril121.31 vip correct
10/04 10:15PortugalVarzimVarzim - Academica Coimbr0-1Academica Coimbr121.33 vip correct
10/04 10:30ItalyAtalantaAtalanta - Cagliari5-2Cagliari11.28 vip correct
10/04 10:30RomaniaBotosaniBotosani - Chindia Targovis0-2Chindia Targovis11.61 vip wrong
10/04 10:30PolandWisla KrakowWisla Krakow - Lechia GdanskLechia Gdanskx21.43 vip waiting
10/04 10:30TurkeyDenizlisporDenizlispor - Konyaspor0-0Konyaspor1x1.60 vip correct
10/04 10:30TajikistanDushanbe 83Dushanbe 83 - Istiqlol Dushanb1-2Istiqlol Dushanb12 vip correct
10/04 10:30TajikistanFaizkandFaizkand - Lokomotiv Pamir1-0Lokomotiv Pamir1x vip correct
10/04 10:30TajikistanIstaravshanIstaravshan - Khatlon1-1Khatlon12 vip wrong
10/04 10:30TajikistanKhujandKhujand - CSKA-Pomir Dusha1-2CSKA-Pomir Dusha12 vip correct
10/04 10:30TajikistanRegar-TadAZ TursRegar-TadAZ Turs - Kuktosh2-4Kuktosh12 vip correct
10/04 10:40PolandLKS LodzLKS Lodz - Resovia Rzeszow2-1Resovia Rzeszow121.15 vip correct
10/04 10:40PolandPuszcza NiepolomPuszcza Niepolom - Widzew lodz1-0Widzew lodzx21.42 vip wrong
10/04 11:00FranceMontpellierMontpellier - Nimes0-1Nimes11.76 vip wrong
10/04 11:00EnglandLeicester CityLeicester City - West Ham United0-3West Ham United1x1.24 vip wrong
10/04 11:00EnglandSouthamptonSouthampton - W.B.A2-0W.B.Ax22.12 vip wrong
10/04 11:00RussiaLokomotiv MoscowLokomotiv Moscow - Khimki2-1Khimki1x1.17 vip correct
10/04 11:00UkraineOlimpic DonetskOlimpic Donetsk - PFC Oleksandria3-2PFC Oleksandria1x1.57 vip correct
10/04 11:00GermanyHansa RostockHansa Rostock - Uerdingen KFC 050-0Uerdingen KFC 0511.75 vip wrong
10/04 11:00ScotlandSaint JohnstoneSaint Johnstone - Celtic FC0-2Celtic FC21.42 vip correct
10/04 11:00RussiaAkron TogliattiAkron Togliatti - Chertanovo M.1-0Chertanovo M.12 vip correct
10/04 11:00RussiaVeles MoscowVeles Moscow - Gazovik Orenburg1-1Gazovik Orenburg12 vip wrong
10/04 11:00ThailandRatchaburi FCRatchaburi FC - Prachuap Khiri K2-2Prachuap Khiri K1 vip wrong
10/04 11:00GeorgiaChikhura SachkheChikhura Sachkhe - Torpedo Kutaisi2-2Torpedo Kutaisi12 vip wrong
10/04 11:00DenmarkHolstebro BKHolstebro BK - VSK Aarhus0-1VSK Aarhus2 vip correct
10/04 11:00DenmarkBK AvartaBK Avarta - AB Copenhagen0-2AB Copenhagen2 vip correct
10/04 11:00DenmarkSlagelse B&ISlagelse B&I - Naestved1-1Naestved1x vip correct
10/04 11:00EnglandChelsea U23Chelsea U23 - Arsenal U233-0Arsenal U2311.90 vip correct
10/04 11:30SwedenOsters IFOsters IF - Dalkurd FF2-1Dalkurd FF12.05 vip correct
10/04 11:30GermanyHolstein KielHolstein Kiel - Fortuna Dusseldo2-1Fortuna Dusseldo12.23 vip correct
10/04 11:30GermanyWurzburgerWurzburger - Greuther Furth2-2Greuther Furth12 vip wrong
10/04 11:30Faroe IslandsHB TorshavnHB Torshavn - Skala Itrottarfe3-0Skala Itrottarfe1 vip correct
10/04 11:30BelgiumClub BruggeClub Brugge - Anderlecht3-0Anderlecht121.24 vip correct
10/04 11:30BurundiMuzingaMuzinga - Olympic S.0-1Olympic S.12 vip correct
10/04 11:30PolandHutnik KrakowHutnik Krakow - ElblagElblag1 vip waiting
10/04 12:00SpainAlavesAlaves - Athletic Bilbao1-0Athletic Bilbao121.41 vip correct
10/04 12:00DenmarkLyngbyLyngby - Sonderjyske2-2Sonderjyske13.25 vip wrong
10/04 12:00DenmarkOdense BKOdense BK - Vejle0-1Vejle121.28 vip correct
10/04 12:00GermanySaarbruckenSaarbrucken - Hallescher FC4-0Hallescher FC12.20 vip correct
10/04 12:00Faroe IslandsAB ArgirAB Argir - NSI Runavik1-2NSI Runavikx2 vip correct
10/04 12:00BelarusOshmyanyOshmyany - Smorgon FC0-1Smorgon FCx vip wrong
10/04 12:00SwedenTvaakers IFTvaakers IF - Utsiktens BK2-2Utsiktens BKx3.90 vip correct
10/04 12:00EstoniaJK Sillamae KaleJK Sillamae Kale - Levadia Tallinn1-0Levadia Tallinn1x1.35 vip correct
10/04 12:00MoldovaDinamo-AutoDinamo-Auto - Speranta Nispore3-3Speranta Nispore12 vip wrong
10/04 12:00RussiaFK Krylya SovetoFK Krylya Soveto - Alania Vladikavk2-0Alania Vladikavk12 vip correct
10/04 12:00RussiaTekstilshchik IvTekstilshchik Iv - Spartak Moscow I0-2Spartak Moscow Ix vip wrong
10/04 12:00LatviaTukums-2000Tukums-2000 - BFC Daugavpils2-1BFC Daugavpils1x vip correct
10/04 12:00LatviaMetta/LU RigaMetta/LU Riga - Jelgava0-1Jelgava1x1.22 vip wrong
10/04 12:00DenmarkFredericiaFredericia - Elite 3000 Helsi1-2Elite 3000 Helsi121.25 vip correct
10/04 12:00ThailandChonburi Shark FChonburi Shark F - Bangkok United F1-0Bangkok United F1x vip correct
10/04 12:00ThailandSamut Prakan UniSamut Prakan Uni - Nakhon Ratchasim2-2Nakhon Ratchasim12 vip wrong
10/04 12:00EnglandEverton U23Everton U23 - Manchester City 1-2Manchester City 1x1.46 vip wrong
10/04 12:00UkraineFC UzhhorodFC Uzhhorod - Nyva Vinnytsya2-1Nyva Vinnytsya12 vip correct
10/04 12:00HollandADO 20 HeemskerkADO 20 Heemskerk - OSS '204-0OSS '202 vip wrong
10/04 12:00HollandVV DongenVV Dongen - Gemert0-1Gemert12 vip correct
10/04 12:00HollandHV & CV QuickHV & CV Quick - HSC 21 Brein2-2HSC 21 Brein1 vip wrong
10/04 12:00HollandUSV HerculesUSV Hercules - Hoogland2-2Hoogland1 vip wrong
10/04 12:00HollandWestlandiaWestlandia - DEM1-1DEM12 vip wrong
10/04 12:15Faroe IslandsEB StreymurEB Streymur - B36 Torshavn2-6B36 Torshavn2 vip correct
10/04 12:15MalaysiaKuching FAKuching FA - Johor DT II2-1Johor DT II12 vip correct
10/04 12:15BulgariaMinyor PernikMinyor Pernik - Kariana Erden0-1Kariana Erden12 vip correct
10/04 12:30SwedenHammarbyHammarby - Djurgardens1-1Djurgardensx3.40 vip correct
10/04 12:30SwedenMjallby AIFMjallby AIF - Helsingborg3-2Helsingborg12.38 vip correct
10/04 12:30SwedenOstersunds FKOstersunds FK - AIK Solna1-2AIK Solna1x1.84 vip wrong
10/04 12:30SwedenLjungskileLjungskile - GAIS Goteborg1-2GAIS Goteborg12.40 vip wrong
10/04 12:30BelarusGranit MikasheviGranit Mikashevi - FC Slonim1-0FC Slonim1x vip correct
10/04 12:30AustriaRed Bull SalzburRed Bull Salzbur - TSV Hartberg7-1TSV Hartberg121.01 vip correct
10/04 12:30AustriaSturm GrazSturm Graz - Rheindorf Altach4-0Rheindorf Altach121.24 vip correct
10/04 12:30HollandSparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam - AZ Alkmaar4-4AZ Alkmaar1x2.15 vip correct
10/04 12:30HollandWillem IIWillem II - Feyenoord1-4Feyenoord121.27 vip correct
10/04 12:30SwitzerlandBellinzonaBellinzona - Zurich II3-3Zurich II1 vip wrong
10/04 12:30HollandOostzaanOostzaan - Groene Ster2-3Groene Ster1 vip wrong
10/04 12:45SwitzerlandSchaffhausenSchaffhausen - Lausanne Ouchy1-3Lausanne Ouchyx3.70 vip wrong
10/04 13:00FranceBordeauxBordeaux - Dijon3-0Dijon1x1.18 vip correct
10/04 13:00FranceStade BrestoisStade Brestois - Monaco1-0Monaco121.30 vip correct
10/04 13:00FranceMetzMetz - Lorient3-1Lorient121.36 vip correct
10/04 13:00FranceStrasbourgStrasbourg - Lille0-3Lille121.37 vip correct
10/04 13:00EnglandArsenalArsenal - Sheffield United2-1Sheffield United1x1.11 vip correct
10/04 13:00EnglandWolverhamptonWolverhampton - Fulham1-0Fulham121.34 vip correct
10/04 13:00ItalyBeneventoBenevento - Bologna1-0Bologna13.05 vip correct
10/04 13:00ItalyLazioLazio - Inter Milan1-1Inter Milan121.38 vip wrong
10/04 13:00ItalyParmaParma - Verona1-0Verona1x1.35 vip correct
10/04 13:00FinlandAC KajaaniAC Kajaani - Vaasa VPS0-2Vaasa VPSx21.58 vip correct
10/04 13:00FinlandJaroJaro - KPV Kokkola0-1KPV Kokkola1 vip wrong
10/04 13:00FinlandKTP KotkaKTP Kotka - AC Oulu1-2AC Oulu121.27 vip correct
10/04 13:00FinlandMikkelin KissatMikkelin Kissat - SJK Akatemia2-1SJK Akatemia1x1.16 vip correct
10/04 13:00NorwayKongsvingerKongsvinger - KFUM Oslo1-2KFUM Oslo1x1.58 vip wrong
10/04 13:00HungaryZalaegerzsegTEZalaegerzsegTE - Budapest Honved2-4Budapest Honved12 vip correct
10/04 13:00PolandOdra OpoleOdra Opole - Arka Gdynia0-0Arka Gdynia121.27 vip wrong
10/04 13:00BelarusLokomotiv GomelLokomotiv Gomel - Volna Pinsk1-0Volna Pinsk1x vip correct
10/04 13:00SwedenGefle IFGefle IF - Karlslunds IF HF2-3Karlslunds IF HF121.21 vip correct
10/04 13:00RussiaVolgar AstrakhanVolgar Astrakhan - Neftekhimik Nizh3-1Neftekhimik Nizh1x1.38 vip correct
10/04 13:00EnglandBrentfordBrentford - Preston North En2-4Preston North En1x1.16 vip wrong
10/04 13:00DenmarkVendsyssel FFVendsyssel FF - Hvidovre IF1-2Hvidovre IF12 vip correct
10/04 13:00SerbiaLoznicaLoznica - Graficar Beograd1-2Graficar Beograd12 vip correct
10/04 13:00SerbiaZarkovoZarkovo - Kabel Novi Sad0-2Kabel Novi Sad22.10 vip correct
10/04 13:00ItalyPisaPisa - Cremonese1-1Cremonese121.37 vip wrong
10/04 13:00GreecePanathinaikosPanathinaikos - Aris Thessalonik0-1Aris Thessalonik1x1.25 vip wrong
10/04 13:00TurkeyAlanyasporAlanyaspor - Hatayspor6-0Hatayspor1x1.27 vip correct
10/04 13:00TurkeyBesiktasBesiktas - Genclerbirligi0-1Genclerbirligi11.60 vip wrong
10/04 13:00MontenegroJezeroJezero - FK Buducnost Pod0-2FK Buducnost Pod12 vip correct
10/04 13:00BosniaSlobodaSloboda - Olimpik Sarajevo2-0Olimpik Sarajevo1 vip correct
10/04 13:00FYR MacedoniaPelister BitolaPelister Bitola - FC Vardar Skopje1-1FC Vardar Skopje1x vip correct
10/04 13:00BulgariaFC DobrudzhaFC Dobrudzha - Litex Lovech4-3Litex Lovech1x vip correct
10/04 13:00BulgariaLokomotiv Gorna Lokomotiv Gorna - Strumska Slava0-0Strumska Slava1x vip correct
10/04 13:00ItalyArconateseArconatese - Sanremese2-3Sanremese1 vip wrong
10/04 13:00ItalyASD BraASD Bra - CaronneseCaronnese2 vip waiting
10/04 13:00ItalyCastellanzeseCastellanzese - FossanoFossano1x vip waiting
10/04 13:00ItalyGozzanoGozzano - VadoVado12 vip waiting
10/04 13:00ItalyLavagneseLavagnese - As Casale CalcioAs Casale Calciox vip waiting
10/04 13:00ItalyFanfullaFanfulla - Breno3-0Breno1 vip correct
10/04 13:00ItalyFranciacortaFranciacorta - Calvina2-0Calvina12 vip correct
10/04 13:00ItalyNibionnOggionoNibionnOggiono - Brusaporto1-0Brusaportox vip wrong
10/04 13:00ItalyPontisolaPontisola - Tritium0-1Tritiumx vip wrong
10/04 13:00ItalyArzignanoChiampoArzignanoChiampo - AC Este0-1AC Estex vip wrong
10/04 13:00ItalyFeltreFeltre - Cjarlins Muzane1-1Cjarlins Muzane12 vip wrong
10/04 13:00ItalyLuparense PadovaLuparense Padova - Adriese0-0Adriese1 vip wrong
10/04 13:00ItalyMontebellunaMontebelluna - BolzanoBolzanox2 vip waiting
10/04 13:00ItalyTrentoTrento - Delta Porto Toll2-1Delta Porto Tollx2 vip wrong
10/04 13:00ItalyCorreggeseCorreggese - Lentigione3-2Lentigionex2 vip wrong
10/04 13:00ItalyGhivizzano BorgoGhivizzano Borgo - Real Forte Querc2-2Real Forte Querc12 vip wrong
10/04 13:00ItalyRiminiRimini - Forli2-0Forli1x vip correct
10/04 13:00ItalySammaureseSammaurese - Mezzolara0-1Mezzolarax vip wrong
10/04 13:00ItalySCD ProgressoSCD Progresso - Sasso Marconi2-1Sasso Marconix vip wrong
10/04 13:00ItalyCannaraCannara - Trestina3-1Trestina1 vip correct
10/04 13:00ItalyFlaminiaFlaminia - Pianese0-0Pianese1 vip wrong
10/04 13:00ItalyGrassinaGrassina - Montevarchi Calc2-5Montevarchi Calc1 vip wrong
10/04 13:00ItalyOstia MareOstia Mare - UC Sinalunghese1-1UC Sinalunghese1 vip wrong
10/04 13:00ItalySangiovanneseSangiovannese - Trastevere Calci1-0Trastevere Calcix vip wrong
10/04 13:00ItalyCampobassoCampobasso - Agnonese4-0Agnonese1 vip correct
10/04 13:00ItalyCastelfidardoCastelfidardo - Aprilia0-0Apriliax vip correct
10/04 13:00ItalyS. N. NotarescoS. N. Notaresco - Rieti0-0Rieti1 vip wrong
10/04 13:00ItalyUS TolentinoUS Tolentino - Recanatese2-2Recanatese1 vip wrong
10/04 13:00ItalyVasteseVastese - Giulianova1-1Giulianova1 vip wrong
10/04 13:00ItalyVastogirardiVastogirardi - Porto Sant'Elpid2-2Porto Sant'Elpidx2 vip correct
10/04 13:00ItalyCassinoCassino - Monterosi FC0-0Monterosi FC12 vip wrong
10/04 13:00ItalyLatte DolceLatte Dolce - Muravera0-0Muravera1x vip correct
10/04 13:00ItalyNuova FloridaNuova Florida - Vis Artena0-1Vis Artena12 vip correct
10/04 13:00ItalyFC Savoia 1908FC Savoia 1908 - Nocerina2-1Nocerina1 vip correct
10/04 13:00ItalySS Nola 1925SS Nola 1925 - Latina0-4Latina12 vip correct
10/04 13:00ItalySassari TorresSassari Torres - Arzachena1-2Arzachena1 vip wrong
10/04 13:00ItalyNardoNardo - Picerno0-3Picerno1x vip wrong
10/04 13:00ItalyCitta di FasanoCitta di Fasano - Sorrento F.C.1-1Sorrento F.C.1x vip correct
10/04 13:00ItalyAndriaAndria - Audace Cerignola0-0Audace Cerignola12 vip wrong
10/04 13:00ItalyGravinaGravina - Puteolana4-1Puteolana1 vip correct
10/04 13:00ItalyPortici 1906Portici 1906 - Casarano2-2Casarano1x vip correct
10/04 13:00ItalyTaranto SportTaranto Sport - US Bitonto2-1US Bitonto12 vip correct
10/04 13:00ItalyACR MessinaACR Messina - Biancavilla1-0Biancavilla1 vip correct
10/04 13:00ItalyLicataLicata - Roccella2-0Roccella1 vip correct
10/04 13:00ItalyTroinaTroina - AS Acireale0-0AS Acireale12 vip wrong
10/04 13:00HungaryDebreceni EACDebreceni EAC - Bekescsaba0-2Bekescsaba12 vip correct
10/04 13:00HungaryDorogi FCDorogi FC - Budaorsi SC0-2Budaorsi SC12 vip correct
10/04 13:00HungarySoroksarSoroksar - Debreceni VSC1-1Debreceni VSC121.38 vip wrong
10/04 13:00ItalyAlessandriaAlessandria - Olbia4-1Olbia11.62 vip correct
10/04 13:00ItalyPontederaPontedera - Piacenza1-0Piacenzax3.60 vip wrong
10/04 13:00ItalyPro SestoPro Sesto - Carrarese0-1Carrarese1x1.52 vip wrong
10/04 13:00ItalyCesenaCesena - Triestina0-2Triestina22.30 vip correct
10/04 13:00ItalyFano Alma J.Fano Alma J. - Padova1-1Padova1x1.50 vip correct
10/04 13:00ItalyModenaModena - Vis Pesaro3-1Vis Pesaro11.95 vip correct
10/04 13:00ItalySudTirolSudTirol - Fermana3-0Fermana121.25 vip correct
10/04 13:00ItalyBariBari - Teramo1-1Teramo11.47 vip wrong
10/04 13:00ItalyMonopoliMonopoli - Catania0-1Cataniax21.58 vip correct
10/04 13:00ItalyTurrisTurris - Virtus Francavil1-0Virtus Francavil12.50 vip correct
10/04 13:00ItalyViboneseVibonese - Juve Stabia0-1Juve Stabia1x1.38 vip wrong
10/04 13:00ItalyUS Casertana 190US Casertana 190 - FoggiaFoggiax vip waiting
10/04 13:00ItalyBisceglieBisceglie - CaveseCavesex2 vip waiting
10/04 13:00CroatiaD. Zagreb 2D. Zagreb 2 - Hrvatski dragovo0-3Hrvatski dragovo1x1.27 vip wrong
10/04 13:00FYR MacedoniaKorab DebarKorab Debar - Kadino Skopje2-0Kadino Skopje1 vip correct
10/04 13:00FYR MacedoniaKF GostivarKF Gostivar - FK Skopje2-0FK Skopje1x vip correct
10/04 13:00FYR MacedoniaPehchevoPehchevo - Bregalnica Delce0-1Bregalnica Delce2 vip correct
10/04 13:00FYR MacedoniaLabunishtaLabunishta - Vellazerimi1-2Vellazerimi12 vip correct
10/04 13:00FYR MacedoniaFK Ohrid 2004FK Ohrid 2004 - Vardari Forino1-0Vardari Forino12 vip correct
10/04 13:00FYR MacedoniaPobedaPobeda - Osogovo1-1Osogovo1 vip wrong
10/04 13:00FYR MacedoniaSasaSasa - Plackovica1-0Plackovica12 vip correct
10/04 13:00FYR MacedoniaSloga VinicaSloga Vinica - Tikves1-3Tikvesx2 vip correct
10/04 13:00BurundiFlambeau du CentFlambeau du Cent - Les Elephants3-0Les Elephants1x vip correct
10/04 13:00BurundiLe Messager NgozLe Messager Ngoz - Vital’O4-2Vital’O1x vip correct
10/04 13:00PolandS. RzeszowS. Rzeszow - Skra3-2Skra121.25 vip correct
10/04 13:00Czech RepublicSokol BrozanySokol Brozany - Zbuzany3-0Zbuzany1x vip correct
10/04 13:00BelgiumRoyal KnokkeRoyal Knokke - BoomBoom1 vip waiting
10/04 13:00BelgiumSaint ElooisSaint Eloois - UR La LouviereUR La Louvierex2 vip waiting
10/04 13:00BelgiumTienenTienen - Thes SportThes Sport12 vip waiting
10/04 13:00BelgiumURSL ViseURSL Vise - Patro EisdenPatro Eisden1 vip waiting
10/04 13:15SloveniaNK BravoNK Bravo - NK Mura 052-1NK Mura 05121.27 vip correct
10/04 13:30GermanyVfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg - Augsburg0-0Augsburg23.70 vip wrong
10/04 13:30RussiaRubin KazanRubin Kazan - Akhmat Grozny (R1-1Akhmat Grozny (Rx21.70 vip correct
10/04 13:30RussiaSochiSochi - Rostov FK4-2Rostov FKx2.90 vip wrong
10/04 13:30CroatiaBijelo BrdoBijelo Brdo - Orijent0-3Orijent121.27 vip correct
10/04 13:30CroatiaHajduk Split 2 (Hajduk Split 2 ( - Dubrava3-2Dubrava1x1.40 vip correct
10/04 13:30BosniaHadziciHadzici - Nk Orasje0-0Nk Orasje1x vip correct
10/04 13:30BosniaTOSK TesanjTOSK Tesanj - GOSK Gabela2-1GOSK Gabela1 vip correct
10/04 13:30Czech RepublicBohemians 1905Bohemians 1905 - Tescoma Zlin2-0Tescoma Zlin11.90 vip correct
10/04 13:30Czech RepublicSlovan LiberecSlovan Liberec - Marila Pribram3-0Marila Pribram11.38 vip correct
10/04 13:30Czech RepublicSigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc - FC Viktoria Plze2-2FC Viktoria Plze121.30 vip wrong
10/04 14:00SpainLevanteLevante - Real Madrid0-2Real Madridx21.16 vip correct
10/04 14:00DenmarkAalborg BKAalborg BK - AGF Aarhus1-1AGF Aarhus121.30 vip wrong
10/04 14:00IcelandAkranesAkranes - Hafnarfjordur0-4Hafnarfjordur12 vip correct
10/04 14:00IcelandVikingur ReykjavVikingur Reykjav - KA Akureyri2-2KA Akureyri1x1.32 vip correct
10/04 14:00FinlandMypaMypa - MuSa1-5MuSax vip wrong
10/04 14:00SwitzerlandBaselBasel - Luzern3-2Luzern1x1.19 vip correct
10/04 14:00SwitzerlandSt. GallenSt. Gallen - Servette1-0Servette11.95 vip correct
10/04 14:00SwitzerlandYoung BoysYoung Boys - Vaduz1-0Vaduz11.15 vip correct
10/04 14:00UkraineDesna ChernihivDesna Chernihiv - FC Shakhtar Done2-2FC Shakhtar Done121.20 vip wrong
10/04 14:00UkraineDynamo KyivDynamo Kyiv - FK Zorya Luhansk1-1FK Zorya Luhansk121.19 vip wrong
10/04 14:00BelgiumKAA GentKAA Gent - Beerschot VA5-1Beerschot VA12 vip correct
10/04 14:00ScotlandGlasgow RangersGlasgow Rangers - Ross County2-0Ross County11.07 vip correct
10/04 14:00SwedenIFK LuleaIFK Lulea - Nykopings BIS4-0Nykopings BIS1x1.13 vip correct
10/04 14:00BrazilBotafogo RJBotafogo RJ - Fluminense RJ1-1Fluminense RJ121.35 vip wrong
10/04 14:00RussiaFakelFakel - Dinamo Bryansk0-0Dinamo Bryanskx2 vip correct
10/04 14:00RussiaFK Krasnodar IIFK Krasnodar II - Volga Nizhny Nov2-3Volga Nizhny Nov121.32 vip correct
10/04 14:00RussiaTorpedo moskvaTorpedo moskva - Tom Tomsk1-0Tom Tomsk11.55 vip correct
10/04 14:00EnglandStoke CityStoke City - Birmingham City1-1Birmingham City121.38 vip wrong
10/04 14:00SerbiaProleterProleter - Backa Topola1-0Backa Topola1x vip correct
10/04 14:00SerbiaFK Rad BeogradFK Rad Beograd - Indjija2-1Indjija12 vip correct
10/04 14:00SerbiaZlatibor CajetinZlatibor Cajetin - Radnik Surdulica1-4Radnik Surdulica121.24 vip correct
10/04 14:00Czech RepublicFK MAS TaborskoFK MAS Taborsko - Hradec Kralove1-1Hradec Kralove121.16 vip wrong
10/04 14:00Czech RepublicFK Graffin VlasiFK Graffin Vlasi - Blansko2-2Blansko121.28 vip wrong
10/04 14:00SpainSabadellSabadell - RCD Espanyol0-1RCD Espanyol1x2.00 vip wrong
10/04 14:00BelgiumSaint GilloiseSaint Gilloise - Lommel SK4-2Lommel SK1 vip correct
10/04 14:00IcelandMagniMagni - Thor Akureyri3-4Thor Akureyrix3.85 vip wrong
10/04 14:00MontenegroFK Rudar PljevljFK Rudar Pljevlj - FK Iskra Danilov4-0FK Iskra Danilov1x vip correct
10/04 14:00MontenegroFK Sutjeska NiksFK Sutjeska Niks - FK Buducnost Pod3-0FK Buducnost Pod12 vip correct
10/04 14:00ChileValdiviaValdivia - CD Copiapo S.A.4-2CD Copiapo S.A.x2.43 vip wrong
10/04 14:00EnglandConcord RangersConcord Rangers - Potters Bar Town2-1Potters Bar Town1x vip correct
10/04 14:00EnglandHavant WaterloovHavant Waterloov - Horsham2-1Horsham1 vip correct
10/04 14:00BurundiBujumbura C.Bujumbura C. - Atletico Olympic3-2Atletico Olympicx vip wrong
10/04 14:00SwitzerlandOlympique de GenOlympique de Gen - Lausanne II1-0Lausanne II12 vip correct
10/04 14:30PortugalNacional da MadeNacional da Made - Belenenses0-0Belenenses12.40 vip wrong
10/04 14:30PortugalViseuViseu - Leixoes1-1Leixoesx2.95 vip correct
10/04 14:45HollandPSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven - Fortuna Sittard2-0Fortuna Sittard11.15 vip correct
10/04 14:45BulgariaBeroe Stara ZagoBeroe Stara Zago - Lokomotiv Plovdi1-3Lokomotiv Plovdi121.31 vip correct
10/04 15:00FranceRennesRennes - Reims2-2Reims11.74 vip wrong
10/04 15:00PolandStomil OlsztynStomil Olsztyn - GKS Belchatow0-0GKS Belchatow12 vip wrong
10/04 15:00CroatiaVarazdinVarazdin - Dinamo Zagreb1-2Dinamo Zagreb12 vip correct
10/04 15:00SwedenVasalunds IFVasalunds IF - Haninge2-2Haninge11.41 vip wrong
10/04 15:00AustriaRapid WienRapid Wien - LASK Linz3-0LASK Linz121.25 vip correct
10/04 15:00LatviaFC Riga UnitedFC Riga United - FHK Liepajas Met2-1FHK Liepajas Met1x vip correct
10/04 15:00MaltaMarsaxlokk FCMarsaxlokk FC - Pembroke1-1Pembroke2 vip wrong
10/04 15:00HungaryFC AjkaFC Ajka - Gyirmot SE2-0Gyirmot SE12 vip correct
10/04 15:00HungaryGyorGyor - Szentlorinc SE0-1Szentlorinc SEx vip wrong
10/04 15:00HungaryKaposvarKaposvar - Szolnoki MAV FC1-0Szolnoki MAV FCx2 vip wrong
10/04 15:00HungaryKazincbarcikaiKazincbarcikai - Csakvari TK2-1Csakvari TKx2 vip wrong
10/04 15:00HungaryNyiregyhazaNyiregyhaza - Haladas0-1Haladas12 vip correct
10/04 15:00HungaryPecsi MFCPecsi MFC - Bodajk FC Siofok1-0Bodajk FC Siofok1 vip correct
10/04 15:00HungaryVasas BudapestVasas Budapest - Szeged 2011 FC3-1Szeged 2011 FC12 vip correct
10/04 15:00PolandLublinLublin - KKS Kalisz0-3KKS Kalisz12 vip correct
10/04 15:15GreecePAOKPAOK - OFI Crete3-0OFI Crete11.30 vip correct
10/04 15:15GreeceApollon SmirnisApollon Smirnis - AEL Larissa1-0AEL Larissa12.54 vip correct
10/04 15:30EnglandManchester UniteManchester Unite - Tottenham Hotspu1-6Tottenham Hotspu121.30 vip correct
10/04 15:30SwedenIFK GoteborgIFK Goteborg - Varbergs BoIS FC1-0Varbergs BoIS FCx21.82 vip wrong
10/04 15:30SwedenKalmarKalmar - Malmo FF0-4Malmo FF21.41 vip correct
10/04 15:30SwedenIFK Norrkoping FIFK Norrkoping F - IK Sirius FK1-2IK Sirius FK1x1.26 vip wrong
10/04 15:30SwedenAkropolis IFAkropolis IF - Umea FC3-3Umea FC1x1.06 vip correct
10/04 15:30FinlandGnistan HelsinkiGnistan Helsinki - Ekenas3-3Ekenas1x1.62 vip correct
10/04 15:30RomaniaGaz Metan MediasGaz Metan Medias - AFC Hermannstadt1-1AFC Hermannstadt121.35 vip wrong
10/04 15:30HungaryFerencvarosFerencvaros - Puskas Academy2-1Puskas Academy11.52 vip correct
10/04 15:30PolandPiast GliwicePiast Gliwice - Lech Poznan1-4Lech Poznan121.32 vip correct
10/04 15:30CyprusOmonia Nicosia FOmonia Nicosia F - AEL Limassol3-0AEL Limassol121.29 vip correct
10/04 15:30EgyptAl IttihadAl Ittihad - El Gaish2-2El Gaish12 vip wrong
10/04 15:30ItalyNovaraNovara - Lucchese3-0Lucchese121.24 vip correct
10/04 15:30ItalyPergolettesePergolettese - Albinoleffe2-1Albinoleffex21.50 vip wrong
10/04 15:30ItalyPro PatriaPro Patria - Pro Vercelli1-1Pro Vercelli1x1.33 vip correct
10/04 15:30ItalyImoleseImolese - Virtus Verona1-1Virtus Veronax2.60 vip correct
10/04 15:30ItalyLegnago SalusLegnago Salus - Ravenna1-0Ravenna1x vip correct
10/04 15:30ItalyMantovaMantova - Carpi1-2Carpi1x1.17 vip wrong
10/04 15:30ItalySambenedetteseSambenedettese - Gubbio2-1Gubbio121.27 vip correct
10/04 16:00GermanyBayern MunchenBayern Munchen - Hertha Berlin4-3Hertha Berlin11.15 vip correct
10/04 16:00ItalyAC MilanAC Milan - Spezia3-0Spezia11.38 vip correct
10/04 16:00InternationalAlhaurinAlhaurin - Malaga BMalaga B1x vip waiting
10/04 16:00InternationalLa SolanaLa Solana - CD Guadalajara1-1CD Guadalajarax vip correct
10/04 16:00NorwayAalesund FKAalesund FK - Kristiansund BK1-2Kristiansund BKx21.28 vip correct
10/04 16:00NorwayBodo GlimtBodo Glimt - Sandefjord2-1Sandefjord11.27 vip correct
10/04 16:00NorwayBrannBrann - Molde1-2Molde1x1.61 vip wrong
10/04 16:00NorwayStart IKStart IK - Haugesund5-1Haugesund1x1.57 vip correct
10/04 16:00NorwayVikingViking - Stromsgodset2-2Stromsgodset121.25 vip wrong
10/04 16:00DenmarkAC HorsensAC Horsens - Midtjylland2-2Midtjylland1x2.55 vip correct
10/04 16:00IrelandDundalkDundalk - Finn Harps0-0Finn Harps11.58 vip wrong
10/04 16:00SlovakiaPohroniePohronie - Slovan Bratislav1-2Slovan Bratislav121.20 vip correct
10/04 16:00SwedenIK FrejIK Frej - Taby3-1Taby2 vip wrong
10/04 16:00SloveniaNK Publikum CeljNK Publikum Celj - Tabor Sezana2-1Tabor Sezana1 vip correct
10/04 16:00RussiaBaltika KaliningBaltika Kalining - Yenisey Krasnoya1-0Yenisey Krasnoya121.19 vip correct
10/04 16:00SerbiaCrvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda - FK Napredak Krus3-0FK Napredak Krus11.06 vip correct
10/04 16:00PortugalPorto BPorto B - Vilafranquense2-1Vilafranquense121.21 vip correct
10/04 16:00TurkeyKasimpasaKasimpasa - Galatasaray1-0Galatasaray121.31 vip correct
10/04 16:00MontenegroZeta GolubovicZeta Golubovic - OFK Petrovac1-0OFK Petrovacx vip wrong
10/04 16:00BosniaBorac Banja LukaBorac Banja Luka - FK Velez Mostar2-0FK Velez Mostar1 vip correct
10/04 16:00BosniaNK Siroki BrijegNK Siroki Brijeg - Krupa1-0Krupa1x vip correct
10/04 16:00BulgariaSeptemvri SimitlSeptemvri Simitl - Septemvri Sofia1-3Septemvri Sofia12 vip correct
10/04 16:00ItalyGrossetoGrosseto - Renate AC0-1Renate AC12.40 vip wrong
10/04 16:00Czech RepublicBanik OstravaBanik Ostrava - Slavia Praha0-1Slavia Praha21.52 vip correct
10/04 16:15BelgiumCharleroiCharleroi - Standard Liege1-2Standard Liege12.28 vip wrong
10/04 16:15SpainAlmeriaAlmeria - Sporting Gijon0-1Sporting Gijon1x1.24 vip wrong
10/04 16:15SpainCastellonCastellon - Leganes2-0Leganesx2.85 vip wrong
10/04 16:30SpainCadizCadiz - Granada CF1-1Granada CFx21.37 vip correct
10/04 16:30InternationalCA BembibreCA Bembibre - Barco2-3Barco2 vip correct
10/04 16:30UkraineKolos KovalyovkaKolos Kovalyovka - Mariupol1-0Mariupol121.24 vip correct
10/04 17:00IcelandKopavogurKopavogur - KR Reykjavik1-1KR Reykjavik121.16 vip wrong
10/04 17:00IcelandStjarnan GardabaStjarnan Gardaba - Fjolnir1-0Fjolnir11.57 vip correct
10/04 17:00RussiaDynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow - FK Krasnodar2-0FK Krasnodar1x1.55 vip correct
10/04 17:00Poland Termalica B-B. Termalica B-B. - Radomiak Radom3-2Radomiak Radom12.15 vip correct
10/04 17:00SlovakiaTrencinTrencin - FK Senica0-1FK Senica1x1.12 vip wrong
10/04 17:00GuatemalaMalacatecoMalacateco - CD Puerto de Izt1-3CD Puerto de Izt1x vip wrong
10/04 17:00ChileUniv CatolicaUniv Catolica - Universidad de C3-0Universidad de C11.73 vip correct
10/04 17:00MexicoTolucaToluca - Cruz Azul2-0Cruz Azul121.27 vip correct
10/04 17:05CroatiaRijekaRijeka - Belupo2-0Belupo11.90 vip correct
10/04 17:15BulgariaEtarEtar - CSKA Sofia2-2CSKA Sofia121.12 vip wrong
10/04 17:30PortugalBenficaBenfica - SC Farense3-2SC Farense12 vip correct
10/04 17:30PortugalFC FamalicaoFC Famalicao - Rio Ave1-1Rio Avex3.40 vip correct
10/04 17:30GreecePas GianninaPas Giannina - Olympiakos1-1Olympiakos121.15 vip wrong
10/04 17:30CyprusErmis AradippouErmis Aradippou - APOEL Nicosia0-0APOEL Nicosiax21.01 vip correct
10/04 18:00DenmarkFC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen - Nordsjaelland3-2Nordsjaelland11.96 vip correct
10/04 18:00HungaryMOL FehervarMOL Fehervar - Ujpest5-1Ujpest12 vip correct
10/04 18:00HollandRoda JCRoda JC - Volendam1-1Volendam121.24 vip wrong
10/04 18:00BelgiumKMSK DeinzeKMSK Deinze - Lierse K.2-1Lierse K.11.70 vip correct
10/04 18:00EgyptEL AhlyEL Ahly - Arab Contractors1-0Arab Contractors1 vip correct
10/04 18:00MontenegroDecic TuziDecic Tuzi - OFK Titograd3-0OFK Titograd1 vip correct
10/04 18:00BrazilBrasilienseBrasiliense - Alagoinhas Atlet1-1Alagoinhas Atlet12 vip wrong
10/04 18:00BrazilEC Pelotas(RS))EC Pelotas(RS)) - Joinville SC1-0Joinville SC12 vip correct
10/04 18:00BrazilReal NoroesteReal Noroeste - Uniao Rondonopol2-1Uniao Rondonopol12 vip correct
10/04 18:00BrazilSER CaxiasSER Caxias - Sao Luiz(RS)1-2Sao Luiz(RS)1 vip wrong
10/04 18:15EnglandAston VillaAston Villa - Liverpool7-2Liverpoolx21.14 vip wrong
10/04 18:15SloveniaMariborMaribor - NK Olimpija Ljub1-1NK Olimpija Ljubx3.20 vip correct
10/04 18:15EcuadorMacaraMacara - Delfin5-1Delfin11.77 vip correct
10/04 18:30NorwayRosenborgRosenborg - Odd Grenland4-1Odd Grenland11.81 vip correct
10/04 18:30RomaniaFC Viitorul ConsFC Viitorul Cons - CFR Cluj1-1CFR Cluj121.30 vip wrong
10/04 18:30SpainFC CartagenaFC Cartagena - CD Lugo2-1CD Lugox21.56 vip wrong
10/04 18:30BrazilFerroviario CEFerroviario CE - Santa Cruz RN1-3Santa Cruz RN1x vip wrong
10/04 18:45BelgiumOostendeOostende - Mouscron Peruwel3-0Mouscron Peruwel1x1.14 vip correct
10/04 18:45GreecePAE AtromitosPAE Atromitos - AEK1-0AEK121.24 vip correct
10/04 19:00FranceLyonLyon - Marseille1-1Marseille121.27 vip wrong
10/04 19:00SpainBarcelonaBarcelona - Sevilla1-1Sevilla121.25 vip wrong
10/04 19:00BrazilCoritiba (PR)Coritiba (PR) - Sao Paulo1-1Sao Paulo121.26 vip wrong
10/04 19:00BrazilFlamengoFlamengo - Athletico-PR3-1Athletico-PR1x1.07 vip correct
10/04 19:00ItalyCittadellaCittadella - Brescia3-0Brescia12.30 vip correct
10/04 19:00BrazilBoa EcBoa Ec - Tombense1-1Tombensex2 vip correct
10/04 19:00BrazilLondrina (PR)Londrina (PR) - Volta Redonda1-0Volta Redonda1x vip correct
10/04 19:00BrazilCajazeirense de Cajazeirense de - Guarany CE1-0Guarany CE12 vip correct
10/04 19:00BrazilCampinenseCampinense - Floresta EC1-1Floresta EC12 vip wrong
10/04 19:00BrazilCascavel PRCascavel PR - Mirassol0-0Mirassol1 vip wrong
10/04 19:00BrazilPalmasPalmas - Bahia de Feira B0-1Bahia de Feira Bx vip wrong
10/04 19:00BrazilToledoToledo - Ferroviaria SP2-6Ferroviaria SP1x vip wrong
10/04 19:00BrazilVilla Nova MGVilla Nova MG - Tupynambas2-2Tupynambas1x vip correct
10/04 19:00BrazilVitoria da ConquVitoria da Conqu - Potiguar (RN)2-4Potiguar (RN)1 vip wrong
10/04 19:00ColombiaLeonesLeones - Union Magdalena1-1Union Magdalena12.18 vip wrong
10/04 19:05GuatemalaAntigua GFCAntigua GFC - Santa LuciaSanta Luciax vip waiting
10/04 19:15IcelandBreidablikBreidablik - Fylkir4-1Fylkir121.11 vip correct
10/04 19:15IcelandValur ReykjavikValur Reykjavik - Grotta Seltjarna6-0Grotta Seltjarna11.11 vip correct
10/04 19:15MaltaVittoriosa StarsVittoriosa Stars - San Gwann1-1San Gwann2 vip wrong
10/04 19:30ChileUnion La CaleraUnion La Calera - Audax Italiano3-2Audax Italiano1x1.21 vip correct
10/04 20:00PortugalPortimonensePortimonense - Sporting Lisbon0-2Sporting Lisbonx3.30 vip wrong
10/04 20:00BrazilSao Raimundo (RRSao Raimundo (RR - Santos AP2-0Santos AP1 vip correct
10/04 20:00ColombiaBoca JuniorsBoca Juniors - Real San Andres1-0Real San Andresx vip wrong
10/04 20:00ColombiaReal CartagenaReal Cartagena - Tigres0-0Tigresx2.97 vip correct
10/04 20:00United StatesReal MonarchsReal Monarchs - El Paso Patriots0-4El Paso Patriots1x2.00 vip wrong
10/04 20:30ParaguayOlimpia AsuncionOlimpia Asuncion - Guairena FC1-1Guairena FC1 vip wrong
10/04 20:30EcuadorGuayaquil CityGuayaquil City - Tecnico Universi1-0Tecnico Universi121.28 vip correct
10/04 20:30ColombiaAtletico HuilaAtletico Huila - Llaneros FC0-2Llaneros FCx vip wrong
10/04 21:00BrazilGoianesia GOGoianesia GO - Aparecidense GO1-1Aparecidense GO12 vip wrong
10/04 21:00MexicoIrapuatoIrapuato - Dongu2-0Dongu1 vip correct
10/04 21:00ColombiaPatriotas FCPatriotas FC - Atletico Junior 0-0Atletico Junior 121.40 vip wrong
10/04 21:15BrazilBahia(BA)Bahia(BA) - Sport Club do Re1-2Sport Club do Re1x1.22 vip wrong
10/04 21:15BrazilFortalezaFortaleza - Atletico Clube G0-0Atletico Clube G12.28 vip wrong
10/04 21:15BrazilGoiasGoias - Santos2-3Santos121.32 vip correct
10/04 22:00BrazilFast ClubeFast Clube - Independente4-0Independente1 vip correct
10/04 22:00BrazilGalvezGalvez - Rio Branco(AC)0-0Rio Branco(AC)12 vip wrong
10/04 22:00ChileClub Deportes SaClub Deportes Sa - CD Magallanes0-3CD Magallanesx vip wrong
10/04 22:00United StatesAustin BoldAustin Bold - San Antonio2-1San Antonio121.25 vip correct
10/04 22:00MexicoJuarezJuarez - Pachuca1-1Pachuca121.29 vip wrong
10/04 22:45ParaguayGuarani CAGuarani CA - Libertad1-1Libertad121.28 vip wrong
10/04 23:00EcuadorUniversidad CatoUniversidad Cato - Club Sport Emele4-1Club Sport Emele1 vip correct
10/04 23:00United StatesNew York Red BulNew York Red Bul - Hartford Athleti0-2Hartford Athleti121.23 vip correct
10/04 23:05ColombiaAmerica de CaliAmerica de Cali - Aguilas D.3-1Aguilas D.1x1.16 vip correct
10/04 23:30BrazilAtletico MineiroAtletico Mineiro - Vasco da Gama4-1Vasco da Gama1 vip correct
10/04 23:30United StatesMiami FCMiami FC - Atlanta United 23-1Atlanta United 21x1.23 vip correct
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of October 04, 2020. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team