user profile
englishenglish english
2020-10-23 03:31:03

Predictions October 17, 2020

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Tip Odd Book Result +
10/17 00:30BrazilCruzeiroCruzeiro - Juventude0-0Juventude1x1.22 vip correct
10/17 00:30MexicoNecaxaNecaxa - Club Tijuana2-0Club Tijuana1x1.31 vip correct
10/17 01:00ColombiaDeportes QuindioDeportes Quindio - Cortulua1-2Cortulua12.50 vip wrong
10/17 02:30MexicoMazatlan FCMazatlan FC - Juarez3-2Juarezx vip wrong
10/17 05:00JapanTokushima VortisTokushima Vortis - Ventforet Kofu0-1Ventforet Kofu1x1.18 vip wrong
10/17 05:00JapanTokyo VerdyTokyo Verdy - Tochigi SC0-0Tochigi SC12 vip wrong
10/17 05:00Korea RepublicSangju SangmuSangju Sangmu - Daegu FC2-1Daegu FC121.30 vip correct
10/17 06:00JapanCerezo OsakaCerezo Osaka - Yokohama Marinos4-1Yokohama Marinos121.24 vip correct
10/17 06:00JapanJEF United IchihJEF United Ichih - Machida0-0Machidax21.35 vip correct
10/17 06:00JapanGiravanz KitakyuGiravanz Kitakyu - V-Varen Nagasaki1-1V-Varen Nagasakix21.40 vip correct
10/17 06:00AustraliaCharlestown AzzuCharlestown Azzu - Maitland1-1Maitland12 vip wrong
10/17 07:30ChinaDalian ProDalian Pro - Shijiazhuang1-2Shijiazhuangx3.45 vip wrong
10/17 07:30ChinaShandong LunengShandong Luneng - Beijing Guoan2-2Beijing Guoan1x1.76 vip correct
10/17 07:30Korea RepublicSeongnam Ilhwa CSeongnam Ilhwa C - FC Seoul0-1FC Seoul1x1.42 vip wrong
10/17 07:30AustraliaBroadmeadowBroadmeadow - Newcastle Olympi3-1Newcastle Olympi12 vip correct
10/17 08:00RomaniaDunarea CalarasiDunarea Calarasi - Gloria Buzau0-2Gloria Buzau1 vip wrong
10/17 08:00RomaniaCsikszereda M. CCsikszereda M. C - FC Unirea 2004 S0-1FC Unirea 2004 S1x vip wrong
10/17 08:00RomaniaCS Muncitorul ReCS Muncitorul Re - Pandurii Targu-J1-2Pandurii Targu-J1x vip wrong
10/17 08:00RomaniaRipensia TimisoaRipensia Timisoa - Metaloglobus0-2Metaloglobus12 vip correct
10/17 08:00RomaniaViitorul Tg. JiuViitorul Tg. Jiu - Poli Timisoara0-1Poli Timisoarax vip wrong
10/17 08:00AustraliaRockdale City SuRockdale City Su - Sydney Olympic3-0Sydney Olympic121.25 vip correct
10/17 09:00RussiaTom TomskTom Tomsk - Baltika Kalining0-1Baltika Kalining1x1.76 vip wrong
10/17 09:00RomaniaFarul ConstantaFarul Constanta - Turnu Magurele0-2Turnu Magurele12 vip correct
10/17 09:00BelarusBrest 2Brest 2 - Rukh Brest 20-1Rukh Brest 21x vip wrong
10/17 09:30JapanFC RyukyuFC Ryukyu - Matsumoto Yamaga2-0Matsumoto Yamagax3.45 vip wrong
10/17 09:30SingaporeTampines Rovers Tampines Rovers - Hougang United F1-2Hougang United F1 vip wrong
10/17 09:30SingaporeTanjong Pagar UtTanjong Pagar Ut - Balestier Khalsa0-1Balestier Khalsax2 vip correct
10/17 10:00EstoniaKohtla-Jarve JK Kohtla-Jarve JK - Elva2-3Elvax2 vip correct
10/17 10:00EstoniaFC Nomme UnitedFC Nomme United - Parnu1-1Parnu1 vip wrong
10/17 10:00EstoniaTammeka Tartu U2Tammeka Tartu U2 - FC Maardu3-3FC Maardu1 vip wrong
10/17 10:00RussiaVeles MoscowVeles Moscow - Chertanovo M.3-0Chertanovo M.1x vip correct
10/17 10:00RussiaYenisey KrasnoyaYenisey Krasnoya - FK Chayka3-2FK Chayka12 vip correct
10/17 10:00LatviaJelgavaJelgava - FC Riga United0-2FC Riga United21.08 vip correct
10/17 10:00PortugalFC AroucaFC Arouca - SL Benfica B1-0SL Benfica B11.80 vip correct
10/17 10:00AzerbaijanSabailSabail - Keshla1-1Keshlax2 vip correct
10/17 10:00TurkmeniaEnergetikEnergetik - FC Altyn Asyr0-2FC Altyn Asyr2 vip correct
10/17 10:00BelarusPetrikovPetrikov - Baranovici6-1Baranovici12 vip correct
10/17 10:30BelarusArsenal DzyarzhyArsenal Dzyarzhy - Volna Pinsk3-2Volna Pinsk121.14 vip correct
10/17 10:30GeorgiaSamtrediaSamtredia - Kakheti Telavi0-0Kakheti Telavi12 vip wrong
10/17 10:30TurkeyCaykur RizesporCaykur Rizespor - Ankaragucu5-3Ankaragucu1x1.27 vip correct
10/17 10:40PolandGornik LecznaGornik Leczna - Widzew lodz0-0Widzew lodz121.29 vip wrong
10/17 10:45ThailandChiangrai UnitedChiangrai United - Ratchaburi FC2-1Ratchaburi FC1 vip correct
10/17 11:00SpainGranada CFGranada CF - Sevilla1-0Sevilla121.34 vip correct
10/17 11:00GermanyEintracht BraunsEintracht Brauns - VfL Bochum2-1VfL Bochum121.32 vip correct
10/17 11:00GermanyGreuther FurthGreuther Furth - Hamburger SV0-1Hamburger SVx21.38 vip correct
10/17 11:00GermanyKarlsruher SCKarlsruher SC - SV Sandhausen3-0SV Sandhausen12 vip correct
10/17 11:00FinlandEkenasEkenas - SJK Akatemia4-2SJK Akatemia11.25 vip correct
10/17 11:00FinlandJaroJaro - AC Kajaani1-1AC Kajaani11.38 vip wrong
10/17 11:00RussiaZenit St. PetersZenit St. Peters - Sochi3-1Sochi11.33 vip correct
10/17 11:00UkraineMinaj (Ukr)Minaj (Ukr) - Mariupol0-1Mariupol121.30 vip correct
10/17 11:00RomaniaChindia TargovisChindia Targovis - Gaz Metan Medias1-0Gaz Metan Medias12.95 vip correct
10/17 11:00BelarusSputnikSputnik - Naftan Novopoloc5-0Naftan Novopoloc121.26 vip correct
10/17 11:00SwedenLindome GIFLindome GIF - Qviding FIF1-1Qviding FIF11.35 vip wrong
10/17 11:00SwedenLunds BKLunds BK - Karlskrona AIF3-0Karlskrona AIF1x1.05 vip correct
10/17 11:00SwedenTabyTaby - Orebro Syrianska1-1Orebro Syrianska11.72 vip wrong
10/17 11:00RussiaSpartak Moscow ISpartak Moscow I - Gazovik Orenburg0-3Gazovik Orenburg121.26 vip correct
10/17 11:00RussiaOmskOmsk - FK Krasnodar II0-0FK Krasnodar II1x1.72 vip correct
10/17 11:00ThailandPrachuap Khiri KPrachuap Khiri K - Police Tero2-2Police Tero12 vip wrong
10/17 11:00UzbekistanMashal MuborakMashal Muborak - AGMK0-2AGMKx vip wrong
10/17 11:00DenmarkSfB-OureSfB-Oure - VSK Aarhus1-2VSK Aarhus2 vip correct
10/17 11:00TurkmeniaFC AsgabatFC Asgabat - Nebitci2-1Nebitci1x vip correct
10/17 11:00EnglandChelsea U23Chelsea U23 - Derby U233-2Derby U2311.60 vip correct
10/17 11:15TurkmeniaSagadamSagadam - FC MERW1-1FC MERW1 vip wrong
10/17 11:30EnglandEvertonEverton - Liverpool2-2Liverpool121.27 vip wrong
10/17 11:30ScotlandCeltic FCCeltic FC - Glasgow Rangers0-2Glasgow Rangers121.38 vip correct
10/17 11:45DenmarkFA 2000FA 2000 - Vanlose1-0Vanlose12 vip correct
10/17 12:00FinlandGnistan HelsinkiGnistan Helsinki - AC Oulu1-2AC Oulu121.27 vip correct
10/17 12:00GermanyBayern Munchen (Bayern Munchen ( - Kaiserslautern0-0Kaiserslautern12.30 vip wrong
10/17 12:00GermanyHansa RostockHansa Rostock - TSV 1860 Munchen1-1TSV 1860 Munchen121.25 vip wrong
10/17 12:00GermanyIngolstadtIngolstadt - SC Verl2-1SC Verl23.45 vip wrong
10/17 12:00GermanyVFB LubeckVFB Lubeck - SG Dynamo Dresde0-1SG Dynamo Dresde13.05 vip wrong
10/17 12:00GermanySV Wehen WiesbadSV Wehen Wiesbad - VfR Mannheim0-1VfR Mannheimx3.40 vip wrong
10/17 12:00GermanyZwickauZwickau - Uerdingen KFC 051-2Uerdingen KFC 0512.15 vip wrong
10/17 12:00PolandStomil OlsztynStomil Olsztyn - Arka Gdynia1-1Arka Gdynia12 vip wrong
10/17 12:00ArmeniaArarat-ArmeniaArarat-Armenia - Shirak7-0Shirak1x vip correct
10/17 12:00BelarusKhimik SvetlogorKhimik Svetlogor - Smorgon FC2-1Smorgon FC12 vip correct
10/17 12:00SwedenMotala AIF FKMotala AIF FK - Eskilsminne IF3-5Eskilsminne IF1x1.38 vip wrong
10/17 12:00SwedenTvaakers IFTvaakers IF - Skovde AIK2-1Skovde AIK121.23 vip correct
10/17 12:00SwedenIFK BergaIFK Berga - Vasalunds IF1-5Vasalunds IF2 vip correct
10/17 12:00SwedenSollentuna UniteSollentuna Unite - Karlslunds IF HF2-1Karlslunds IF HF11.78 vip correct
10/17 12:00RussiaFK Krylya SovetoFK Krylya Soveto - Volgar Astrakhan3-0Volgar Astrakhan11.17 vip correct
10/17 12:00EnglandMilton Keynes DoMilton Keynes Do - Gillingham2-0Gillingham1x1.34 vip correct
10/17 12:00LatviaBFC DaugavpilsBFC Daugavpils - Metta/LU Riga1-0Metta/LU Riga1x vip correct
10/17 12:00LatviaSpartaks JurmalaSpartaks Jurmala - FK Ventspils1-2FK Ventspilsx3.50 vip wrong
10/17 12:00DenmarkKolding FCKolding FC - Esbjerg1-1Esbjergx2 vip correct
10/17 12:00ItalyCosenza Calcio 1Cosenza Calcio 1 - Cittadella1-1Cittadella121.38 vip wrong
10/17 12:00ItalyCremoneseCremonese - Venezia0-0Venezia1x1.30 vip correct
10/17 12:00ItalyACD Virtus EntelACD Virtus Entel - Reggina1-1Reggina22.88 vip wrong
10/17 12:00ItalyFrosinoneFrosinone - Ascoli1-0Ascolix22.18 vip wrong
10/17 12:00ItalyPordenone CalcioPordenone Calcio - Spal3-3Spal13.40 vip wrong
10/17 12:00ItalyReggianaReggiana - Chievo0-1Chievo1x1.45 vip wrong
10/17 12:00ItalySalernitanaSalernitana - Pisa4-1Pisa12.15 vip correct
10/17 12:00AzerbaijanKarabakh AgdamKarabakh Agdam - FK Gilan Gabala3-0FK Gilan Gabala1 vip correct
10/17 12:00DenmarkBK FremBK Frem - Thisted FC1-1Thisted FC12 vip wrong
10/17 12:00DenmarkBrabrandBrabrand - Aarhus Fremad1-1Aarhus Fremad12 vip wrong
10/17 12:00DenmarkDalum IFDalum IF - Middelfart G og4-3Middelfart G ogx2 vip wrong
10/17 12:00DenmarkHolbaekHolbaek - FC Sydvest2-3FC Sydvest1x vip wrong
10/17 12:00DenmarkHillerod FodboldHillerod Fodbold - Nykobing Falster1-3Nykobing Falster12 vip correct
10/17 12:00DenmarkSkovshovedSkovshoved - Naestved3-3Naestvedx vip correct
10/17 12:00DenmarkTarnby FFTarnby FF - Roskilde KFUM's1-2Roskilde KFUM's12 vip correct
10/17 12:00UkraineFSK Bukovyna CheFSK Bukovyna Che - Desna Chernihiv2-2Desna Chernihiv1x vip correct
10/17 12:00UkraineNyva VinnytsyaNyva Vinnytsya - Podillya Khmelny1-2Podillya Khmelny1x vip wrong
10/17 12:00BelarusIsloch Minsk 2Isloch Minsk 2 - BATE 21-1BATE 212 vip wrong
10/17 12:00BelarusSachter SoligorsSachter Soligors - Din. Minsk 22-1Din. Minsk 212 vip correct
10/17 12:00BelarusMolodechnoMolodechno - FK Osipovichi5-3FK Osipovichi12 vip correct
10/17 12:00BelarusStanles PinskStanles Pinsk - Dnepr Mogilev0-1Dnepr Mogilev12 vip correct
10/17 12:00ArmeniaWest ArmeniaWest Armenia - Pyunik Yerevan I8-0Pyunik Yerevan I12 vip correct
10/17 12:00NorwayBryneBryne - Flekkeroy2-0Flekkeroy12 vip correct
10/17 12:15BulgariaSeptemvri SofiaSeptemvri Sofia - Litex Lovech1-0Litex Lovech1 vip correct
10/17 12:30BelarusKrumkachyKrumkachy - FK Orsha2-0FK Orsha121.24 vip correct
10/17 12:30LebanonSalam ZghartaSalam Zgharta - Tripoli0-3Tripoli2 vip correct
10/17 12:30FYR MacedoniaFC Vardar SkopjeFC Vardar Skopje - FK Shkendija 791-5FK Shkendija 792 vip correct
10/17 12:30FYR MacedoniaDritaDrita - FK Skopje0-0FK Skopjex vip correct
10/17 12:30FYR MacedoniaKorab DebarKorab Debar - FK Ohrid 20041-0FK Ohrid 20041 vip correct
10/17 12:30FYR MacedoniaKF GostivarKF Gostivar - Vardari Forino1-0Vardari Forino1 vip correct
10/17 12:30FYR MacedoniaLabunishtaLabunishta - Kadino SkopjeKadino Skopje12 vip waiting
10/17 12:30FYR MacedoniaPlackovicaPlackovica - Kozuv Gevgelija1-1Kozuv Gevgelija1x vip correct
10/17 12:30FYR MacedoniaPobedaPobeda - Bregalnica Delce1-2Bregalnica Delcex2 vip correct
10/17 12:30FYR MacedoniaRosoman 83Rosoman 83 - Tikves0-4Tikves2 vip correct
10/17 12:30FYR MacedoniaSasaSasa - Osogovo0-0Osogovo1 vip wrong
10/17 12:30FYR MacedoniaVeleshtaVeleshta - Vellazerimi2-1Vellazerimi12 vip correct
10/17 12:30BosniaHNK CapljinaHNK Capljina - Bratstvo Gracani0-1Bratstvo Gracani1 vip wrong
10/17 12:30BosniaIgman K.Igman K. - Jedinstvo Bihac1-0Jedinstvo Bihac1 vip correct
10/17 12:30BosniaKakanjKakanj - Banovici2-0Banovici1 vip correct
10/17 12:30BosniaNK TravnikNK Travnik - TOSK Tesanj1-0TOSK Tesanj12 vip correct
10/17 12:30BosniaZiviniceZivinice - GOSK Gabela0-1GOSK Gabela1x vip wrong
10/17 12:45HungaryBudafoki MTEBudafoki MTE - Diosgyor VTK2-1Diosgyor VTK1x vip correct
10/17 12:45AustriaSKN St. PoltenSKN St. Polten - Red Bull Salzbur0-3Red Bull Salzbur21.17 vip correct
10/17 13:00ItalyNapoliNapoli - Atalanta4-1Atalanta121.30 vip correct
10/17 13:00SwedenFalkenbergFalkenberg - Orebro2-1Orebrox3.55 vip wrong
10/17 13:00SwedenHalmstadsHalmstads - IK Brage2-0IK Brage121.28 vip correct
10/17 13:00SwedenOsters IFOsters IF - Degerfors2-0Degerforsx21.19 vip wrong
10/17 13:00BelarusFK VitebskFK Vitebsk - Energetik-BGU1-0Energetik-BGUx3.50 vip wrong
10/17 13:00CroatiaDinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb - HNK Gorica3-2HNK Gorica11.30 vip correct
10/17 13:00PolandCracovia KrakowCracovia Krakow - Piast Gliwice1-0Piast Gliwice121.35 vip correct
10/17 13:00FranceValenciennesValenciennes - Sochaux0-0Sochaux13.25 vip wrong
10/17 13:00BelarusFC GomelFC Gomel - FC Slonim3-0FC Slonim12 vip correct
10/17 13:00SwedenLandskrona BoISLandskrona BoIS - Oskarshamns AIK3-0Oskarshamns AIK11.33 vip correct
10/17 13:00SwedenTorns IFTorns IF - IFK Varnamo2-1IFK Varnamo121.21 vip correct
10/17 13:00EstoniaJK Tallinna KaleJK Tallinna Kale - Nomme JK Kalju1-4Nomme JK Kalju21.10 vip correct
10/17 13:00RussiaVolga Nizhny NovVolga Nizhny Nov - SKA-Energiya Kha1-0SKA-Energiya Kha11.62 vip correct
10/17 13:00LatviaFK ValmieraFK Valmiera - Tukums-20005-0Tukums-200011.22 vip correct
10/17 13:00SerbiaIndjijaIndjija - Zlatibor Cajetin1-0Zlatibor Cajetin1x vip correct
10/17 13:00DenmarkHobroHobro - Koge BK3-1Koge BK121.25 vip correct
10/17 13:00ThailandMuang Thong UnitMuang Thong Unit - Trat FC0-1Trat FC1 vip wrong
10/17 13:00SerbiaBorac CacakBorac Cacak - Radnicki 1923 Kr1-2Radnicki 1923 Kr12 vip correct
10/17 13:00SerbiaZarkovoZarkovo - Dinamo Vranje2-2Dinamo Vranje121.4 vip wrong
10/17 13:00SerbiaZemunZemun - Kabel Novi Sad1-0Kabel Novi Sad121.4 vip correct
10/17 13:00GreeceVolos NFCVolos NFC - Pas Giannina2-1Pas Giannina22.80 vip wrong
10/17 13:00CyprusAEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca - Doxa Katokopias2-0Doxa Katokopias121.19 vip correct
10/17 13:00TurkeyKayserisporKayserispor - Sivasspor1-3Sivasspor121.29 vip correct
10/17 13:00TurkeyKonyasporKonyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor1-1Yeni Malatyaspor12.04 vip wrong
10/17 13:00BosniaKrupaKrupa - Mladost DK0-1Mladost DK1 vip wrong
10/17 13:00BosniaOlimpik SarajevoOlimpik Sarajevo - FK Zeljeznicar0-3FK Zeljeznicar12 vip correct
10/17 13:00BulgariaHebarHebar - Sportist Svoge1-2Sportist Svoge1 vip wrong
10/17 13:00BulgariaKariana ErdenKariana Erden - FC Dobrudzha2-2FC Dobrudzha1 vip wrong
10/17 13:00BulgariaSeptemvri SimitlSeptemvri Simitl - FC Sozopol2-0FC Sozopol12 vip correct
10/17 13:00BulgariaStrumska SlavaStrumska Slava - Neftochimic Burg1-0Neftochimic Burg1 vip correct
10/17 13:00ItalyCaronneseCaronnese - Chieri1-3Chieri1 vip wrong
10/17 13:00ItalyMatelicaMatelica - Modena2-1Modena121.32 vip correct
10/17 13:00ItalyTriestinaTriestina - Ravenna2-1Ravenna1x1.14 vip correct
10/17 13:00ItalyVirtus VeronaVirtus Verona - Vis Pesaro0-0Vis Pesarox3.00 vip correct
10/17 13:00ItalyTernanaTernana - Potenza3-0Potenza121.32 vip correct
10/17 13:00ItalyViboneseVibonese - Paganese5-2Paganese1x1.17 vip correct
10/17 13:00AustriaHohenemsHohenems - Sturm Graz1-2Sturm Graz118.00 vip wrong
10/17 13:00CroatiaHNK CibaliaHNK Cibalia - Solin1-0Solin1x1.21 vip correct
10/17 13:00CroatiaNK DugopoljeNK Dugopolje - Kustosija2-0Kustosija12.25 vip correct
10/17 13:00CroatiaNK Junak SinjNK Junak Sinj - NK Opatija0-2NK Opatija22.08 vip correct
10/17 13:00DenmarkB93 CopenhagenB93 Copenhagen - Naesby2-3Naesby1 vip wrong
10/17 13:00DenmarkBronshojBronshoj - AB Copenhagen1-2AB Copenhagenx2 vip correct
10/17 13:00BurundiAigle NoirAigle Noir - Musongati2-3Musongatix vip wrong
10/17 13:00TurkmeniaKopetdag AsgabatKopetdag Asgabat - Ahal0-2Ahalx2 vip correct
10/17 13:00EnglandArsenal U23Arsenal U23 - Manchester Unite3-3Manchester Unite12 vip wrong
10/17 13:00FolgoreFolgore - Tre Fiori1-0Tre Fiori12 vip correct
10/17 13:00MurataMurata - Virtus1-1Virtusx2 vip correct
10/17 13:00PolandHutnik KrakowHutnik Krakow - Skra3-1Skra12 vip correct
10/17 13:00PolandS. RzeszowS. Rzeszow - Slask Wroclaw 20-3Slask Wroclaw 21x vip wrong
10/17 13:00SwitzerlandFC Black StarsFC Black Stars - Koniz0-1Koniz1x vip wrong
10/17 13:00SwitzerlandSion IISion II - YF Juventus Zuri0-0YF Juventus Zuri12 vip wrong
10/17 13:00NorwayVard HaugesundVard Haugesund - Asker0-3Asker1x1.59 vip wrong
10/17 13:30GermanyAugsburgAugsburg - RB Leipzig0-2RB Leipzig21.53 vip correct
10/17 13:30GermanySC FreiburgSC Freiburg - Werder Bremen1-1Werder Bremen121.30 vip wrong
10/17 13:30GermanyHertha BerlinHertha Berlin - VfB Stuttgart0-2VfB Stuttgart121.27 vip correct
10/17 13:30GermanyTSG HoffenheimTSG Hoffenheim - Borussia Dortmun0-1Borussia Dortmun121.22 vip correct
10/17 13:30GermanyFSV Mainz 05FSV Mainz 05 - Bayer Leverkusen0-1Bayer Leverkusen21.57 vip correct
10/17 13:30NorwayGrorudGrorud - Ham-Kam1-2Ham-Kam121.27 vip correct
10/17 13:30NorwayKongsvingerKongsvinger - Jerv1-1Jervx21.57 vip correct
10/17 13:30NorwayOygardenOygarden - Strommen1-4Strommen12 vip correct
10/17 13:30NorwayRaufossRaufoss - Sogndal2-1Sogndal121.25 vip correct
10/17 13:30NorwaySandnes UlfSandnes Ulf - Asane Fotball1-1Asane Fotball121.30 vip wrong
10/17 13:30NorwayTromsoTromso - KFUM Oslo1-1KFUM Oslo11.57 vip wrong
10/17 13:30RussiaFK KrasnodarFK Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan3-1Rubin Kazan121.32 vip correct
10/17 13:30RussiaLokomotiv MoscowLokomotiv Moscow - Bashinformsvyaz-1-0Bashinformsvyaz-121.24 vip correct
10/17 13:30RomaniaPolitehnica IasiPolitehnica Iasi - Sepsi1-4Sepsi12 vip correct
10/17 13:30WalesCardiff MetropolCardiff Metropol - Flint Town2-1Flint Town1x vip correct
10/17 13:30WalesDruids (Wal)Druids (Wal) - Pen-y-Bont FC0-2Pen-y-Bont FCx2 vip correct
10/17 13:30WalesHaverfordwest CoHaverfordwest Co - Caernarfon1-1Caernarfonx21.35 vip correct
10/17 13:30WalesNewtown AFCNewtown AFC - Bala Town0-2Bala Townx21.18 vip correct
10/17 13:30AustriaSVG ReichenauSVG Reichenau - BW LinzBW Linz121.34 vip waiting
10/17 13:30SwitzerlandBasel IIBasel II - Zurich II3-4Zurich II1x vip wrong
10/17 13:45SloveniaFC KoperFC Koper - Domzale2-0Domzale121.24 vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandChelseaChelsea - Southampton3-3Southampton121.23 vip wrong
10/17 14:00SpainCelta VigoCelta Vigo - Atletico Madrid0-2Atletico Madridx21.19 vip correct
10/17 14:00DenmarkMidtjyllandMidtjylland - Odense BK3-1Odense BK11.63 vip correct
10/17 14:00UkraineRukh LvivRukh Lviv - Dynamo Kyiv0-2Dynamo Kyiv12 vip correct
10/17 14:00UkraineFC Shakhtar DoneFC Shakhtar Done - FC Lviv5-1FC Lviv11.13 vip correct
10/17 14:00IrelandShamrock 2Shamrock 2 - Athlone Town3-1Athlone Townx2 vip wrong
10/17 14:00Faroe IslandsB36 TorshavnB36 Torshavn - TB Tuoroyri2-0TB Tuoroyri1 vip correct
10/17 14:00ScotlandDundee UnitedDundee United - Aberdeen0-0Aberdeen21.95 vip wrong
10/17 14:00ScotlandHamilton AcademiHamilton Academi - Saint Johnstone3-5Saint Johnstone1x1.84 vip wrong
10/17 14:00ScotlandLivingstonLivingston - Kilmarnock1-3Kilmarnock1x1.15 vip wrong
10/17 14:00ScotlandRoss CountyRoss County - Hibernian0-0Hibernian21.80 vip wrong
10/17 14:00RussiaAlania VladikavkAlania Vladikavk - Shinnik Yaroslav4-4Shinnik Yaroslav1 vip wrong
10/17 14:00RussiaDinamo BryanskDinamo Bryansk - Akron Togliatti2-0Akron Togliatti1 vip correct
10/17 14:00RussiaTorpedo moskvaTorpedo moskva - Neftekhimik Nizh4-0Neftekhimik Nizhx3.20 vip wrong
10/17 14:00EnglandBarnsleyBarnsley - Bristol City2-2Bristol City121.34 vip wrong
10/17 14:00EnglandBirmingham CityBirmingham City - Sheffield Wednes0-1Sheffield Wednes1x1.42 vip wrong
10/17 14:00EnglandBlackburn RoversBlackburn Rovers - Nottingham Fores0-1Nottingham Fores12.15 vip wrong
10/17 14:00EnglandBournemouth AFCBournemouth AFC - Queens Park Rang0-0Queens Park Rang1x1.14 vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandBrentfordBrentford - Coventry City2-0Coventry City1x1.12 vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandLuton TownLuton Town - Stoke City0-2Stoke City121.37 vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandMiddlesbroughMiddlesbrough - Reading0-0Reading121.39 vip wrong
10/17 14:00EnglandRotherham UnitedRotherham United - Norwich City1-2Norwich City14.10 vip wrong
10/17 14:00EnglandSwansea CitySwansea City - Huddersfield Tow1-2Huddersfield Tow11.95 vip wrong
10/17 14:00EnglandWycombe WandererWycombe Wanderer - Millwall1-2Millwall121.30 vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandAFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon - Shrewsbury Town0-1Shrewsbury Town1x1.47 vip wrong
10/17 14:00EnglandBristol RoversBristol Rovers - Burton Albion1-1Burton Albion1x1.38 vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandCharlton AthletiCharlton Athleti - Wigan Athletic1-0Wigan Athleticx3.50 vip wrong
10/17 14:00EnglandCrewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra - Blackpool1-1Blackpool12.50 vip wrong
10/17 14:00EnglandFleetwood TownFleetwood Town - Lincoln City0-0Lincoln City121.35 vip wrong
10/17 14:00EnglandIpswich TownIpswich Town - Accrington Stanl2-0Accrington Stanl121.28 vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandPeterborough UniPeterborough Uni - Oxford United2-0Oxford United11.93 vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandPlymouth ArgylePlymouth Argyle - Northampton Town2-1Northampton Town121.27 vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandPortsmouthPortsmouth - Doncaster Rovers0-1Doncaster Rovers1x1.30 vip wrong
10/17 14:00EnglandRochdaleRochdale - Hull City0-3Hull City1x1.95 vip wrong
10/17 14:00EnglandSwindon TownSwindon Town - Sunderland0-2Sunderland121.30 vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandBolton WanderersBolton Wanderers - Oldham Athletic1-2Oldham Athletic1x1.33 vip wrong
10/17 14:00EnglandCarlisle UnitedCarlisle United - Colchester Unite3-2Colchester Unite1x1.30 vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandCrawley TownCrawley Town - Morecambe4-0Morecambe121.32 vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandForest Green RovForest Green Rov - Stevenage Boroug1-0Stevenage Boroug1x1.16 vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandHarrogate TownHarrogate Town - Barrow1-0Barrow1x1.25 vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandMansfield TownMansfield Town - Bradford City1-3Bradford City1x1.32 vip wrong
10/17 14:00EnglandNewportNewport - Tranmere Rovers1-0Tranmere Rovers121.30 vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandPort ValePort Vale - Salford City1-0Salford Cityx3.25 vip wrong
10/17 14:00EnglandScunthorpe UniteScunthorpe Unite - Cambridge United0-5Cambridge United121.32 vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandSouthend UnitedSouthend United - Cheltenham Town0-2Cheltenham Town21.63 vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandWalsallWalsall - Exeter City0-0Exeter City1x1.55 vip correct
10/17 14:00ScotlandAyr Utd.Ayr Utd. - Queen of South2-1Queen of Southx3.55 vip wrong
10/17 14:00ScotlandDunfermline AthlDunfermline Athl - Inverness3-1Inverness121.28 vip correct
10/17 14:00ScotlandGreenock MortonGreenock Morton - Alloa Athletic1-0Alloa Athleticx21.82 vip wrong
10/17 14:00ScotlandRaith RoversRaith Rovers - Arbroath3-0Arbroath1x1.56 vip correct
10/17 14:00ScotlandAirdrie UnitedAirdrie United - Peterhead2-0Peterhead121.23 vip correct
10/17 14:00ScotlandForfar AthleticForfar Athletic - Dumbarton0-0Dumbarton1x1.40 vip correct
10/17 14:00ScotlandMontroseMontrose - Falkirk1-3Falkirk13.45 vip wrong
10/17 14:00ScotlandClydeClyde - Partick Thistle1-0Partick Thistle12.96 vip correct
10/17 14:00ScotlandCove RangersCove Rangers - East Fife3-1East Fife1 vip correct
10/17 14:00ScotlandAlbion RoversAlbion Rovers - Stenhousemuir1-3Stenhousemuir1x1.60 vip wrong
10/17 14:00ScotlandBrechin CityBrechin City - Edinburgh City1-5Edinburgh City21.52 vip correct
10/17 14:00ScotlandCowdenbeathCowdenbeath - Annan Athletic0-3Annan Athletic12.33 vip wrong
10/17 14:00ScotlandStirling AlbionStirling Albion - Queens Park0-0Queens Parkx2 vip correct
10/17 14:00ScotlandStranraerStranraer - Elgin City1-4Elgin City22.75 vip correct
10/17 14:00Northern IrelandCliftonvilleCliftonville - Glentoran FC1-0Glentoran FC1x vip correct
10/17 14:00Northern IrelandColeraineColeraine - Ballymena UnitedBallymena United1x vip waiting
10/17 14:00Northern IrelandLarne FCLarne FC - Dungannon Swifts3-0Dungannon Swifts1 vip correct
10/17 14:00Northern IrelandLinfield FCLinfield FC - Carrick Rangers5-1Carrick Rangers12 vip correct
10/17 14:00Northern IrelandWarrenpoint TownWarrenpoint Town - Crusaders0-1Crusaders2 vip correct
10/17 14:00SerbiaVozdovacVozdovac - Sp. Subotica2-1Sp. Suboticax21.62 vip wrong
10/17 14:00SerbiaHabitpharm JavorHabitpharm Javor - Metalac1-3Metalac121.25 vip correct
10/17 14:00SerbiaMladost LucaniMladost Lucani - Macva Sabac2-1Macva Sabac11.35 vip correct
10/17 14:00SerbiaFK Napredak KrusFK Napredak Krus - Radnicki Nis0-0Radnicki Nis1x1.67 vip correct
10/17 14:00PortugalCasa Pia ACCasa Pia AC - Porto B2-1Porto B22.10 vip wrong
10/17 14:00PortugalCD MafraCD Mafra - Vizela2-0Vizela121.33 vip correct
10/17 14:00GeorgiaDila GoriDila Gori - Chikhura Sachkhe6-1Chikhura Sachkhe1 vip correct
10/17 14:00ItalyPescaraPescara - Empoli1-2Empoli121.33 vip correct
10/17 14:00SpainAlbaceteAlbacete - Sabadell3-0Sabadell1x1.32 vip correct
10/17 14:00SpainCastellonCastellon - CD Lugo0-1CD Lugo121.38 vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandBishops StortforBishops Stortfor - Cheshunt2-0Cheshunt12 vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandBognor Regis TowBognor Regis Tow - East Thurrock Un4-0East Thurrock Un11.98 vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandCorinthian-CasuaCorinthian-Casua - Enfield Town2-0Enfield Town1x vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandHaringey BoroughHaringey Borough - Cray Wanderers1-3Cray Wanderers2 vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandHornchurchHornchurch - Carshalton4-0Carshalton12.14 vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandHorshamHorsham - Brightlingsea4-0Brightlingsea1 vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandLeatherheadLeatherhead - Folkestone2-0Folkestone121.28 vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandMargateMargate - Worthing1-3Worthing21.77 vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandPotters Bar TownPotters Bar Town - lewes1-1lewes1 vip wrong
10/17 14:00ItalyLeccoLecco - Carrarese0-0Carrarese12.30 vip wrong
10/17 14:00EnglandAylesbury UnitedAylesbury United - Tilbury2-2Tilburyx vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandBracknell TownBracknell Town - Sevenoaks2-0Sevenoaks1x vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandChertsey TownChertsey Town - Berkhamsted Town1-2Berkhamsted Town1 vip wrong
10/17 14:00EnglandHistonHiston - leek Town1-2leek Town2 vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandKidlingtonKidlington - Didcot Town2-1Didcot Town1x vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandMaldon TiptreeMaldon Tiptree - Grays Athletic4-1Grays Athletic1 vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandNewcastle Town FNewcastle Town F - Belper Town2-2Belper Town1x1.65 vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandPhoenix SportsPhoenix Sports - Marlow0-2Marlow1x vip wrong
10/17 14:00EnglandPickering TownPickering Town - Trafford1-0Trafford12 vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandSheffield FCSheffield FC - Runcorn Linnets2-3Runcorn Linnets12 vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandSittingbourneSittingbourne - East Grinstead1-0East Grinsteadx2 vip wrong
10/17 14:00EnglandSpalding UnitedSpalding United - Bedford Town0-1Bedford Town1x vip wrong
10/17 14:00EnglandWilland RoversWilland Rovers - Bristol Manor Fa2-1Bristol Manor Fa12 vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandWisbech TownWisbech Town - Coleshill Town1-2Coleshill Town1x vip wrong
10/17 14:00EnglandAFC TottonAFC Totton - Frome Town2-2Frome Town1x vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandAshford TownAshford Town - Whitstable Town1-0Whitstable Town1x vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandBarkingBarking - Harlow Town1-0Harlow Town1 vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandBedfont SportsBedfont Sports - Coggeshall Town0-0Coggeshall Town1x vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandBedworth UnitedBedworth United - St Neots Town1-4St Neots Town1x vip wrong
10/17 14:00EnglandBideford AFCBideford AFC - Slimbridge3-2Slimbridge12 vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandBurgess Hill TowBurgess Hill Tow - Ware2-0Warex2 vip wrong
10/17 14:00EnglandChipstead FCChipstead FC - Three Bridges1-2Three Bridges12 vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandCorby TownCorby Town - Halesowen Town1-0Halesowen Town1x vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandDunston UTSDunston UTS - Clitheroe0-1Clitheroe1 vip wrong
10/17 14:00EnglandEvesham UnitedEvesham United - Carlton Town2-0Carlton Town1x vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandFaversham TownFaversham Town - Hertford Town4-1Hertford Town1x vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandHanwell TownHanwell Town - Aveley1-1Aveley12 vip wrong
10/17 14:00EnglandHastings UnitedHastings United - Romania3-0Romaniax2 vip wrong
10/17 14:00EnglandHythe TownHythe Town - Ashford U.2-2Ashford U.1x vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandIlkeston TownIlkeston Town - Kempston2-1Kempstonx2 vip wrong
10/17 14:00EnglandKendal TownKendal Town - Brighouse Town1-0Brighouse Town12 vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandLarkhallLarkhall - Barnstaple Town5-0Barnstaple Townx2 vip wrong
10/17 14:00EnglandLoughborough DynLoughborough Dyn - Bury Town1-0Bury Town12 vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandMangotsfield UniMangotsfield Uni - Cinderford Town1-2Cinderford Town1x vip wrong
10/17 14:00EnglandMarineMarine - Mossley5-0Mossley2 vip wrong
10/17 14:00EnglandMoneyfieldsMoneyfields - Basingstoke Town2-1Basingstoke Town12 vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandNorthwoodNorthwood - Heybridge Swifts3-3Heybridge Swiftsx2 vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandPrescot CablesPrescot Cables - Frickley AthletiFrickley Athleti12 vip waiting
10/17 14:00EnglandSholing FCSholing FC - Wantage Town0-2Wantage Town12 vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandStamfordStamford - Lincoln United2-1Lincoln United1x vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandStocksbridgeStocksbridge - Marske United0-4Marske Unitedx2 vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandSutton ColdfieldSutton Coldfield - Dereham2-3Dereham1x vip wrong
10/17 14:00EnglandThame UnitedThame United - Cirencester4-1Cirencester12 vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandTooting Mitcham Tooting Mitcham - Romford2-0Romford1x vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandUxbridgeUxbridge - Waltham Abbey2-1Waltham Abbey12 vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandVCD AthleticVCD Athletic - Herne Bay1-2Herne Bayx2 vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandWhitehawkWhitehawk - Barton2-1Barton12 vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandWorksop TownWorksop Town - Ramsbottom Unite4-4Ramsbottom Unite12 vip wrong
10/17 14:00EnglandWhyteleafeWhyteleafe - Cray Valley Pape0-0Cray Valley Pape1 vip wrong
10/17 14:00EnglandDagenham RedbridDagenham Redbrid - Yeovil Town0-0Yeovil Town121.27 vip wrong
10/17 14:00EnglandEastleighEastleigh - Aldershot Town2-2Aldershot Town12.00 vip wrong
10/17 14:00EnglandNotts CountyNotts County - Maidenhead Unite2-3Maidenhead Unite11.43 vip wrong
10/17 14:00EnglandSolihull MoorsSolihull Moors - Boreham Wood1-0Boreham Wood121.30 vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandSutton UnitedSutton United - Macclesfield TowMacclesfield Tow1 vip waiting
10/17 14:00EnglandTorquay UnitedTorquay United - Dover Athletic2-0Dover Athletic11.52 vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandWealdstone FCWealdstone FC - Wrexham4-3Wrexham12 vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandWeymouthWeymouth - Kings Lynn2-1Kings Lynn12 vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandWokingWoking - Halifax Town0-0Halifax Town121.27 vip wrong
10/17 14:00EnglandAFC FyldeAFC Fylde - Kettering TownKettering Town1x vip waiting
10/17 14:00EnglandTelford UnitedTelford United - Gateshead1-0Gateshead1x1.45 vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandCurzon Ashton FCCurzon Ashton FC - Farsley Celtic2-1Farsley Celticx21.58 vip wrong
10/17 14:00EnglandGloucester CityGloucester City - Blyth Spartans6-1Blyth Spartans121.14 vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandGuiseleyGuiseley - Hereford United0-1Hereford United12 vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandSouthportSouthport - Chorley FC1-0Chorley FC1x1.44 vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandSpennymoor TownSpennymoor Town - Chester FC2-1Chester FC121.24 vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandYork CityYork City - Brackley Town0-0Brackley Town121.27 vip wrong
10/17 14:00EnglandBillericay TownBillericay Town - Havant Waterloov1-2Havant Waterloovx3.50 vip wrong
10/17 14:00EnglandBraintree TownBraintree Town - Dorking Wanderer0-4Dorking Wanderer12 vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandDartfordDartford - Bath City1-0Bath City121.25 vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandDulwich HamletDulwich Hamlet - Chippenham Town0-2Chippenham Townx2 vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandEastbourne BorouEastbourne Borou - Chelmsford City1-1Chelmsford City12.55 vip wrong
10/17 14:00EnglandHungerford TownHungerford Town - Concord Rangers1-0Concord Rangers121.28 vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandMaidstone UnitedMaidstone United - Hemel Hempstead 4-1Hemel Hempstead 11.45 vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandOxford CityOxford City - Tonbridge Angels4-0Tonbridge Angels121.25 vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandSlough TownSlough Town - Welling United4-4Welling United12 vip wrong
10/17 14:00EnglandSt Albans CitySt Albans City - Ebbsfleet United3-2Ebbsfleet United121.27 vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandBrighton U23Brighton U23 - Liverpool U231-0Liverpool U231x vip correct
10/17 14:00PolandGornik PolkowiceGornik Polkowice - Pruszkow4-0Pruszkow121.25 vip correct
10/17 14:00SwitzerlandBavoisBavois - Bruhl SG1-0Bruhl SG12 vip correct
10/17 14:00SwitzerlandBreitenrainBreitenrain - Munsingen0-0Munsingen1 vip wrong
10/17 14:00SwitzerlandChamCham - Etoile Carouge0-1Etoile Carouge12 vip correct
10/17 14:00SwitzerlandLausanne IILausanne II - La Chaux-De-Fond4-3La Chaux-De-Fond1 vip correct
10/17 14:00UkraineEnerhiya Nova KaEnerhiya Nova Ka - Kryvbas2-4Kryvbas1x vip wrong
10/17 14:00EnglandGosport BoroughGosport Borough - Harrow Borough2-2Harrow Borough12 vip wrong
10/17 14:00EnglandHartley WintneyHartley Wintney - Salisbury City0-2Salisbury City12 vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandHayes Yeading UnHayes Yeading Un - Truro City3-1Truro City12 vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandPoole TownPoole Town - Hendon1-0Hendon12 vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandSwindon SupermarSwindon Supermar - Dorchester Town2-0Dorchester Town1 vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandTaunton TownTaunton Town - Metropolitan Pol1-2Metropolitan Pol1 vip wrong
10/17 14:00EnglandTiverton TownTiverton Town - Farnborough Town3-1Farnborough Town1 vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandWeston Super MarWeston Super Mar - Wimborne Town1-2Wimborne Town1 vip wrong
10/17 14:00EnglandYate TownYate Town - Chesham United0-1Chesham United12 vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandRushden DiamondsRushden Diamonds - Hednesford Town2-1Hednesford Town1 vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandBarwellBarwell - Nuneaton Borough2-1Nuneaton Borough12 vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandBiggleswade TownBiggleswade Town - Alvechurch2-1Alvechurch1x vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandCoalvilleCoalville - Banbury United6-1Banbury United1x vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandLeiston FCLeiston FC - Peterborough Spo1-4Peterborough Spo2 vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandLowestoft TownLowestoft Town - Rushall Olympic1-1Rushall Olympic1 vip wrong
10/17 14:00EnglandNeedham MarketNeedham Market - Bromsgrove3-0Bromsgrove12 vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandSt IvesSt Ives - Redditch United3-1Redditch United12 vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandStourbridgeStourbridge - Kings Langley0-0Kings Langleyx2 vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandStratford TownStratford Town - Hitchin Town1-2Hitchin Town12 vip correct
10/17 14:00EnglandTamworthTamworth - Royston Town1-1Royston Town1 vip wrong
10/17 14:00Manchester 62Manchester 62 - Lions Gibraltar0-4Lions Gibraltarx2 vip correct
10/17 14:00NorwayFK ArendalFK Arendal - Egersund1-1Egersund121.5 vip wrong
10/17 14:15BelgiumCercle BruggeCercle Brugge - KAA Gent5-2KAA Gent121.28 vip correct
10/17 14:30HollandGo Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles - FC Eindhoven3-0FC Eindhoven121.22 vip correct
10/17 14:30PortugalGil VicenteGil Vicente - CD Tondela1-1CD Tondela12.10 vip wrong
10/17 14:30PortugalMaritimoMaritimo - Portimonense1-2Portimonense12.55 vip wrong
10/17 14:30SpainSD AmorebietaSD Amorebieta - SD Laredo2-1SD Laredox2 vip wrong
10/17 14:30SpainAtzenetaAtzeneta - Valencia B2-2Valencia B1 vip wrong
10/17 14:45SpainSporting de GijoSporting de Gijo - Cultural Leonesa2-4Cultural Leonesa1 vip wrong
10/17 14:45BulgariaLudogorets RazgrLudogorets Razgr - Tsarsko Selo1-1Tsarsko Selo1x1.03 vip correct
10/17 15:00FranceReimsReims - Lorient1-3Lorient1x1.32 vip wrong
10/17 15:00BelarusNeman GrodnoNeman Grodno - FK Gorodeya0-1FK Gorodeya11.30 vip wrong
10/17 15:00HungaryUjpestUjpest - Mezokovesd-Zsory1-0Mezokovesd-Zsory1x1.26 vip correct
10/17 15:00SwedenUtsiktens BKUtsiktens BK - Assyriska IK4-0Assyriska IK121.18 vip correct
10/17 15:00SlovakiaMichalovceMichalovce - Dunajska Streda2-4Dunajska Streda121.15 vip correct
10/17 15:00SlovakiaFK SenicaFK Senica - MFK Ruzomberok1-2MFK Ruzomberok1x1.42 vip wrong
10/17 15:00SlovakiaSlovan BratislavSlovan Bratislav - SKF Sered3-0SKF Sered11.15 vip correct
10/17 15:00SlovakiaTrencinTrencin - Pohronie1-1Pohroniex21.93 vip correct
10/17 15:00SwedenBrommapojkarnaBrommapojkarna - IK Frej4-1IK Frej121.22 vip correct
10/17 15:00SwedenHaningeHaninge - IF Sylvia2-1IF Sylvia12.40 vip correct
10/17 15:00MoldovaSheriff TiraspolSheriff Tiraspol - FC Milsami1-0FC Milsami1 vip correct
10/17 15:00LatviaFHK Liepajas MetFHK Liepajas Met - RFS1-0RFS12 vip abandoned
10/17 15:00CyprusNea SalamisNea Salamis - Anorthosis Famag1-4Anorthosis Famag1x1.93 vip wrong
10/17 15:00SpainMutilveraMutilvera - CD Izarra1-0CD Izarra1 vip correct
10/17 15:00AustriaRheindorf AltachRheindorf Altach - SV Seekirchen7-0SV Seekirchen11.13 vip correct
10/17 15:00AustriaLASK LinzLASK Linz - Worgl Obi SV3-0Worgl Obi SV121.11 vip correct
10/17 15:00AustriaFC Wacker InnsbrFC Wacker Innsbr - Stripfing1-0Stripfing12 vip correct
10/17 15:00AustriaFC Magna Wiener FC Magna Wiener - Rapid Wien1-5Rapid Wien21.03 vip correct
10/17 15:00PolandPogon SiedlcePogon Siedlce - Olimpia Grudziad0-1Olimpia Grudziad12 vip correct
10/17 15:00SwitzerlandFC Rapperswil-JoFC Rapperswil-Jo - Stade Nyonnais0-2Stade Nyonnais12 vip correct
10/17 15:00SwitzerlandAzzurri LausanneAzzurri Lausanne - FC Martigny Spor5-2FC Martigny Spor2 vip wrong
10/17 15:00SwitzerlandMeyrinMeyrin - Vevey Sports2-0Vevey Sports12 vip correct
10/17 15:00SwitzerlandOberwallis NaterOberwallis Nater - Young Boys II6-2Young Boys II12 vip correct
10/17 15:00SwitzerlandUS Terre SainteUS Terre Sainte - Grand-Lancy0-4Grand-Lancyx2 vip correct
10/17 15:05CroatiaRijekaRijeka - Varazdin2-1Varazdin1 vip correct
10/17 15:15GreeceAris ThessalonikAris Thessalonik - Apollon Smirnis1-0Apollon Smirnis121.13 vip correct
10/17 15:30SwedenLjungskileLjungskile - Vasteras SK FK0-2Vasteras SK FK123.00 vip wrong
10/17 15:30SwedenOrgryteOrgryte - Dalkurd FF1-2Dalkurd FF13.70 vip wrong
10/17 15:30SwedenGIF SundsvallGIF Sundsvall - Jonkopings Sodra3-2Jonkopings Sodra121.28 vip correct
10/17 15:30PolandGornik ZabrzeGornik Zabrze - Rakow1-3Rakow121.42 vip correct
10/17 15:30SpainCD GuijueloCD Guijuelo - Celta vigo b0-0Celta vigo b12.75 vip wrong
10/17 15:30EgyptAl IttihadAl Ittihad - El-Entag El-Harb1-2El-Entag El-Harbx vip wrong
10/17 15:30ItalyFeralpisaloFeralpisalo - SudTirol0-1SudTirol11.00 vip wrong
10/17 16:00ItalyInter MilanInter Milan - AC Milan1-2AC Milan121.38 vip correct
10/17 16:00ItalySampdoriaSampdoria - Lazio3-0Laziox21.38 vip wrong
10/17 16:00NorwayMjondalen IFMjondalen IF - Brann2-0Brannx21.5 vip wrong
10/17 16:00RussiaKhimkiKhimki - Spartak Moscow2-3Spartak Moscow121.37 vip correct
10/17 16:00IrelandCork CityCork City - Waterford United0-0Waterford United121.38 vip wrong
10/17 16:00SloveniaND GoricaND Gorica - Maribor0-4Mariborx21.31 vip correct
10/17 16:00RussiaTekstilshchik IvTekstilshchik Iv - Fakel0-0Fakel1x vip correct
10/17 16:00GeorgiaTorpedo KutaisiTorpedo Kutaisi - Merani Tbilisi1-0Merani Tbilisix vip wrong
10/17 16:00TurkeyTrabzonsporTrabzonspor - Basaksehir0-2Basaksehir1x1.62 vip wrong
10/17 16:00SwitzerlandChenoisChenois - Echallens2-2Echallens12 vip wrong
10/17 16:00MexicoLeones Negros 2Leones Negros 2 - Reboceros de La 0-1Reboceros de La 1x vip wrong
10/17 16:00MexicoCD Cruz Azul HidCD Cruz Azul Hid - Cuautla3-0Cuautla1 vip correct
10/17 16:15SpainFC CartagenaFC Cartagena - Fuenlabrada1-1Fuenlabrada121.57 vip wrong
10/17 16:15SpainLas PalmasLas Palmas - Almeria2-0Almeria12.62 vip correct
10/17 16:15WalesBarry Town AFCBarry Town AFC - Connahs Quay Tow0-0Connahs Quay Towx21.28 vip correct
10/17 16:15LynxLynx - Europa Point3-0Europa Point12 vip correct
10/17 16:20EnglandChesterfieldChesterfield - Stockport County1-2Stockport County121.38 vip correct
10/17 16:30GermanyArminia BielefelArminia Bielefel - Bayern Munchen1-4Bayern Munchenx21.07 vip correct
10/17 16:30EnglandManchester CityManchester City - Arsenal1-0Arsenal1x1.21 vip correct
10/17 16:30SpainReal MadridReal Madrid - Cadiz0-1Cadiz11.26 vip wrong
10/17 16:30UkraineFK Zorya LuhanskFK Zorya Luhansk - Kolos Kovalyovka1-1Kolos Kovalyovka121.34 vip wrong
10/17 16:30BelgiumBeerschot VABeerschot VA - Sint Truiden6-3Sint Truiden1 vip correct
10/17 16:30BelgiumMechelenMechelen - Kortrijk1-2Kortrijkx22.15 vip correct
10/17 16:30EnglandLeyton OrientLeyton Orient - Grimsby Town2-3Grimsby Town12.15 vip wrong
10/17 16:30Northern IrelandGlenavon LurganGlenavon Lurgan - Portadown2-4Portadownx vip wrong
10/17 16:30ItalyGrossetoGrosseto - Pro Vercelli1-2Pro Vercelli12.40 vip wrong
10/17 16:45HollandHeracles AlmeloHeracles Almelo - RKC Waalwijk0-1RKC Waalwijk11.64 vip wrong
10/17 17:00SwitzerlandServetteServette - Young Boys0-0Young Boys121.27 vip wrong
10/17 17:00SwitzerlandVaduzVaduz - Lugano1-1Lugano121.30 vip wrong
10/17 17:00FranceAjaccioAjaccio - Toulouse0-1Toulouse12.15 vip wrong
10/17 17:00FranceAmiensAmiens - Grenoble1-0Grenoblex21.54 vip wrong
10/17 17:00FranceLe HavreLe Havre - Chateauroux1-1Chateauroux121.37 vip wrong
10/17 17:00FranceNancyNancy - USL Dunkerque2-1USL Dunkerque1x1.24 vip correct
10/17 17:00FranceNiortNiort - Caen3-0Caenx2.70 vip wrong
10/17 17:00FranceParis FCParis FC - Pau1-0Pau1x vip correct
10/17 17:00FranceRodez AveyronRodez Aveyron - Troyes0-1Troyes1x1.65 vip wrong
10/17 17:00PortugalSporting BragaSporting Braga - Nacional da Made2-1Nacional da Made1x1.09 vip correct
10/17 17:00CyprusKarmiotissa PoleKarmiotissa Pole - Ermis Aradippou0-1Ermis Aradippou121.24 vip correct
10/17 17:00GuatemalaClub ComunicacioClub Comunicacio - CD Puerto de Izt3-0CD Puerto de Izt1 vip correct
10/17 17:00United StatesChattanooga Red Chattanooga Red - Forward Madison1-1Forward Madison1x vip correct
10/17 17:05BosniaFK SarajevoFK Sarajevo - NK Siroki Brijeg2-0NK Siroki Brijeg1 vip correct
10/17 17:15MaltaPembrokePembroke - Qormi F.C3-1Qormi F.C1x vip correct
10/17 17:15BulgariaCSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia - Beroe Stara Zago1-1Beroe Stara Zago11.62 vip wrong
10/17 17:30HungaryPuskas AcademyPuskas Academy - MTK Hungaria0-3MTK Hungaria121.19 vip correct
10/17 17:30Faroe IslandsKI KlaksvikKI Klaksvik - EB Streymur2-1EB Streymur1 vip correct
10/17 17:30GreeceOlympiakosOlympiakos - PAE Atromitos4-0PAE Atromitos11.30 vip correct
10/17 18:00PolandJagiellonia BialJagiellonia Bial - Lech Poznan2-1Lech Poznan21.65 vip wrong
10/17 18:00HollandAZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar - VVV-Venlo2-2VVV-Venlo121.15 vip wrong
10/17 18:00MontenegroFK Buducnost PodFK Buducnost Pod - Zeta Golubovic3-0Zeta Golubovic1x vip awarded
10/17 18:00MontenegroFK Buducnost PodFK Buducnost Pod - FK Rudar Pljevlj2-0FK Rudar Pljevlj1 vip correct
10/17 18:00MontenegroFK Iskra DanilovFK Iskra Danilov - Jezero2-1Jezero12 vip correct
10/17 18:00MontenegroOFK PetrovacOFK Petrovac - Decic Tuzi1-1Decic Tuzix2 vip correct
10/17 18:00MontenegroOFK TitogradOFK Titograd - FK Sutjeska Niks0-0FK Sutjeska Niksx vip correct
10/17 18:00BrazilBanguBangu - Ferroviaria SP1-3Ferroviaria SPx vip wrong
10/17 18:00BrazilCabofriense(RJ)Cabofriense(RJ) - Toledo1-0Toledo1x vip correct
10/17 18:00BrazilGloboGlobo - Campinense1-1Campinense1x vip correct
10/17 18:00CanadaScarborough B.Scarborough B. - Vorkuta1-2Vorkuta2 vip correct
10/17 18:00UruguayPlaza ColoniaPlaza Colonia - Cerro Largo0-3Cerro Largox3.10 vip wrong
10/17 18:15PeruDeportivo MuniciDeportivo Munici - FBC Melgar1-2FBC Melgarx3.25 vip wrong
10/17 18:25AustriaFirst Wien 1894First Wien 1894 - SK Vorwarts Stey3-2SK Vorwarts Stey121.20 vip correct
10/17 18:30GermanyBorussia MonchenBorussia Monchen - VfL Wolfsburg1-1VfL Wolfsburg121.25 vip wrong
10/17 18:30NorwayMoldeMolde - Bodo Glimt4-2Bodo Glimt121.23 vip correct
10/17 18:30RomaniaCFR ClujCFR Cluj - Botosani2-1Botosani11.15 vip correct
10/17 18:30IrelandLongford TownLongford Town - Cobh Ramblers0-1Cobh Ramblers121.23 vip correct
10/17 18:30SpainCD LogronesCD Logrones - Leganes0-1Leganes12.95 vip wrong
10/17 18:30BrazilSE JuventudeSE Juventude - Bare RRBare RR1 vip waiting
10/17 18:45ItalyCrotoneCrotone - Juventus1-1Juventus121.34 vip wrong
10/17 18:45BelgiumStandard LiegeStandard Liege - Club Brugge1-1Club Brugge121.33 vip wrong
10/17 18:45BelgiumLommel SKLommel SK - Westerlo1-1Westerlo2 vip wrong
10/17 18:45ItalyJuventus U23Juventus U23 - Albinoleffe1-1Albinoleffe11.85 vip wrong
10/17 19:00FranceMarseilleMarseille - Bordeaux3-1Bordeauxx21.68 vip wrong
10/17 19:00EnglandNewcastle UnitedNewcastle United - Manchester Unite1-4Manchester Unite21.71 vip correct
10/17 19:00SpainGetafeGetafe - Barcelona1-0Barcelona121.30 vip correct
10/17 19:00HollandWillem IIWillem II - FC Twente Ensche0-3FC Twente Ensche12.48 vip wrong
10/17 19:00BrazilChapecoense SCChapecoense SC - Vitoria BA1-1Vitoria BA12.04 vip wrong
10/17 19:00BrazilGamaGama - Bahia de Feira B3-0Bahia de Feira B1 vip correct
10/17 19:00BrazilSantos APSantos AP - Moto Clube2-2Moto Clubex vip correct
10/17 19:00AfricaWydadWydad - EL Ahly0-2EL Ahly12 vip correct
10/17 19:00ColombiaOrsomarsoOrsomarso - Atletico Huila0-0Atletico Huilax2 vip correct
10/17 19:00ColombiaTigresTigres - Valledupar FC1-1Valledupar FCx2.96 vip correct
10/17 19:30United StatesChicago FireChicago Fire - Sporting Kansas 2-2Sporting Kansas 121.30 vip wrong
10/17 19:30BrazilConfianca SEConfianca SE - Oeste3-1Oeste11.76 vip correct
10/17 19:30PortugalSporting LisbonSporting Lisbon - Porto2-2Porto121.35 vip wrong
10/17 19:30BrazilJacyobaJacyoba - Vitoria da Conqu2-3Vitoria da Conqu1x vip wrong
10/17 19:30EcuadorAucasAucas - Tecnico Universi2-1Tecnico Universi11.58 vip correct
10/17 20:00BrazilFerroviario CEFerroviario CE - Remo Belem (PA)1-0Remo Belem (PA)1x vip correct
10/17 20:00BrazilUniao RondonopolUniao Rondonopol - Aparecidense GO2-4Aparecidense GOx vip wrong
10/17 20:00ColombiaBoca JuniorsBoca Juniors - Leones0-0Leonesx vip correct
10/17 20:30PeruAlianza HuanucoAlianza Huanuco - Sport Boys0-1Sport Boys1x1.32 vip wrong
10/17 20:30PeruCiencianoCienciano - Alianza Lima2-1Alianza Lima1x1.44 vip correct
10/17 20:30El SalvadorMunicipal LimenoMunicipal Limeno - Luis Angel Firpo0-0Luis Angel Firpo1x vip correct
10/17 21:00ParaguaySol de AmericaSol de America - Guarani CA1-0Guarani CA22.00 vip wrong
10/17 21:00VenezuelaCarabobo FCCarabobo FC - Mineros2-2Mineros1x1.63 vip correct
10/17 21:00UruguayCA PenarolCA Penarol - CA River Plate1-2CA River Plate1x1.30 vip wrong
10/17 21:00MexicoCiervosCiervos - Uruapan1-3Uruapan12 vip correct
10/17 21:00MexicoIrapuatoIrapuato - Pioneros4-1Pionerosx vip wrong
10/17 21:00ColombiaBoyaca ChicoBoyaca Chico - Deportiva Once C1-1Deportiva Once C121.35 vip wrong
10/17 21:15El SalvadorCD FASCD FAS - Sonsonate0-2Sonsonate1 vip wrong
10/17 21:30BrazilBrasil De PelotaBrasil De Pelota - Figueirense0-0Figueirense1x vip correct
10/17 21:30BrazilCRB ALCRB AL - Operario Ferrovi4-1Operario Ferrovi1x1.28 vip correct
10/17 21:30El SalvadorAguilaAguila - Jocoro2-0Jocoro1 vip correct
10/17 21:30El SalvadorChalatenangoChalatenango - Alianza FCAlianza FCx vip waiting
10/17 22:00BrazilCoritiba (PR)Coritiba (PR) - Santos1-2Santos121.30 vip correct
10/17 22:00BrazilAtletico Clube GAtletico Clube G - Athletico-PR1-1Athletico-PR12.40 vip wrong
10/17 22:00BrazilFluminense RJFluminense RJ - Ceara2-2Ceara121.34 vip wrong
10/17 22:00BrazilTreze PBTreze PB - Santa Cruz RN0-1Santa Cruz RN1x vip wrong
10/17 22:00BrazilAcreanoAcreano - Fast Clube2-2Fast Clube1x vip correct
10/17 22:00BrazilSalgueiros ACSalgueiros AC - Floresta EC0-1Floresta EC1x vip wrong
10/17 22:00BrazilMirassolMirassol - Nacional PR8-0Nacional PR1 vip correct
10/17 22:00EcuadorInd. del ValleInd. del Valle - LDU Quito3-2LDU Quito121.25 vip correct
10/17 22:06MexicoMonterreyMonterrey - Puebla3-1Puebla121.21 vip correct
10/17 22:30BrazilCaldense(MG)Caldense(MG) - Palmas2-0Palmas12 vip correct
10/17 22:30United StatesRichmond KickersRichmond Kickers - Tormenta0-1Tormenta1 vip wrong
10/17 23:00United StatesMontreal ImpactMontreal Impact - Inter Miami CF2-1Inter Miami CF1x2.17 vip correct
10/17 23:00PeruBinacionalBinacional - Sporting Cristal3-6Sporting Cristalx21.02 vip correct
10/17 23:05ColombiaCucutaCucuta - Envigado FC1-0Envigado FCx2.79 vip wrong
10/17 23:15ParaguayGuairena FCGuairena FC - Libertad0-3Libertadx2 vip correct
10/17 23:15UruguayBoston RiverBoston River - Deportivo Maldon5-1Deportivo Maldonx3.00 vip wrong
10/17 23:30BrazilAlagoinhas AtletAlagoinhas Atlet - Tupynambas1-1Tupynambas1 vip wrong
10/17 23:30United StatesLouisville CityLouisville City - Saint Louis2-0Saint Louis1 vip correct
10/17 23:30United StatesVSI Tampa Bay FCVSI Tampa Bay FC - Charleston Batte1-0Charleston Batte11.70 vip correct
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of October 17, 2020. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team